- Girls 5-7 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Benitez Fuentes, Angela (7)Corozal Runners1:26.3310
- 2Ortiz, Lialis (7)Cupey Track1:30.908
- 3Cruz, Layla (7)Cupey Track1:33.596
- 4Rodriguez, Kiara (7)Morovis Track Club1:36.705
- 5Velez Camacho, Yaneisha (7)Yauco Racers1:38.564
- 6Rodriguez, Faith (7)Naguabo Fast1:39.893
- 7Ortiz, Nayla (6)Proceres1:40.352
- 8Font Vega, Thalisha (7)LlanerosTrack1:41.131
- 9Bautista, Rubielys (6)Club Villa Fontana1:44.71
- 10Rivera Rodriguez, Kamila (7)Club Villa Fontana1:46.36
- 11Llanos Gonzalez, Mayra (7)Golden Athletics1:46.85
- 12Caez, Genesis (7)Hum. Warriors1:47.98
- 13Vazquez, Dylaniz (7)Cupey Track1:48.51
- 14Negron, Amanda (7)Cupey Track1:50.58
- 15Ortiz Martinez, Kiara (7)Club Villa Fontana1:50.71
- 16Colon Hernandez, Kayra (7)Club Villa Fontana1:51.17
- 17Sanchez, Dayeli (6)Naguabo Fast1:51.60
- 18Santiago, Nimsy (5)Independient1:54.69
- --Villega Perez, Leah (7)Club Villa FontanaDNS
- --Velez Ocasio, Haydee (5)Fajardo RunnDNS
- --Rodriguez, Victoria (6)Cupey TrackDNS
- --Negron, Lesley (6)ProceresDNS
- --Rodriguez, Jenice (7)Cupey TrackDNS
- --De Jesus, Leishlyanie (7)Chicken RunnersDNS
- --Lopez Alvarado, Julenyss (7)AtleticosDNS
- --Zayas, Juliet (7)Chicken RunnersDNS
- --Gonzalez Cruz, Irviareli (7)Potros TrackDNS
- --Medina, Alanis (7)Naguabo FastDNS
- --Arce Rivera, Ishayra (7)AtleticosDNS
- --Martinez Ramirez, Hilmar (5)Club Villa FontanaDNS
- --Llera Ramirez, Isi (6)Club Villa FontanaDNS
- --Martinez Rodriguez, Andr (7)Club Villa FontanaDNS
- --Marrero Chevere, Naelys (6)Club del ToaDNS
- --Cardona Berrios, Yanieli (7)Club Bravos CidraDNS
- --Esquilin Clemente, Yamah (6)Club Villa FontanaDNS
- --Rosado, Derianie (6)IndependienteX1:51.03
- --Rodriguez, Yaniliz (7)IndependienteX1:59.97
- Combined Team Scores - 11 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (109) 2)Proceres Runners Team (93)
- 3)Yauco Racers Track & Field (49) 4)Club del Toa (33)
- 5)Club Orocovix (20) 6)Cidra Authentic Runners (17)
- 7)COROZAL RUNNERS (16) 8)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (12)
- 9)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (10) 10)Atleticos de la Montana (9)
- 10)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (9) 12)Independiente de Juncos (8)
- 12)Golden Athletics (8) 14)Club Villa Fontana (6)
- 14)Huracanes Runners Team (6) 16)Morovis Track Club (5)
- 17)Lago Toa Vaca Running Team (4) 17)Humacao Warriors Track (4)
- 19)thunder track &field (3) 19)Naguabo Fast Runners (3)
- 21)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (2) 22)Fajardo Runners Track & F (1)
Back