- Boys 16-17 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Martinez Rivera, Luis (16)Yauco Racers53.64
- 2Rodriguez Cancel, Miguel (17)Yauco Racers53.68
- 3Davila Suazo, Felix (17)Loiza AL Runners53.73
- 4Aponte Rodriguez, Ivan (17)Caimanes53.82
- 5Villegas Encarnacion, Jo (17)Yartai55.56
- 6Lois Ortiz, Kemuel (17)Carolina Perchy57.17
- 7Ruiz Garcia, Gabriel (17)Yauco Racers1:00.39
- 8Quinones DE Leon, Jose (17)Cupey Track1:04.42
- Section 2
- 1Villares, Jorge (16)Elite Running Team54.26
- 2Rivas Colon, Jose (17)Coamo Track55.21
- 3Ortiz Guzman, Jose (17)Evolution55.47
- 4Rodriguez Delgado, Aneud (16)Yauco Racers56.27
- 5Alvarez Irizarry, Carlos (16)Yauco Racers56.33
- 6Gaston Reyes, Jan (16)J. Diaz58.35
- 7Camacho, Javier (17)Guardianes58.71
- 8Munoz, Alexander (17)Humacao Warriors58.96
- Section 3
- 1Santiago, Josue (16)Guardianes53.54
- 2Ortiz Caraballo, Gustavo (16)Yauco Racers55.07
- 3Rodriguez Collazo, Micha (16)Humacao Warriors56.29
- 4Ledee Rosado, Edgar (16)Ecedao56.60
- 5Medina Leandry, Luis (17)Evolution58.51
- 6Tapia Pizarro, Luis (16)Loiza AL Runners1:02.22
- 7Martinez, Jose (17)Carolina Perchy1:02.50
- Section 4
- 1Rodriguez Castro, Erick (16)Acis52.77
- 2Navarro Marquez, Yantony (17)Loiza AL Runners52.90
- 3Gonzalez Rivera, Kenny (17)Yartai55.01
- 4Crokee, Jahleel (17)Yauco Racers55.73
- 5Casillas Ayala, Abdiel (16)Bravos DE Cidra57.01
- 6Santana Mojica, Luis (17)Guardianes1:02.26
- 7Gonzalez Martinez, Angel (16)Cupey Track1:03.04
- Section 5
- 1Calderon, Roniali (16)Carolina Perchy53.62
- 2Santiago, Bryan (16)Huracanes Caguas53.67
- 3Melendez, Jose (17)Ponce56.37
- 4Massa Bruno, Ryan (17)Cupey Track56.90
- 5Pacheco Rivera, Juan (17)Yauco Racers57.81
- 6Bernart Burgos, Yamil (16)Bravos DE Cidra59.29
- Section 6
- 1Robles, John (17)Coamo Athletics52.60
- 2DE Leon Santana, Iran (17)Morovis Track54.37
- 3Massa Bruno, Bryan (17)Cupey Track57.22
- 4Reyes, Sebastian (17)Llaneros Toa Baja58.34
- 5Cambrelen, Brian (17)Club Guaniqueno59.42
- 6Saez Ruiz, Xavier (17)Yauco Racers1:05.12
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Robles, John (17)Coamo Athletics52.606
- 2Rodriguez Castro, Erick (16)Acis52.774
- 3Navarro Marquez, Yantony (17)Loiza AL Runners52.904
- 4Santiago, Josue (16)Guardianes53.543
- 5Calderon, Roniali (16)Carolina Perchy53.625
- 6Martinez Rivera, Luis (16)Yauco Racers53.641
- 7Santiago, Bryan (16)Huracanes Caguas53.675
- 8Rodriguez Cancel, Miguel (17)Yauco Racers53.681
- 9Davila Suazo, Felix (17)Loiza AL Runners53.731
- 10Aponte Rodriguez, Ivan (17)Caimanes53.821
- 11Villares, Jorge (16)Elite Running Team54.262
- 12DE Leon Santana, Iran (17)Morovis Track54.376
- 13Gonzalez Rivera, Kenny (17)Yartai55.014
- 14Ortiz Caraballo, Gustavo (16)Yauco Racers55.073
- 15Rivas Colon, Jose (17)Coamo Track55.212
- 16Ortiz Guzman, Jose (17)Evolution55.472
- 17Villegas Encarnacion, Jo (17)Yartai55.561
- 18Crokee, Jahleel (17)Yauco Racers55.734
- 19Rodriguez Delgado, Aneud (16)Yauco Racers56.272
- 20Rodriguez Collazo, Micha (16)Humacao Warriors56.293
- 21Alvarez Irizarry, Carlos (16)Yauco Racers56.332
- 22Melendez, Jose (17)Ponce56.375
- 23Ledee Rosado, Edgar (16)Ecedao56.603
- 24Massa Bruno, Ryan (17)Cupey Track56.905
- 25Casillas Ayala, Abdiel (16)Bravos DE Cidra57.014
- 26Lois Ortiz, Kemuel (17)Carolina Perchy57.171
- 27Massa Bruno, Bryan (17)Cupey Track57.226
- 28Pacheco Rivera, Juan (17)Yauco Racers57.815
- 29Reyes, Sebastian (17)Llaneros Toa Baja58.346
- 30Gaston Reyes, Jan (16)J. Diaz58.352
- 31Medina Leandry, Luis (17)Evolution58.513
- 32Camacho, Javier (17)Guardianes58.712
- 33Munoz, Alexander (17)Humacao Warriors58.962
- 34Bernart Burgos, Yamil (16)Bravos DE Cidra59.295
- 35Cambrelen, Brian (17)Club Guaniqueno59.426
- 36Ruiz Garcia, Gabriel (17)Yauco Racers1:00.391
- 37Tapia Pizarro, Luis (16)Loiza AL Runners1:02.223
- 38Santana Mojica, Luis (17)Guardianes1:02.264
- 39Martinez, Jose (17)Carolina Perchy1:02.503
- 40Gonzalez Martinez, Angel (16)Cupey Track1:03.044
- 41Quinones DE Leon, Jose (17)Cupey Track1:04.421
- 42Saez Ruiz, Xavier (17)Yauco Racers1:05.126
Back