- Girls 18-19 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
- 1Alexandra Arroyo Sepulve (19)Elite Running Team13.585
- 2Emily M Guevara Santiago (18)Evolution13.703
- 3Joyce M Rodriguez Estrad (18)Carolina Perchy13.802
- 4Doriam Echevaria Medina (18)Elite Running Team13.971
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
- 1Ramyellie Valentin Vales (18)Elite Running Team12.6410
- 2Yaralois Melendez Ocasio (19)Elite Running Team13.058
- 3Marangeliz Marquez (19)Carolina Perchy13.406
- 4Walneris Hernandez (19)Fajardo Track13.614
- 5Nashalie Flores Perez (19)Yauco Racers14.06
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Ramyellie Valentin Vales (18)Elite Running Team12.64‑1.7210
- 2Yaralois Melendez Ocasio (19)Elite Running Team13.05‑1.728
- 3Marangeliz Marquez (19)Carolina Perchy13.40‑1.726
- 4Alexandra Arroyo Sepulve (19)Elite Running Team13.58‑1.515
- 5Walneris Hernandez (19)Fajardo Track13.61‑1.724
- 6Emily M Guevara Santiago (18)Evolution13.70‑1.513
- 7Joyce M Rodriguez Estrad (18)Carolina Perchy13.80‑1.512
- 8Doriam Echevaria Medina (18)Elite Running Team13.97‑1.511
- 9Nashalie Flores Perez (19)Yauco Racers14.06‑1.72
- Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (97) 2)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (64)
- 3)CAROLINA PERCHY (63) 4)HUMACAO WARRIORS (60)
- 5)ESC. ESPECIALIZADA VILMAPA (29) 6)PROCERES RUNNERS (28)
- 7)CAIMANES (27) 8)INDEPENDIENTES (25)
- 9)LOIZA AL RUNNERS (24) 10)YAUCO RACERS (22)
- 11)BRAVOS DE CIDRA (20) 12)MOROVIS TRACK (19)
- 13)AUTHENTIC RUNNERS (16) 13)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETICS (16)
- 15)CONQUISTADORES DE CEIBA (14) 15)FAJARDO TRACK (14)
- 15)AIBONITO TRACK &SPEED (14) 15)ATLETICOS MONTANA (14)
- 15)THUNDER (14) 20)PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL (12)
- 21)LLANEROS TOA BAJA (10) 21)TURISTAS DE LUQUILLO (10)
- 21)YARTAI (10) 24)SABANA GRANDE ATLETISMO (8)
- 24)HURACANES CAGUAS (8) 26)AGUAS BUENAS EVOLUTION RU (6)
- 26)TRIM JOE (6) 26)ATHLETIC CATS (6)
- 29)LAGO TOA VACAVILLALBA (3) 30)CACIQUES CAYEY (1)
- 30)CLUB GUANIQUENO (1) 30)CLUB DEL TOA (1)
Back