2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L4:45.272009Herman Cortez, Sheldon
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Bhatti, Chet (10)Sheldon HS5:03.77
  • 2 Kretschmann, John (10)Folsom HS5:07.84
  • 3 Carpenter, Bradley (9)Jesuit HS5:11.51
  • 4 Griffin, Matthew (9)Jesuit HS5:12.89
  • 5 Bardini, Garrett (10)Oak Ridge HS5:14.96
  • 6 Nguyen, Brandon (10)Pleasant Grove HS5:15.45
  • 7 Sabino, Robert (9)Ponderosa HS5:20.71
  • 8 Tinney, Blake (10)Ponderosa HS5:21.91
  • 9 Johnson, Alex (10)Ponderosa HS5:26.45
  • 10 Siebold, Justin (10)Pleasant Grove HS5:28.04
  • 11 Rhodes, Caleb (10)Ponderosa HS5:31.49
  • 12 De La Paz, Carlos (9)Ponderosa HS5:31.62
  • 13 Collins, Owen (9)Folsom HS5:31.68
  • 14 Lusk, Allen (10)Ponderosa HS5:38.41
  • 15 Osborn, Kyle (10)Pleasant Grove HS5:41.63
  • 16 Razo, Rodrigo (9)Sheldon HS5:42.05
  • 17 McCauley, Zachary (9)Sheldon HS5:45.83
  • 18 Singh, Angad (9)Sheldon HS5:46.32
  • 19 Matloob, Ummer (10)Sheldon HS5:46.89
  • Section 2
  • 1 Giordano, Joel (9)Sheldon HS4:39.52L10
  • 2 Hordesky, Jordan (10)Oak Ridge HS4:40.03L8
  • 3 Caudle, Andrew (10)Sheldon HS4:47.186
  • 4 Cummings, Patrick (9)Jesuit HS4:47.194
  • 5 Smith, Austin (9)Sheldon HS4:47.912
  • 6 Guthrie, Kyle (9)Jesuit HS4:48.421
  • 7 Streetman, Austin (9)Oak Ridge HS4:52.53
  • 8 Fabian, Blake (9)Oak Ridge HS4:54.22
  • 9 Wilde, James (9)Jesuit HS4:54.70
  • 10 Droubay, Alexander (10)Pleasant Grove HS4:55.93
  • 11 Ternes, Bobby (9)Jesuit HS4:58.53
  • 12 Irwin, Patrick (10)Oak Ridge HS4:59.63
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L4:45.272009Herman Cortez, Sheldon
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Giordano, Joel (9)Sheldon HS4:39.52L210
  • 2 Hordesky, Jordan (10)Oak Ridge HS4:40.03L28
  • 3 Caudle, Andrew (10)Sheldon HS4:47.1826
  • 4 Cummings, Patrick (9)Jesuit HS4:47.1924
  • 5 Smith, Austin (9)Sheldon HS4:47.9122
  • 6 Guthrie, Kyle (9)Jesuit HS4:48.4221
  • 7 Streetman, Austin (9)Oak Ridge HS4:52.532
  • 8 Fabian, Blake (9)Oak Ridge HS4:54.222
  • 9 Wilde, James (9)Jesuit HS4:54.702
  • 10 Droubay, Alexander (10)Pleasant Grove HS4:55.932
  • 11 Ternes, Bobby (9)Jesuit HS4:58.532
  • 12 Irwin, Patrick (10)Oak Ridge HS4:59.632
  • 13 Bhatti, Chet (10)Sheldon HS5:03.771
  • 14 Kretschmann, John (10)Folsom HS5:07.841
  • 15 Carpenter, Bradley (9)Jesuit HS5:11.511
  • 16 Griffin, Matthew (9)Jesuit HS5:12.891
  • 17 Bardini, Garrett (10)Oak Ridge HS5:14.961
  • 18 Nguyen, Brandon (10)Pleasant Grove HS5:15.451
  • 19 Sabino, Robert (9)Ponderosa HS5:20.711
  • 20 Tinney, Blake (10)Ponderosa HS5:21.911
  • 21 Johnson, Alex (10)Ponderosa HS5:26.451
  • 22 Siebold, Justin (10)Pleasant Grove HS5:28.041
  • 23 Rhodes, Caleb (10)Ponderosa HS5:31.491
  • 24 De La Paz, Carlos (9)Ponderosa HS5:31.621
  • 25 Collins, Owen (9)Folsom HS5:31.681
  • 26 Lusk, Allen (10)Ponderosa HS5:38.411
  • 27 Osborn, Kyle (10)Pleasant Grove HS5:41.631
  • 28 Razo, Rodrigo (9)Sheldon HS5:42.051
  • 29 McCauley, Zachary (9)Sheldon HS5:45.831
  • 30 Singh, Angad (9)Sheldon HS5:46.321
  • 31 Matloob, Ummer (10)Sheldon HS5:46.891
Back