2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L2:05.652010Miguel Desousa, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Pierce, Ian (9)Ponderosa HS2:19.05
  • 2 Ternes, Bobby (9)Jesuit HS2:20.11
  • 3 Griffin, Matthew (9)Jesuit HS2:24.40
  • 4 Nelson, Parker (9)Folsom HS2:26.35
  • 5 Tinney, Blake (10)Ponderosa HS2:29.09
  • 6 Lusk, Allen (10)Ponderosa HS2:30.08
  • 7 Singh, Angad (9)Sheldon HS2:38.96
  • 8 Matloob, Ummer (10)Sheldon HS2:40.62
  • 9 Perez, Axel (10)Jesuit HS2:40.97
  • 10 McCauley, Zachary (9)Sheldon HS2:46.72
  • Section 2
  • 1 Droubay, Alexander (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:12.40
  • 2 Streetman, Austin (9)Oak Ridge HS2:15.74
  • 3 Rudfelt, Christopher (9)Ponderosa HS2:17.25
  • 4 Lopez, Andres (9)Ponderosa HS2:17.79
  • 5 Forte, Zac (10)Oak Ridge HS2:20.62
  • 6 Wilmarth, Andrew (9)Folsom HS2:20.66
  • 7 Chappelle, Michael (9)Jesuit HS2:20.99
  • 8 Flodin, Michael (10)Jesuit HS2:21.24
  • 9 Siebold, Justin (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:21.54
  • 10 Carpenter, Bradley (9)Jesuit HS2:25.63
  • 11 Sabino, Robert (9)Ponderosa HS2:25.98
  • 12 Miller, Tristan (10)Jesuit HS2:42.47
  • Section 3
  • 1 Gladwell, Josh (10)Oak Ridge HS2:04.15L10
  • 2 Doe, Andrew (10)Ponderosa HS2:05.48L8
  • 3 Hernandez, Cristian (10)Jesuit HS2:06.116
  • 4 Diaz, Marco (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:07.644
  • 5 Iritani, Jacob (10)Jesuit HS2:07.702
  • 6 Giordano, Joel (9)Sheldon HS2:10.011
  • 7 McNamee, Bret (10)Oak Ridge HS2:11.15
  • 8 Singh, Sukhmani (10)Sheldon HS2:11.55
  • 9 Cummings, Patrick (9)Jesuit HS2:12.80
  • 10 Herrera, Fernando (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:15.44
  • 11 Guthrie, Kyle (9)Jesuit HS2:16.68
  • 12 Wilde, James (9)Jesuit HS2:18.81
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L2:05.652010Miguel Desousa, Jesuit
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Gladwell, Josh (10)Oak Ridge HS2:04.15L310
  • 2 Doe, Andrew (10)Ponderosa HS2:05.48L38
  • 3 Hernandez, Cristian (10)Jesuit HS2:06.1136
  • 4 Diaz, Marco (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:07.6434
  • 5 Iritani, Jacob (10)Jesuit HS2:07.7032
  • 6 Giordano, Joel (9)Sheldon HS2:10.0131
  • 7 McNamee, Bret (10)Oak Ridge HS2:11.153
  • 8 Singh, Sukhmani (10)Sheldon HS2:11.553
  • 9 Droubay, Alexander (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:12.402
  • 10 Cummings, Patrick (9)Jesuit HS2:12.803
  • 11 Herrera, Fernando (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:15.443
  • 12 Streetman, Austin (9)Oak Ridge HS2:15.742
  • 13 Guthrie, Kyle (9)Jesuit HS2:16.683
  • 14 Rudfelt, Christopher (9)Ponderosa HS2:17.252
  • 15 Lopez, Andres (9)Ponderosa HS2:17.792
  • 16 Wilde, James (9)Jesuit HS2:18.813
  • 17 Pierce, Ian (9)Ponderosa HS2:19.051
  • 18 Ternes, Bobby (9)Jesuit HS2:20.111
  • 19 Forte, Zac (10)Oak Ridge HS2:20.622
  • 20 Wilmarth, Andrew (9)Folsom HS2:20.662
  • 21 Chappelle, Michael (9)Jesuit HS2:20.992
  • 22 Flodin, Michael (10)Jesuit HS2:21.242
  • 23 Siebold, Justin (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:21.542
  • 24 Griffin, Matthew (9)Jesuit HS2:24.401
  • 25 Carpenter, Bradley (9)Jesuit HS2:25.632
  • 26 Sabino, Robert (9)Ponderosa HS2:25.982
  • 27 Nelson, Parker (9)Folsom HS2:26.351
  • 28 Tinney, Blake (10)Ponderosa HS2:29.091
  • 29 Lusk, Allen (10)Ponderosa HS2:30.081
  • 30 Singh, Angad (9)Sheldon HS2:38.961
  • 31 Matloob, Ummer (10)Sheldon HS2:40.621
  • 32 Perez, Axel (10)Jesuit HS2:40.971
  • 33 Miller, Tristan (10)Jesuit HS2:42.472
  • 34 McCauley, Zachary (9)Sheldon HS2:46.721
Back