2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys Discus Throw Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S206-061978Dave Porath, Atwater
  • Delta River:L166-032011Stephen Boals, Jesuit
  • D 1 At-Large:@146-00
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Gleason, Jarred (11)Sheldon HS96-06.50
  • 2 Hendrickson, Greg (10)Ponderosa HS95-02
  • 3 Hutcheson, Aubrey (12)Ponderosa HS89-09.50
  • 4 Merrill, Peter (11)Folsom HS78-04
  • 5 Hennessy, Ryan (12)Ponderosa HS76-09.50
  • 6 Sovenski, Danny (11)Oak Ridge HS75-05
  • 7 Henry, Andre (11)Oak Ridge HS66-05
  • -- Weller, Peter (11)Sheldon HSFOUL
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Miller, Vincent (11)Pleasant Grove HS113-04.50
  • 2 Halseth, Lucas (11)Oak Ridge HS112-10
  • 3 Israel, Nat (12)Ponderosa HS111-07
  • 4 Viacrucis, John (12)Sheldon HS102-07
  • 5 Arevalo, Joshua (12)Ponderosa HS99-11.50
  • 6 Xiong, Peng (12)Sheldon HS99-11
  • 7 Nill, Jake (12)Oak Ridge HS98-06
  • 8 Lopez, Christian (10)Ponderosa HS93-05
  • 9 Hightower, Mylan (11)Sheldon HS92-04
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Javidan-Nejad, Sina (12)Jesuit HS142-0610
  • 2 Reggiardo, Patrick (12)Ponderosa HS130-108
  • 3 Titherington, Michael (10)Jesuit HS127-066
  • 4 Brundage, Darin (12)Ponderosa HS127-054
  • 5 Sharoyan, Henry (12)Ponderosa HS123-04.502
  • 6 White, Austin (12)Jesuit HS117-08.501
  • 7 Hancock, John (11)Jesuit HS113-03.50
  • 8 Nixon, Kayman (12)Jesuit HS105-09
  • 9 Mercadel, Richard (11)Oak Ridge HS104-09
  • 10 Hutchinson McHone, Natha (11)Oak Ridge HS101-03
  • 11 Lusk, Joseph (12)Ponderosa HS101-00
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S206-061978Dave Porath, Atwater
  • Delta River:L166-032011Stephen Boals, Jesuit
  • D 1 At-Large:@146-00
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Javidan-Nejad, Sina (12)Jesuit HS142-0610
  • 2 Reggiardo, Patrick (12)Ponderosa HS130-108
  • 3 Titherington, Michael (10)Jesuit HS127-066
  • 4 Brundage, Darin (12)Ponderosa HS127-054
  • 5 Sharoyan, Henry (12)Ponderosa HS123-04.502
  • 6 White, Austin (12)Jesuit HS117-08.501
  • 7 Miller, Vincent (11)Pleasant Grove HS113-04.50
  • 8 Hancock, John (11)Jesuit HS113-03.50
  • 9 Halseth, Lucas (11)Oak Ridge HS112-10
  • 10 Israel, Nat (12)Ponderosa HS111-07
  • 11 Nixon, Kayman (12)Jesuit HS105-09
  • 12 Mercadel, Richard (11)Oak Ridge HS104-09
  • 13 Viacrucis, John (12)Sheldon HS102-07
  • 14 Hutchinson McHone, Natha (11)Oak Ridge HS101-03
  • 15 Lusk, Joseph (12)Ponderosa HS101-00
  • 16 Arevalo, Joshua (12)Ponderosa HS99-11.50
  • 17 Xiong, Peng (12)Sheldon HS99-11
  • 18 Nill, Jake (12)Oak Ridge HS98-06
  • 19 Gleason, Jarred (11)Sheldon HS96-06.50
  • 20 Hendrickson, Greg (10)Ponderosa HS95-02
  • 21 Lopez, Christian (10)Ponderosa HS93-05
  • 22 Hightower, Mylan (11)Sheldon HS92-04
  • 23 Hutcheson, Aubrey (12)Ponderosa HS89-09.50
  • 24 Merrill, Peter (11)Folsom HS78-04
  • 25 Hennessy, Ryan (12)Ponderosa HS76-09.50
  • 26 Sovenski, Danny (11)Oak Ridge HS75-05
  • 27 Henry, Andre (11)Oak Ridge HS66-05
  • -- Weller, Peter (11)Sheldon HSFOUL
Back