2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Girls Long Jump Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S20-05.502005Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy
  • Delta River:L18-05.252008Kayla Green, Florin
  • D 1 At-Large:@16-07
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Henderson, Christie (11)St. Francis HS13-07.00NWI
  • 2 Thomas, N'Dia (12)Sheldon HS12-11.00NWI
  • 3 Arocan, Cynthia (11)Ponderosa HS12-05.00NWI
  • 4 Davis, Daria (11)St. Francis HS12-04.00NWI
  • 5 Castro, Sidney (11)St. Francis HS11-06.50NWI
  • 6 Tousey, Samantha (12)St. Francis HS10-11.00NWI
  • 7 Marengo, Christina (11)St. Francis HS10-06.00NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Stone, Erin (11)St. Francis HS15-02.00NWI2
  • 2 Davidson, Kenna (11)Ponderosa HS15-00.00NWI
  • 3 Mitchell, Jacki (12)Sheldon HS14-05.50NWI
  • 4 Feusi, Justice (11)Pleasant Grove HS14-01.00NWI
  • 5 Hanson, Madison (12)Pleasant Grove HS13-00.00NWI
  • 6 Coll, Danielle (12)Ponderosa HS12-08.25NWI
  • 7 Espena, Kylee (11)St. Francis HS12-04.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Spring, Nicole (9)St. Francis HS17-02.00@NWI10
  • 2 Beck, Rachel (12)St. Francis HS17-00.50@NWI8
  • 3 Hepworth, Grace (10)Pleasant Grove HS15-07.50NWI6
  • 4 Daniels, Mia (9)Pleasant Grove HS15-04.50NWI4
  • 5 Palmeri, Gabby (12)St. Francis HS15-01.50NWI1
  • 6 Pitre, Renia (11)Sheldon HS13-07.50NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S20-05.502005Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy
  • Delta River:L18-05.252008Kayla Green, Florin
  • D 1 At-Large:@16-07
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Spring, Nicole (9)St. Francis HS17-02.00@NWI10
  • 2 Beck, Rachel (12)St. Francis HS17-00.50@NWI8
  • 3 Hepworth, Grace (10)Pleasant Grove HS15-07.50NWI6
  • 4 Daniels, Mia (9)Pleasant Grove HS15-04.50NWI4
  • 5 Stone, Erin (11)St. Francis HS15-02.00NWI2
  • 6 Palmeri, Gabby (12)St. Francis HS15-01.50NWI1
  • 7 Davidson, Kenna (11)Ponderosa HS15-00.00NWI
  • 8 Mitchell, Jacki (12)Sheldon HS14-05.50NWI
  • 9 Feusi, Justice (11)Pleasant Grove HS14-01.00NWI
  • 10 Pitre, Renia (11)Sheldon HS13-07.50NWI
  • 11 Henderson, Christie (11)St. Francis HS13-07.00NWI
  • 12 Hanson, Madison (12)Pleasant Grove HS13-00.00NWI
  • 13 Thomas, N'Dia (12)Sheldon HS12-11.00NWI
  • 14 Coll, Danielle (12)Ponderosa HS12-08.25NWI
  • 15 Arocan, Cynthia (11)Ponderosa HS12-05.00NWI
  • 16 Espena, Kylee (11)St. Francis HS12-04.00NWI
  • 16 Davis, Daria (11)St. Francis HS12-04.00NWI
  • 18 Castro, Sidney (11)St. Francis HS11-06.50NWI
  • 19 Tousey, Samantha (12)St. Francis HS10-11.00NWI
  • 20 Marengo, Christina (11)St. Francis HS10-06.00NWI
Back