- Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Nyram Rivera Davila (16)Fapur4:12.29
- 2Pedro Perez Torres (16)Fapur4:18.35
- 3Jonathan Caceres Silva (16)Humacao Warriors4:18.69
- 4Jorge Diaz Torres (17)Orocovix4:25.85
- 5Yaniel Montes Diaz (17)Caimanes4:26.74
- 6Pedro Marrero (16)Maximo Runners4:28.56
- 7Keneth Pagan Soto (17)Morovis Track4:30.75
- 8Jesus E Diaz Sanchez (16)Cupey Track4:31.20
- 9Chris Alicea (17)Aibonito4:34.19
- 10Sebastian Reyes (17)Llaneros Toa Baja4:40.61
- 11Luis Carrasquillo (17)Fapur4:46.71
- 12Josue Lopez Vazquez (17)Toa Vaca4:53.86
- 13Carlos O Rivera Diaz (17)Coamo Track4:55.74
- 14Javier Camacho (17)Guardianes5:08.89
- 15Luis Santana Mojica (17)Guardianes5:16.86
- 16Angel Benitez Ortiz (16)Corozal Runners5:33.84
- Section 2
- 1Jason Gomez Vera (17)Authentic Runners4:39.07
- 2Fabian Acevedo Gomez (16)Orocovix4:39.97
- 3Diego A Cotto Ortiz (17)Elite Running Team4:40.00
- 4David Melendez (17)Turistas4:47.18
- 5Alejandro Ortiz Fuentes (16)Caimanes4:53.97
- 6Luis Morales Mejias (16)Independientes4:56.08
- 7Gabriel Suarez Vera (16)Caimanes4:58.90
- 8Joseph O Velez Rosario (17)Golden Athletics5:00.97
- 9Francisco Gonzalez Gonza (17)Acis5:09.55
- 10Angel Gonzalez Martinez (16)Cupey Track5:09.88
- 11Enrique Santaliz (17)Ponce5:13.94
- 12Ryan E Rivera Cintron (17)Cupey Track5:18.92
- 13Brahian Burgos Marrero (16)Morovis Track5:33.28
- 14Carlos Rosario Burgos (17)Huracanes Caguas5:33.52
- Section 3
- 1Bryan Rosa (17)Fapur4:19.94
- 2Juan Cardona Vazquez (17)Bravos DE Cidra4:31.49
- 3Daniel Blasini Perez (17)Caimanes4:34.33
- 4Jose J Ortiz Guzman (17)Aguas Buenas4:36.46
- 5Steve Roman Soto (17)Toa Vaca4:39.02
- 6Iran J DE Leon Santana (17)Morovis Track4:39.42
- 7Pedro J Pastrana Curet (16)Cupey Track4:45.82
- 8Ryan Massa Bruno (17)Cupey Track4:46.51
- 9Braian O Santiago Alamo (17)Bravos DE Cidra4:47.24
- 10Neitan J Torres Gonzalez (16)Huracanes Caguas4:56.23
- 11Luis Y Ortiz Ortiz (17)Bravos DE Cidra4:57.07
- 12Jeremy Jaime Arroyo (16)Fapur5:07.33
- 13Jorge Maldonado (16)Guardianes5:18.15
- 14Christian Ramos Veglio (17)Llaneros Toa Baja5:19.87
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Nyram Rivera Davila (16)Fapur4:12.291
- 2Pedro Perez Torres (16)Fapur4:18.351
- 3Jonathan Caceres Silva (16)Humacao Warriors4:18.691
- 4Bryan Rosa (17)Fapur4:19.943
- 5Jorge Diaz Torres (17)Orocovix4:25.851
- 6Yaniel Montes Diaz (17)Caimanes4:26.741
- 7Pedro Marrero (16)Maximo Runners4:28.561
- 8Keneth Pagan Soto (17)Morovis Track4:30.751
- 9Jesus E Diaz Sanchez (16)Cupey Track4:31.201
- 10Juan Cardona Vazquez (17)Bravos DE Cidra4:31.493
- 11Chris Alicea (17)Aibonito4:34.191
- 12Daniel Blasini Perez (17)Caimanes4:34.333
- 13Jose J Ortiz Guzman (17)Aguas Buenas4:36.463
- 14Steve Roman Soto (17)Toa Vaca4:39.023
- 15Jason Gomez Vera (17)Authentic Runners4:39.072
- 16Iran J DE Leon Santana (17)Morovis Track4:39.423
- 17Fabian Acevedo Gomez (16)Orocovix4:39.972
- 18Diego A Cotto Ortiz (17)Elite Running Team4:40.002
- 19Sebastian Reyes (17)Llaneros Toa Baja4:40.611
- 20Pedro J Pastrana Curet (16)Cupey Track4:45.823
- 21Ryan Massa Bruno (17)Cupey Track4:46.513
- 22Luis Carrasquillo (17)Fapur4:46.711
- 23David Melendez (17)Turistas4:47.182
- 24Braian O Santiago Alamo (17)Bravos DE Cidra4:47.243
- 25Josue Lopez Vazquez (17)Toa Vaca4:53.861
- 26Alejandro Ortiz Fuentes (16)Caimanes4:53.972
- 27Carlos O Rivera Diaz (17)Coamo Track4:55.741
- 28Luis Morales Mejias (16)Independientes4:56.082
- 29Neitan J Torres Gonzalez (16)Huracanes Caguas4:56.233
- 30Luis Y Ortiz Ortiz (17)Bravos DE Cidra4:57.073
- 31Gabriel Suarez Vera (16)Caimanes4:58.902
- 32Joseph O Velez Rosario (17)Golden Athletics5:00.972
- 33Jeremy Jaime Arroyo (16)Fapur5:07.333
- 34Javier Camacho (17)Guardianes5:08.891
- 35Francisco Gonzalez Gonza (17)Acis5:09.552
- 36Angel Gonzalez Martinez (16)Cupey Track5:09.882
- 37Enrique Santaliz (17)Ponce5:13.942
- 38Luis Santana Mojica (17)Guardianes5:16.861
- 39Jorge Maldonado (16)Guardianes5:18.153
- 40Ryan E Rivera Cintron (17)Cupey Track5:18.922
- 41Christian Ramos Veglio (17)Llaneros Toa Baja5:19.873
- 42Brahian Burgos Marrero (16)Morovis Track5:33.282
- 43Carlos Rosario Burgos (17)Huracanes Caguas5:33.522
- 44Angel Benitez Ortiz (16)Corozal Runners5:33.841
Back