CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/21/2014 to 5/23/2014
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.972010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • M@Large:@12.69
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
  • 1 Jones, Amari (11)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ12.41@12.401
  • 2 Miles, J'Liyah (11)Franklin-S/SJAA12.43@
  • 3 Epps, Alanna (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ12.52@
  • 4 DeRosa, Danielle (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ12.67@
  • 5 Garner, Jackie (12)Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ12.69@
  • 6 Brown, Taylor (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ12.87
  • 7 Dolcee, Camille (9)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ12.89
  • 8 Daniels, Mia (10)Pleasant Grove/D13.04
  • Section 2 Finals (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
  • 1 Coward, Brandy (11)Buhach Colony12.10@10
  • 2 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia (11)Bear Creek/SJAA12.12@8
  • 3 Dike, Chinyere (11)Franklin-EG/DVC12.14@6
  • 4 Settle, Lyndsey (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ12.40@5
  • 5 Williams, Schantell (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.41@412.401
  • 6 Thomas, Imani (12)Pleasant Grove/D12.55@3
  • 7 Buchanan, Carlie (11)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ12.61@2
  • 8 Hall, Erykah (10)Downey/MMC/1/SJ12.741
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.972010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • M@Large:@12.69
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Coward, Brandy (11)Buhach Colony12.10@-1.4210
  • 2 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia (11)Bear Creek/SJAA12.12@-1.428
  • 3 Dike, Chinyere (11)Franklin-EG/DVC12.14@-1.426
  • 4 Settle, Lyndsey (11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ12.40@-1.425
  • 5 Jones, Amari (11)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ12.41@-2.1112.401
  • 5 Williams, Schantell (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.41@-1.42412.401
  • 7 Miles, J'Liyah (11)Franklin-S/SJAA12.43@-2.11
  • 8 Epps, Alanna (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ12.52@-2.11
  • 9 Thomas, Imani (12)Pleasant Grove/D12.55@-1.423
  • 10 Buchanan, Carlie (11)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ12.61@-1.422
  • 11 DeRosa, Danielle (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ12.67@-2.11
  • 12 Garner, Jackie (12)Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ12.69@-2.11
  • 13 Hall, Erykah (10)Downey/MMC/1/SJ12.74-1.421
  • 14 Brown, Taylor (12)Merced/CCC/1/SJ12.87-2.11
  • 15 Dolcee, Camille (9)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ12.89-2.11
  • 16 Daniels, Mia (10)Pleasant Grove/D13.04-2.11
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ (85) 2)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (83)
  • 3)Davis/DVC/1/SJ (67) 4)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (37)
  • 5)Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ (34) 6)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ (31)
  • 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (30.50) 8)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (25)
  • 9)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (24) 10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (18) 12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (17)
  • 13)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ (16) 14)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (14)
  • 14)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 14)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (14)
  • 14)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (14) 18)Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ (9)
  • 18)Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ (9) 20)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ (8)
  • 20)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (8) 22)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 22)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (6) 24)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (5.50)
  • 25)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ (5) 25)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ (5)
  • 27)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ (4) 27)McNair/TCAL/1/SJ (4)
  • 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2) 29)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (1) 31)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (1) 31)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (1)
Back