CIF SacJoaquin Track and Field
5/29/2014 to 5/30/2014
Masters - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  •  Top seeds will start in outside lanes.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfiel
  • SJ Masters:M2:07.291999Lindsay Hyatt, Placer
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Kittle, Ashley (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:14.11Q
  • 1:05.239(1:05.239)2:14.108(1:08.869)
  • 2 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie (11)Davis/DVC/1/SJ2:15.58Q
  • 1:05.525(1:05.525)2:15.578(1:10.053)
  • 3 Nathan-Funk, Gabriella (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:16.83Q
  • 1:04.841(1:04.841)2:16.821(1:11.980)
  • 4 Love, Savannah (12)River City/SVC/4/SJ2:18.17q
  • 1:05.718(1:05.718)2:18.161(1:12.443)
  • 5 Alhamad, Muna (11)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ2:20.14q
  • 1:05.476(1:05.476)2:20.133(1:14.657)
  • 6 McIsaac, Elisa (11)Davis/DVC/1/SJ2:22.86
  • 1:06.689(1:06.689)2:22.853(1:16.164)
  • 7 Hill, Savannah (9)Whitney/CAL/3/SJ2:26.57
  • 1:07.582(1:07.582)2:26.565(1:18.983)
  • 8 Karnaze, Anastasia (10)Amador/MLL/5/SJ2:28.45
  • 1:09.232(1:09.232)2:28.444(1:19.212)
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Wolf, Erica (9)Nevada Union/SFL2:19.22Q
  • 1:10.335(1:10.335)2:19.216(1:08.881)
  • 2 Arndt, Ariane (10)St. Francis/DRL/2:19.53Q
  • 1:10.957(1:10.957)2:19.528(1:08.571)
  • 3 Herod, Kendall (10)Cosumnes Oaks/SV2:19.60Q
  • 1:10.716(1:10.716)2:19.600(1:08.884)
  • 4 Auernig, Megan (9)Rio Americano/CA2:19.91q
  • 1:10.492(1:10.492)2:19.902(1:09.410)
  • 5 Lyons, Maddy (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:20.94
  • 1:10.879(1:10.879)2:20.935(1:10.056)
  • 6 Rasmussen, Delaney (9)Vista Del Lago-F2:21.56
  • 1:11.209(1:11.209)2:21.552(1:10.343)
  • 7 Newton, Kamra (11)Mont Trail/DVC/12:24.04
  • 1:10.805(1:10.805)2:24.032(1:13.227)
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Meade, Madison (9)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ2:18.88Q
  • 1:08.554(1:08.554)2:18.875(1:10.321)
  • 2 Sumner, Han-ah (12)Davis/DVC/1/SJ2:19.72Q
  • 1:08.341(1:08.341)2:19.711(1:11.370)
  • 3 Anselmo, Brittany (12)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ2:21.08Q
  • 1:08.759(1:08.759)2:21.077(1:12.318)
  • 4 Ramos, Erica (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:21.74
  • 1:10.160(1:10.160)2:21.738(1:11.578)
  • 5 Salinas, Yajaira (9)Escalon/TVL/5/SJ2:23.23
  • 1:08.296(1:08.296)2:23.224(1:14.928)
  • 6 Wohlenberg, Hannah (10)Bella Vista/CVC2:25.10
  • 1:10.500(1:10.500)2:25.092(1:14.592)
  • 7 Hendricks, Briana (12)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ2:31.61
  • 1:10.218(1:10.218)2:31.602(1:21.384)
  •  Top seeds will start in outside lanes.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:S2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfield
  • SJ Masters:M2:07.291999Lindsay Hyatt, Placer
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Kittle, Ashley (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ2:14.11Q1
  • 1:05.239(1:05.239)2:14.108(1:08.869)
  • 2 Meade, Madison (9)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ2:18.88Q3
  • 1:08.554(1:08.554)2:18.875(1:10.321)
  • 3 Wolf, Erica (9)Nevada Union/SFL2:19.22Q2
  • 1:10.335(1:10.335)2:19.216(1:08.881)
  • 4 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie (11)Davis/DVC/1/SJ2:15.58Q1
  • 1:05.525(1:05.525)2:15.578(1:10.053)
  • 5 Arndt, Ariane (10)St. Francis/DRL/2:19.53Q2
  • 1:10.957(1:10.957)2:19.528(1:08.571)
  • 6 Sumner, Han-ah (12)Davis/DVC/1/SJ2:19.72Q3
  • 1:08.341(1:08.341)2:19.711(1:11.370)
  • 7 Nathan-Funk, Gabriella (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ2:16.83Q1
  • 1:04.841(1:04.841)2:16.821(1:11.980)
  • 8 Herod, Kendall (10)Cosumnes Oaks/SV2:19.60Q2
  • 1:10.716(1:10.716)2:19.600(1:08.884)
  • 9 Anselmo, Brittany (12)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ2:21.08Q3
  • 1:08.759(1:08.759)2:21.077(1:12.318)
  • 10 Love, Savannah (12)River City/SVC/4/SJ2:18.17q1
  • 1:05.718(1:05.718)2:18.161(1:12.443)
  • 11 Auernig, Megan (9)Rio Americano/CA2:19.91q2
  • 1:10.492(1:10.492)2:19.902(1:09.410)
  • 12 Alhamad, Muna (11)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ2:20.14q1
  • 1:05.476(1:05.476)2:20.133(1:14.657)
  • 13 Lyons, Maddy (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ2:20.942
  • 1:10.879(1:10.879)2:20.935(1:10.056)
  • 14 Rasmussen, Delaney (9)Vista Del Lago-F2:21.562
  • 1:11.209(1:11.209)2:21.552(1:10.343)
  • 15 Ramos, Erica (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/2:21.743
  • 1:10.160(1:10.160)2:21.738(1:11.578)
  • 16 McIsaac, Elisa (11)Davis/DVC/1/SJ2:22.861
  • 1:06.689(1:06.689)2:22.853(1:16.164)
  • 17 Salinas, Yajaira (9)Escalon/TVL/5/SJ2:23.233
  • 1:08.296(1:08.296)2:23.224(1:14.928)
  • 18 Newton, Kamra (11)Mont Trail/DVC/12:24.042
  • 1:10.805(1:10.805)2:24.032(1:13.227)
  • 19 Wohlenberg, Hannah (10)Bella Vista/CVC2:25.103
  • 1:10.500(1:10.500)2:25.092(1:14.592)
  • 20 Hill, Savannah (9)Whitney/CAL/3/SJ2:26.571
  • 1:07.582(1:07.582)2:26.565(1:18.983)
  • 21 Karnaze, Anastasia (10)Amador/MLL/5/SJ2:28.451
  • 1:09.232(1:09.232)2:28.444(1:19.212)
  • 22 Hendricks, Briana (12)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ2:31.613
  • 1:10.218(1:10.218)2:31.602(1:21.384)
Back