Sierra Foothill League Track and Field
5/7/2013 to 5/9/2013
Trials and Finals

  • Boys Long Jump Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!25-10.751968Heulon Hewitt, Merced
  • SFL:#23-042002Banks, Mesa Verde
  • D1@Large:@21-01
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Trujillo, JeffreyWoodcreek16-04.25NWI
  • 2 Sagely, LoganRoseville15-06.00NWI
  • 3 Dumas, BenWoodcreek15-03.50NWI
  • 4 Santini, ChaseWoodcreek14-11.50NWI
  • 5 Shin, AndrewWoodcreek14-08.00NWI
  • 6 Arias, AdanWoodcreek14-07.50NWI
  • 7 Bianchi, JoeNevada Union14-04.00NWI
  • 8 Sanchez, ChrisWoodcreek13-00.50NWI
  • 9 Chanco, ChristianRoseville12-11.75NWI
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Rojas, NaikiWoodcreek20-07.25NWI
  • 2 Speth, LelandDel Oro18-09.75NWI
  • 3 Hine, ChristopherRoseville18-08.00NWI
  • 4 Thomits, JonRocklin18-05.50NWI
  • 5 Alcaine, AustinGranite Bay17-03.25NWI
  • 6 Gore, JacobWoodcreek16-09.50NWI
  • 7 Kelly, AlexanderRoseville16-03.00NWI
  • 8 Schwartz, KyleRoseville14-00.00NWI
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Kahan, JasonGranite Bay21-11.50@NWI10
  • 2 George, ColtonWoodcreek21-10.75@NWI8
  • 3 Marakas, AlexGranite Bay21-09.00@NWI6
  • 4 Nelson, LennyWoodcreek21-01.50@NWI4
  • 5 Serna, TyGranite Bay20-10.25NWI2
  • 6 Kniffin, DanielRocklin20-08.75NWI1
  • 7 Smith (12th grade), AustDel Oro20-01.50NWI
  • 8 Darrough, MichaelDel Oro19-05.75NWI
  • 9 Liang, JaredGranite Bay18-02.75NWI
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!25-10.751968Heulon Hewitt, Merced
  • SFL:#23-042002Banks, Mesa Verde
  • D1@Large:@21-01
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWind
  • Finals
  • 1 Kahan, JasonGranite Bay21-11.50@NWI10
  • 2 George, ColtonWoodcreek21-10.75@NWI8
  • 3 Marakas, AlexGranite Bay21-09.00@NWI6
  • 4 Nelson, LennyWoodcreek21-01.50@NWI4
  • 5 Serna, TyGranite Bay20-10.25NWI2
  • 6 Kniffin, DanielRocklin20-08.75NWI1
  • 7 Rojas, NaikiWoodcreek20-07.25NWI
  • 8 Smith (12th grade), AustDel Oro20-01.50NWI
  • 9 Darrough, MichaelDel Oro19-05.75NWI
  • 10 Speth, LelandDel Oro18-09.75NWI
  • 11 Hine, ChristopherRoseville18-08.00NWI
  • 12 Thomits, JonRocklin18-05.50NWI
  • 13 Liang, JaredGranite Bay18-02.75NWI
  • 14 Alcaine, AustinGranite Bay17-03.25NWI
  • 15 Gore, JacobWoodcreek16-09.50NWI
  • 16 Trujillo, JeffreyWoodcreek16-04.25NWI
  • 17 Kelly, AlexanderRoseville16-03.00NWI
  • 18 Sagely, LoganRoseville15-06.00NWI
  • 19 Dumas, BenWoodcreek15-03.50NWI
  • 20 Santini, ChaseWoodcreek14-11.50NWI
  • 21 Shin, AndrewWoodcreek14-08.00NWI
  • 22 Arias, AdanWoodcreek14-07.50NWI
  • 23 Bianchi, JoeNevada Union14-04.00NWI
  • 24 Schwartz, KyleRoseville14-00.00NWI
  • 25 Sanchez, ChrisWoodcreek13-00.50NWI
  • 26 Chanco, ChristianRoseville12-11.75NWI
Back