2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S23.732004Jennifer Nash, Merrill West, Tracy
  • Delta River:L24.522010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • D 1 At-Large:@26.76
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Section 1 Wind: -2.1
  • 1 Davidson, Kenna (11)Ponderosa HS29.5129.505
  • 2 Thomas, N'Dia (12)Sheldon HS32.65
  • 3 Conroy, Kelsey (11)St. Francis HS32.6632.657
  • 4 Pantiga, Taylor (12)Folsom HS35.17
  •  Section 2 Wind: -1.3
  • 1 Sandoval, Vida (12)St. Francis HS30.83
  • 2 Vollmer, Megan (11)St. Francis HS31.86
  • 3 Howard, Dayjah (11)Ponderosa HS32.42
  • 4 Rees, Jennifer (11)Folsom HS32.6632.660
  • 5 Tenerelli, Krista (12)St. Francis HS32.95
  • 6 Khan, Sameenah (11)St. Francis HS33.04
  •  Section 3 Wind: -1.0
  • 1 Stone, Erin (11)St. Francis HS28.88
  • 2 Hemmen, Sarah (12)St. Francis HS29.5129.506
  • 3 Pitre, Renia (11)Sheldon HS29.93
  • 4 Bergin, Taylor (12)Ponderosa HS29.97
  • 5 Scheid, Elizabeth (11)St. Francis HS30.30
  • 6 Baker, Breanna (12)Oak Ridge HS31.48
  •  Section 4 Wind: -1.5
  • 1 Brown, I'Yanna (11)Sheldon HS27.61
  • 2 Ventura, Rhylie (10)Pleasant Grove HS28.41
  • 3 Linn, Eleanor (11)St. Francis HS28.68
  • 4 Bolton, Jessica (12)Oak Ridge HS28.94
  • 5 Dove-Austin, Khayla (11)Sheldon HS29.08
  • 6 Johl, Erin (11)Folsom HS29.31
  •  Section 5 Wind: -0.8
  • 1 Spring, Nicole (9)St. Francis HS27.70
  • 2 Sperbeck, Ally (11)St. Francis HS27.83
  • 3 Singh, Raya (11)Sheldon HS27.96
  • 4 Archuleta, Ane' (11)Pleasant Grove HS27.99
  • 5 Brown, Bailey (11)Pleasant Grove HS28.37
  •  Section 6 Wind: -1.2
  • 1 Hunter, Sydney (10)St. Francis HS25.91@10
  • 2 Thomas, Imani (11)Pleasant Grove HS26.10@8
  • 3 Mullen, Breanna (11)Sheldon HS26.74@6
  • 4 Jones, Amari (10)Sheldon HS26.774
  • 5 Reyna, Kiani (9)St. Francis HS26.902
  • 6 Okoye, Chi (11)Folsom HS26.921
  • 7 Adams, Brittany (11)St. Francis HS27.19
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S23.732004Jennifer Nash, Merrill West, Tracy
  • Delta River:L24.522010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • D 1 At-Large:@26.76
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Hunter, Sydney (10)St. Francis HS25.91@-1.2610
  • 2 Thomas, Imani (11)Pleasant Grove HS26.10@-1.268
  • 3 Mullen, Breanna (11)Sheldon HS26.74@-1.266
  • 4 Jones, Amari (10)Sheldon HS26.77-1.264
  • 5 Reyna, Kiani (9)St. Francis HS26.90-1.262
  • 6 Okoye, Chi (11)Folsom HS26.92-1.261
  • 7 Adams, Brittany (11)St. Francis HS27.19-1.26
  • 8 Brown, I'Yanna (11)Sheldon HS27.61-1.54
  • 9 Spring, Nicole (9)St. Francis HS27.70-0.85
  • 10 Sperbeck, Ally (11)St. Francis HS27.83-0.85
  • 11 Singh, Raya (11)Sheldon HS27.96-0.85
  • 12 Archuleta, Ane' (11)Pleasant Grove HS27.99-0.85
  • 13 Brown, Bailey (11)Pleasant Grove HS28.37-0.85
  • 14 Ventura, Rhylie (10)Pleasant Grove HS28.41-1.54
  • 15 Linn, Eleanor (11)St. Francis HS28.68-1.54
  • 16 Stone, Erin (11)St. Francis HS28.88-1.03
  • 17 Bolton, Jessica (12)Oak Ridge HS28.94-1.54
  • 18 Dove-Austin, Khayla (11)Sheldon HS29.08-1.54
  • 19 Johl, Erin (11)Folsom HS29.31-1.54
  • 20 Davidson, Kenna (11)Ponderosa HS29.51-2.1129.505
  • 21 Hemmen, Sarah (12)St. Francis HS29.51-1.0329.506
  • 22 Pitre, Renia (11)Sheldon HS29.93-1.03
  • 23 Bergin, Taylor (12)Ponderosa HS29.97-1.03
  • 24 Scheid, Elizabeth (11)St. Francis HS30.30-1.03
  • 25 Sandoval, Vida (12)St. Francis HS30.83-1.32
  • 26 Baker, Breanna (12)Oak Ridge HS31.48-1.03
  • 27 Vollmer, Megan (11)St. Francis HS31.86-1.32
  • 28 Howard, Dayjah (11)Ponderosa HS32.42-1.32
  • 29 Thomas, N'Dia (12)Sheldon HS32.65-2.11
  • 30 Conroy, Kelsey (11)St. Francis HS32.66-2.1132.657
  • 31 Rees, Jennifer (11)Folsom HS32.66-1.3232.660
  • 32 Tenerelli, Krista (12)St. Francis HS32.95-1.32
  • 33 Khan, Sameenah (11)St. Francis HS33.04-1.32
  • 34 Pantiga, Taylor (12)Folsom HS35.17-2.11
Back