Pac West Conference Championship Meet
11/2/2013
10/13/15

  • Women 5k Run CC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  •  Results - Women
  • 1 Fiona McKenna (JR)Hawaii Pacific17:16.111
  • 2 Kristie Sikma (JR)Azusa Pacific17:43.812
  • 3 Sarah Higgens (SR)Azusa Pacific17:51.413
  • 4 Reika Kijima (SO)Azusa Pacific17:52.114
  • 5 Natalie Ball (JR)Cal Baptist18:00.515
  • 6 Kim Rabenstein (FR)Cal Baptist18:04.616
  • 7 Jamie Neal (JR)Hawaii Pacific18:08.417
  • 8 Marissa Kunsch (SO)Hawaii Pacific18:21.818
  • 9 Malia Gonzales (FR)Hawaii Pacific18:22.219
  • 10 Naomi Van Setten (SR)Cal Baptist18:23.8110
  • 11 Alexandra Vukov (SR)Cal Baptist18:28.4211
  • 12 Kylie Betts (FR)Azusa Pacific18:29.8212
  • 13 Elizabeth Lyons (JR)Azusa Pacific18:31.8213
  • 14 Kami Dixon (FR)Byu-Hawaii18:33.3214
  • 15 Skyler Tarver (SR)Dixie State18:37.1215
  • 16 Kaelyn Harbison (FR)Academy of Art18:39.8216
  • 17 Elizabeth Cook (FR)Dixie State18:40.9217
  • 18 Elle Farrar (JR)Azusa Pacific18:41.1218
  • 19 Jessica Malagon (JR)Cal Baptist18:41.2219
  • 20 Evelina Maanson (SO)Hawaii Pacific18:41.8220
  • 21 Brianna Moyle (SO)Dixie State18:44.7321
  • 22 Cristal Rivera (FR)Fresno Pacific18:45.6322
  • 23 Nohemi Martinez (SO)Hawaii Pacific18:49.6323
  • 24 Ashlee Cervantes (SR)Cal Baptist18:52.1324
  • 25 Kim Carter (SR)Cal Baptist18:53.8325
  • 26 Natalie Koskela (SO)Azusa Pacific18:56.7326
  • 27 Hallie Swenson (FR)Point Loma19:00.0327
  • 28 Madeleine Westman (FR)Byu-Hawaii19:00.6328
  • 29 Ingvild Skorpen (FR)Hawaii Pacific19:02.6329
  • 30 Sally Rudi (SO)Point Loma19:02.9330
  • 31 Jessica Paget (SO)Byu-Hawaii19:03.4431
  • 32 Briana Swendener (SO)Point Loma19:11.1432
  • 33 Jessica Horrocks (FR)Byu-Hawaii19:14.0433
  • 34 Jocelyn Duran (FR)Point Loma19:16.0434
  • 35 Chelsea Buttars (FR)Byu-Hawaii19:17.4435
  • 36 Arianna Michaels (SO)Academy of Art19:35.8436
  • 37 Jennifer Arellano (SO)Fresno Pacific19:36.5437
  • 38 Miriam Orozco (FR)Notre Dame de Namur19:37.1438
  • 39 Casey Carpenter (FR)Byu-Hawaii19:40.0439
  • 40 Deirdre Wyrick (JR)Fresno Pacific19:40.9440
  • 41 Marissa Dotter (FR)Point Loma19:41.3541
  • 42 Hayley Richardson (FR)Point Loma19:48.5542
  • 43 Jessica Wences (SR)Chaminade19:56.8543
  • 44 Alissa Hansen (SO)Holy Names19:58.9544
  • 45 Courtney Moore (FR)Fresno Pacific20:01.0545
  • 46 Sarah Aghazeynali (SO)Fresno Pacific20:13.4546
  • 47 Lauren Nance (JR)Fresno Pacific20:14.3547
  • 48 Keri Fujiwara (SO)Hawaii-Hilo20:19.0548
  • 49 Sarah Tomamichel (SR)Fresno Pacific20:33.6549
  • 50 Morgan Lacey (SO)Dixie State20:34.6550
  • 51 Natalie Palmer (FR)Dixie State20:38.1651
  • 52 Jordan Concannon (JR)Hawaii-Hilo20:39.0652
  • 53 Madeline Dignadice (FR)Academy of Art20:39.8653
  • 54 Marissa Hernandez (FR)Notre Dame de Namur20:41.8654
  • 55 Renee Dominguez (SR)Dominican (Cal.)20:44.3655
  • 56 Andrea Almaguer (SR)Holy Names20:46.5656
  • 57 Susanna Bradley (JR)Point Loma20:47.0657
  • 58 Shannon Whener (SR)Chaminade20:48.9658
  • 59 Elizabeth Navarrete (SO)Holy Names21:05.7659
  • 60 Kaylee Rapoza (FR)Hawaii-Hilo21:12.9660
  • 61 Shelby Tanaka (FR)Hawaii-Hilo21:16.1761
  • 62 Alejandra Lugo (SR)Holy Names21:22.9762
  • 63 Megan Washburn (FR)Hawaii-Hilo21:27.0763
  • 64 Brenna Halverson (FR)Hawaii-Hilo21:31.3764
  • 65 Sue Robertson (SR)Holy Names21:38.0765
  • 66 Nicole Daoang (SO)Chaminade21:44.1766
  • 67 Kendra Woodglass (SR)Dominican (Cal.)21:48.9767
  • 68 Laura Spiegel (SO)Chaminade21:52.1768
  • 69 Katie Gomez (FR)Dominican (Cal.)22:14.7769
  • 70 Aimee Carrazco (SO)Dominican (Cal.)22:18.6770
  • 71 Tema Vasquez (FR)Notre Dame de Namur22:19.6871
  • 72 Meagan Wooldridge (JR)Notre Dame de Namur22:21.7872
  • 73 Sylia Honne (SR)Notre Dame de Namur22:44.2873
  • 74 Ellissa Bio (FR)Chaminade22:51.5874
  • 75 Natalie Perales (FR)Holy Names22:56.3875
  • 76 Raquel JimenezNotre Dame de Namur23:04.3876
  • 77 Kayla Pritchett (FR)Academy of Art23:05.3877
  • 78 Maricruz Ramales (SR)Holy Names23:24.9878
  • 79 Lauren Morris (SR)Dominican (Cal.)23:36.9879
  • 80 Mistic Scott (FR)Academy of Art23:52.2880
  • 81 Nicole Long (JR)Dominican (Cal.)24:15.0981
  • 82 Sara Montecino (SO)Notre Dame de Namur24:23.1982
  • 83 Floresa Santos (JR)Chaminade25:38.2983
  • 84 Nicole Yamase (SR)Chaminade26:07.7984
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Azusa Pacific3423412131826
  •  Total Time: 1:30:28.90
  •  Average: 18:05.78
  • 2Hawaii Pacific451789202329
  •  Total Time: 1:30:50.30
  •  Average: 18:10.06
  • 3Cal Baptist51561011192425
  •  Total Time: 1:31:38.50
  •  Average: 18:19.70
  • 4Byu-Hawaii141142831333539
  •  Total Time: 1:35:08.70
  •  Average: 19:01.74
  • 5Dixie State1541517215051
  •  Total Time: 1:37:15.40
  •  Average: 19:27.08
  • 6Point Loma16427303234414257
  •  Total Time: 1:36:11.30
  •  Average: 19:14.26
  • 7Fresno Pacific19022374045464749
  •  Total Time: 1:38:17.40
  •  Average: 19:39.48
  • 8Academy of Art2621636537780
  •  Total Time: 1:45:52.90
  •  Average: 21:10.58
  • 9Hawaii-Hilo284485260616364
  •  Total Time: 1:44:54.00
  •  Average: 20:58.80
  • 10Holy Names28644565962657578
  •  Total Time: 1:44:52.00
  •  Average: 20:58.40
  • 11Notre Dame de Namur30838547172737682
  •  Total Time: 1:47:44.40
  •  Average: 21:32.88
  • 12Chaminade30943586668748384
  •  Total Time: 1:47:13.40
  •  Average: 21:26.68
  • 13Dominican (Cal.)340556769707981
  •  Total Time: 1:50:43.40
  •  Average: 22:08.68
Back