2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L128-002009Trevor Jones, Folsom
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Chacon-Kreysa, Hugo-Rafa (9)Sheldon HS61-07
  • 2 Pulsispher, Jacob (9)Folsom HS61-06
  • 3 Sou, Jason (10)Pleasant Grove HS61-05
  • 4 Musgrove, Dylan (10)Ponderosa HS55-08
  • 5 Runnberg, John (9)Jesuit HS53-10
  • Flight 2
  • 1 LaBrie, Jordan (9)Jesuit HS92-05.50
  • 2 Contreras, Christian (9)Folsom HS83-07
  • 3 Barr, Donovan (9)Jesuit HS82-10
  • 4 Lammers, Dillon (9)Jesuit HS79-10
  • 5 Miller, Adam (9)Oak Ridge HS73-05
  • 6 Brundage, Donovan (9)Ponderosa HS72-06.50
  • 7 Merrill, Matt (10)Folsom HS69-11.50
  • 8 Castaneda, Fancisco (10)Pleasant Grove HS63-06
  • 9 Nelson, Parker (9)Folsom HS63-03
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Huck, Nathaniel (9)Jesuit HS98-03
  • 2 Haug, David (9)Folsom HS97-06
  • 3 O'Reilly, Matthew (9)Jesuit HS95-07.50
  • 4 White, Nick (10)Jesuit HS95-05.50
  • 5 O'Toole, Max (9)Jesuit HS94-11.50
  • 6 Patel, Darshan (10)Jesuit HS91-08.50
  • 7 Ryan, Austin (9)Ponderosa HS86-07
  • Flight 4
  • 1 Nixon, Kencell (10)Jesuit HS129-07L10
  • 2 Ruggles, Chris (10)Jesuit HS119-108
  • 3 Martinez, Miguel (10)Jesuit HS111-026
  • 4 King, Sands (10)Jesuit HS105-04.504
  • 5 Lay, Hunter (10)Ponderosa HS103-002
  • 6 Deal, DaShon (10)Jesuit HS98-111
  • 7 Uhlmeyer, Nathan (10)Ponderosa HS83-09.50
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L128-002009Trevor Jones, Folsom
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Nixon, Kencell (10)Jesuit HS129-07L10
  • 2 Ruggles, Chris (10)Jesuit HS119-108
  • 3 Martinez, Miguel (10)Jesuit HS111-026
  • 4 King, Sands (10)Jesuit HS105-04.504
  • 5 Lay, Hunter (10)Ponderosa HS103-002
  • 6 Deal, DaShon (10)Jesuit HS98-111
  • 7 Huck, Nathaniel (9)Jesuit HS98-03
  • 8 Haug, David (9)Folsom HS97-06
  • 9 O'Reilly, Matthew (9)Jesuit HS95-07.50
  • 10 White, Nick (10)Jesuit HS95-05.50
  • 11 O'Toole, Max (9)Jesuit HS94-11.50
  • 12 LaBrie, Jordan (9)Jesuit HS92-05.50
  • 13 Patel, Darshan (10)Jesuit HS91-08.50
  • 14 Ryan, Austin (9)Ponderosa HS86-07
  • 15 Uhlmeyer, Nathan (10)Ponderosa HS83-09.50
  • 16 Contreras, Christian (9)Folsom HS83-07
  • 17 Barr, Donovan (9)Jesuit HS82-10
  • 18 Lammers, Dillon (9)Jesuit HS79-10
  • 19 Miller, Adam (9)Oak Ridge HS73-05
  • 20 Brundage, Donovan (9)Ponderosa HS72-06.50
  • 21 Merrill, Matt (10)Folsom HS69-11.50
  • 22 Castaneda, Fancisco (10)Pleasant Grove HS63-06
  • 23 Nelson, Parker (9)Folsom HS63-03
  • 24 Chacon-Kreysa, Hugo-Rafa (9)Sheldon HS61-07
  • 25 Pulsispher, Jacob (9)Folsom HS61-06
  • 26 Sou, Jason (10)Pleasant Grove HS61-05
  • 27 Musgrove, Dylan (10)Ponderosa HS55-08
  • 28 Runnberg, John (9)Jesuit HS53-10
Back