CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/21/2014 to 5/23/2014
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.082005West, West
  • Division I:#47.082007Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG
  • M@Large:@49.69
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Pitman/CCC/1/SJ49.61@
  • 1) Todd, Madi 9 2) Cariaso, Lauren 11
  • 3) Moren, Cerah 9 4) Phillips, Lindsey 11
  • 5) Littlefield, Claire 12 6) Clay, Kiana 10
  • 2Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ49.70
  • 1) Archuleta, Ane' 12 2) Brown, Bailey 12
  • 3) Daniels, Mia 10 4) Thomas, Imani 12
  • 5) Hepworth, Grace 11 6) Feusi, Justice 12
  • 3Roseville/SFL/1/SJ49.73
  • 1) Cave, Camille 11 2) Jones-Lewis, Mikayla 10
  • 3) Robinson, Doresa 10 4) Gunther, Amy 11
  • 4Armijo/MEL/1/SJ50.11
  • 1) Quist-Richard, Kolbi 11 2) Dantes, Lovenie 9
  • 3) Dolcee, Camille 9 4) Holt, Tyra 12
  • 5) Amatoru, Soso 10 6)
  • 5Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ50.65
  • 1) Small, Amani 11 2) Jones, Alicia 9
  • 3) Garner, Jackie 12 4) Pharms, Jasmine 10
  • 5) Applon, Lexus 9 6)
  • 6Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ51.19
  • 1) Jones, Jayla 9 2) Riley, Taylor 9
  • 3) Williams, Alexis 10 4) Giambruno, Arden 9
  • 7Davis/DVC/1/SJ51.29
  • 1) McIntyre, Abby 9 2) Sumner, Han-ah 12
  • 3) John, Joseena 10 4) Wiebe, Claire 11
  • 5) Huston, Heather 10 6) Lufburrow, Emily 11
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ47.43@10
  • 1) O'Neal, Jorden 11 2) Ezimora, Ifunanya 11
  • 3) Montanez, Cecily 10 4) Dike, Chinyere 11
  • 5) Brooks, Amanda 10 6) Ednilao, Gabrielle 10
  • 2St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ47.61@8
  • 1) Reyna, Kiani 10 2) Arndt, Ariane 10
  • 3) Enes, Lillian 10 4) Hunter, Sydney 11
  • 5) Schnabel, Amanda 12 6) Shebert, Alyssa 9
  • 3Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ48.39@6
  • 1) Leisure, Tierra 12 2) Smith, Jazmine 12
  • 3) Meyers, Monica 11 4) Daniel, Arianna 10
  • 5) Grieger, Haley 10 6) Giao, Jenny 12
  • 4Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ48.55@5
  • 1) Stout, Kyleigh 12 2) DeRosa, Danielle 12
  • 3) Hogan, Alexandra 11 4) Settle, Lyndsey 11
  • 5Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ48.88@4
  • 1) Burrell, Lia 12 2) Lockard, Alexis 10
  • 3) Dela Cruz, HerbieJo 10 4) McIntyre, Kyra 11
  • 5) Eboigbodin, Ivie 10 6) Caluza, Azaleia 9
  • 6Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ49.10@3
  • 1) Andrade, Vanessa 10 2) Coward, Barbara 11
  • 3) Slaton, Rai Ajua 10 4) Coward, Brandy 11
  • 5) Pinasco, Jessica 9 6)
  • 7Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ49.912
  • 1) Davis, Jahandrana 10 2) Mullen, Breanna 12
  • 3) Jones, Amari 11 4) Brown, Deja 11
  • 5) Allen-Lee, Kamari 11 6) Watkins, Dominique 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.082005West, West
  • Division I:#47.082007Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG
  • M@Large:@49.69
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ47.43@210
  • 1) O'Neal, Jorden 11 2) Ezimora, Ifunanya 11
  • 3) Montanez, Cecily 10 4) Dike, Chinyere 11
  • 5) Brooks, Amanda 10 6) Ednilao, Gabrielle 10
  • 2St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ47.61@28
  • 1) Reyna, Kiani 10 2) Arndt, Ariane 10
  • 3) Enes, Lillian 10 4) Hunter, Sydney 11
  • 5) Schnabel, Amanda 12 6) Shebert, Alyssa 9
  • 3Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ48.39@26
  • 1) Leisure, Tierra 12 2) Smith, Jazmine 12
  • 3) Meyers, Monica 11 4) Daniel, Arianna 10
  • 5) Grieger, Haley 10 6) Giao, Jenny 12
  • 4Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ48.55@25
  • 1) Stout, Kyleigh 12 2) DeRosa, Danielle 12
  • 3) Hogan, Alexandra 11 4) Settle, Lyndsey 11
  • 5Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ48.88@24
  • 1) Burrell, Lia 12 2) Lockard, Alexis 10
  • 3) Dela Cruz, HerbieJo 10 4) McIntyre, Kyra 11
  • 5) Eboigbodin, Ivie 10 6) Caluza, Azaleia 9
  • 6Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ49.10@23
  • 1) Andrade, Vanessa 10 2) Coward, Barbara 11
  • 3) Slaton, Rai Ajua 10 4) Coward, Brandy 11
  • 5) Pinasco, Jessica 9 6)
  • 7Pitman/CCC/1/SJ49.61@1
  • 1) Todd, Madi 9 2) Cariaso, Lauren 11
  • 3) Moren, Cerah 9 4) Phillips, Lindsey 11
  • 5) Littlefield, Claire 12 6) Clay, Kiana 10
  • 8Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ49.701
  • 1) Archuleta, Ane' 12 2) Brown, Bailey 12
  • 3) Daniels, Mia 10 4) Thomas, Imani 12
  • 5) Hepworth, Grace 11 6) Feusi, Justice 12
  • 9Roseville/SFL/1/SJ49.731
  • 1) Cave, Camille 11 2) Jones-Lewis, Mikayla 10
  • 3) Robinson, Doresa 10 4) Gunther, Amy 11
  • 10Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ49.9122
  • 1) Davis, Jahandrana 10 2) Mullen, Breanna 12
  • 3) Jones, Amari 11 4) Brown, Deja 11
  • 5) Allen-Lee, Kamari 11 6) Watkins, Dominique 11
  • 11Armijo/MEL/1/SJ50.111
  • 1) Quist-Richard, Kolbi 11 2) Dantes, Lovenie 9
  • 3) Dolcee, Camille 9 4) Holt, Tyra 12
  • 5) Amatoru, Soso 10 6)
  • 12Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ50.651
  • 1) Small, Amani 11 2) Jones, Alicia 9
  • 3) Garner, Jackie 12 4) Pharms, Jasmine 10
  • 5) Applon, Lexus 9 6)
  • 13Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ51.191
  • 1) Jones, Jayla 9 2) Riley, Taylor 9
  • 3) Williams, Alexis 10 4) Giambruno, Arden 9
  • 14Davis/DVC/1/SJ51.291
  • 1) McIntyre, Abby 9 2) Sumner, Han-ah 12
  • 3) John, Joseena 10 4) Wiebe, Claire 11
  • 5) Huston, Heather 10 6) Lufburrow, Emily 11
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ (85) 2)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (83)
  • 3)Davis/DVC/1/SJ (67) 4)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (37)
  • 5)Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ (34) 6)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ (31)
  • 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (30.50) 8)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (25)
  • 9)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (24) 10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (18) 12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (17)
  • 13)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ (16) 14)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (14)
  • 14)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 14)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (14)
  • 14)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (14) 18)Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ (9)
  • 18)Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ (9) 20)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ (8)
  • 20)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (8) 22)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 22)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (6) 24)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (5.50)
  • 25)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ (5) 25)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ (5)
  • 27)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ (4) 27)McNair/TCAL/1/SJ (4)
  • 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2) 29)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (1) 31)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (1) 31)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (1)
Back