2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • Delta River:L57.072007Zakia Williams, Monterey Trail
  • D 1 At-Large:@1:00.18
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Johl, Erin (11)Folsom HS1:05.45
  • 2 Hemmen, Sarah (12)St. Francis HS1:05.65
  • 3 Shebert, Rachel (12)St. Francis HS1:06.68
  • 4 Baker, Breanna (12)Oak Ridge HS1:10.40
  • 5 Rees, Jennifer (11)Folsom HS1:15.42
  • 6 Pantiga, Taylor (12)Folsom HS1:17.62
  • Section 2
  • 1 Brown, I'Yanna (11)Sheldon HS1:01.424
  • 2 Brown, Bailey (11)Pleasant Grove HS1:02.48
  • 3 Linn, Eleanor (11)St. Francis HS1:02.52
  • 4 Jolette, Caitlin (11)Oak Ridge HS1:02.94
  • 5 Singh, Raya (11)Sheldon HS1:03.20
  • Section 3
  • 1 Arndt, Ariane (9)St. Francis HS58.48@10
  • 2 Hunter, Sydney (10)St. Francis HS59.00@8
  • 3 O'Donnell, Kristina (9)Oak Ridge HS1:00.906
  • 4 Andrus, Sabrina (10)Oak Ridge HS1:01.512
  • 5 Archuleta, Ane' (11)Pleasant Grove HS1:01.531
  • 6 Mullen, Breanna (11)Sheldon HS1:02.69
  • 7 Feusi, Justice (11)Pleasant Grove HS1:06.60
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S53.472003Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon
  • Delta River:L57.072007Zakia Williams, Monterey Trail
  • D 1 At-Large:@1:00.18
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Arndt, Ariane (9)St. Francis HS58.48@310
  • 2 Hunter, Sydney (10)St. Francis HS59.00@38
  • 3 O'Donnell, Kristina (9)Oak Ridge HS1:00.9036
  • 4 Brown, I'Yanna (11)Sheldon HS1:01.4224
  • 5 Andrus, Sabrina (10)Oak Ridge HS1:01.5132
  • 6 Archuleta, Ane' (11)Pleasant Grove HS1:01.5331
  • 7 Brown, Bailey (11)Pleasant Grove HS1:02.482
  • 8 Linn, Eleanor (11)St. Francis HS1:02.522
  • 9 Mullen, Breanna (11)Sheldon HS1:02.693
  • 10 Jolette, Caitlin (11)Oak Ridge HS1:02.942
  • 11 Singh, Raya (11)Sheldon HS1:03.202
  • 12 Johl, Erin (11)Folsom HS1:05.451
  • 13 Hemmen, Sarah (12)St. Francis HS1:05.651
  • 14 Feusi, Justice (11)Pleasant Grove HS1:06.603
  • 15 Shebert, Rachel (12)St. Francis HS1:06.681
  • 16 Baker, Breanna (12)Oak Ridge HS1:10.401
  • 17 Rees, Jennifer (11)Folsom HS1:15.421
  • 18 Pantiga, Taylor (12)Folsom HS1:17.621
Back