Sierra Foothill League Track and Field
5/7/2013 to 5/9/2013
Trials and Finals

  • Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SFL:#15-08.755/7/2008Samantha Bruce, Rocklin
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Anderson, JuliaRocklin14-05.50NWI6
  • 2 Chung, JoanneRocklin13-00.00NWI
  • 3 Furdek, MadelineRoseville12-06.00NWI
  • 4 Segale, AbbyGranite Bay11-08.00NWI
  • 5 Flinders, MiriamGranite Bay11-01.00NWI
  • 6 Adriani, KarinRocklin10-09.50NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Brummund, MorganDel Oro14-02.00NWI2
  • 2 Waters, KatrinaRoseville14-01.00NWI1
  • 3 Patel, JocyRocklin13-08.50NWI
  • 4 Vasilieva, AnnaWoodcreek13-05.00NWI
  • 5 Sheldon, KayleeRoseville13-00.00NWI
  • 5 Stednitz, GinaWoodcreek13-00.00NWI
  • 7 Laundry, KatiaGranite Bay12-04.00NWI
  • 8 Holt, AubreyGranite Bay11-10.00NWI
  • 9 Sumner, BethanyNevada Union10-09.50NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Lessard, MaguireNevada Union15-07.00NWI10
  • 2 Albright, KathrynWoodcreek15-04.00NWI8
  • 3 Graser, MeganWoodcreek14-03.00NWI4
  • 4 Volkenburg, ReynaNevada Union14-00.00NWI
  • 5 Cena, KristinaNevada Union13-05.00NWI
  • 6 Curran, ColetteGranite Bay12-11.00NWI
  • 7 White, PeytonNevada Union12-07.25NWI
  • 8 Runte, EllenDel Oro11-07.50NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SFL:#15-08.755/7/2008Samantha Bruce, Rocklin
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Lessard, MaguireNevada Union15-07.00NWI10
  • 2 Albright, KathrynWoodcreek15-04.00NWI8
  • 3 Anderson, JuliaRocklin14-05.50NWI6
  • 4 Graser, MeganWoodcreek14-03.00NWI4
  • 5 Brummund, MorganDel Oro14-02.00NWI2
  • 6 Waters, KatrinaRoseville14-01.00NWI1
  • 7 Volkenburg, ReynaNevada Union14-00.00NWI
  • 8 Patel, JocyRocklin13-08.50NWI
  • 9 Cena, KristinaNevada Union13-05.00NWI
  • 9 Vasilieva, AnnaWoodcreek13-05.00NWI
  • 11 Sheldon, KayleeRoseville13-00.00NWI
  • 11 Chung, JoanneRocklin13-00.00NWI
  • 11 Stednitz, GinaWoodcreek13-00.00NWI
  • 14 Curran, ColetteGranite Bay12-11.00NWI
  • 15 White, PeytonNevada Union12-07.25NWI
  • 16 Furdek, MadelineRoseville12-06.00NWI
  • 17 Laundry, KatiaGranite Bay12-04.00NWI
  • 18 Holt, AubreyGranite Bay11-10.00NWI
  • 19 Segale, AbbyGranite Bay11-08.00NWI
  • 20 Runte, EllenDel Oro11-07.50NWI
  • 21 Flinders, MiriamGranite Bay11-01.00NWI
  • 22 Adriani, KarinRocklin10-09.50NWI
  • 22 Sumner, BethanyNevada Union10-09.50NWI
Back