- Men 16-17 1600 Sprint Medley
PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Cupey Track 'A'3:45.3210
- 1) Trinidad, Davie 17 2) Valcarcel, Nezaret 16
- 3) Guadalupe, Kelvin 16 4) Cubilette, Kevin 16
- 2Yauco Racers 'A'3:47.088
- 1) Padron Rivera, Ruben 17 2) Rodriguez Morales, Leodan 16
- 3) Martinez Rivera, Luis 17 4) Rivera Rosado, Juan 17
- 3Caimanes 'A'3:50.096
- 1) Santiago Torres, Christopher 17 2) Lopez Robles, Leomar 16
- 3) Perez Cubero, Kevin 17 4) Rodriguez Melendez, Justin 17
- 4Humacao Warriors 'A'3:52.474
- 1) Santiago, Kevin 17 2) Escalera, Janpaul 17
- 3) Rodriguez, Michael 17 4) Caceres, Jonathan 17
- 5Atleticos Montana 'B'3:59.03
- 1) Olivencia, Justin 16 2) Rivas Rodriguez, Eric 17
- 3) Rivas Rodriguez, Kevin 16 4) Rosado Colon, Luis 16
- 6Coamo Athletic 'B'4:04.06
- 1) Rivera Zayas, Christian 16 2) Cruz Miranda, Jerry 16
- 3) Santiago Rivera, Antonio 17 4) Ortiz, David 17
- Section 2
- 1Atleticos Montana 'A'3:52.712
- 1) Otero Rojas, Christopher 17 2) Berrios Torres, Jean 16
- 3) Gonzalez Rosado, Bryan 16 4) Rodriguez Rivera, Luis 16
- 2Coamo Athletic 'A'3:54.811
- 1) Alvarado Reyes, Yadiel 15 2) Bonilla Alvarado, Hector 15
- 3) Rodriguez, Alexander 17 4) Cintron, Luis 16
- 3Yauco Racers 'B'3:56.13
- 1) Caraballo Melendez, Alberto 16 2) Santos Gonzalez, Bryan 17
- 3) Ayala Rivera, Brandon 17 4) Lugo Class, Melvin 16
- 4Coamo Athletic 'C'4:24.19
- 1) Rodriguez Rosello, Louis 16 2) Salome Valentin, Jean 17
- 3) Colon, Athony 17 4) Colon, Kevin 17
- 5Olimpo 'A'4:25.07
- 1) Rivera Morales, Alejandro 16 2) Falero Pagan, Fabian 16
- 3) Rivera Melendez, Gibran 15 4) Reoyo Vazquez, Sean 16
PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Cupey Track 'A'3:45.32110
- 1) Trinidad, Davie 17 2) Valcarcel, Nezaret 16
- 3) Guadalupe, Kelvin 16 4) Cubilette, Kevin 16
- 2Yauco Racers 'A'3:47.0818
- 1) Padron Rivera, Ruben 17 2) Rodriguez Morales, Leodan 16
- 3) Martinez Rivera, Luis 17 4) Rivera Rosado, Juan 17
- 3Caimanes 'A'3:50.0916
- 1) Santiago Torres, Christopher 17 2) Lopez Robles, Leomar 16
- 3) Perez Cubero, Kevin 17 4) Rodriguez Melendez, Justin 17
- 4Humacao Warriors 'A'3:52.4714
- 1) Santiago, Kevin 17 2) Escalera, Janpaul 17
- 3) Rodriguez, Michael 17 4) Caceres, Jonathan 17
- 5Atleticos Montana 'A'3:52.7122
- 1) Otero Rojas, Christopher 17 2) Berrios Torres, Jean 16
- 3) Gonzalez Rosado, Bryan 16 4) Rodriguez Rivera, Luis 16
- 6Coamo Athletic 'A'3:54.8121
- 1) Alvarado Reyes, Yadiel 15 2) Bonilla Alvarado, Hector 15
- 3) Rodriguez, Alexander 17 4) Cintron, Luis 16
- 7Yauco Racers 'B'3:56.132
- 1) Caraballo Melendez, Alberto 16 2) Santos Gonzalez, Bryan 17
- 3) Ayala Rivera, Brandon 17 4) Lugo Class, Melvin 16
- 8Atleticos Montana 'B'3:59.031
- 1) Olivencia, Justin 16 2) Rivas Rodriguez, Eric 17
- 3) Rivas Rodriguez, Kevin 16 4) Rosado Colon, Luis 16
- 9Coamo Athletic 'B'4:04.061
- 1) Rivera Zayas, Christian 16 2) Cruz Miranda, Jerry 16
- 3) Santiago Rivera, Antonio 17 4) Ortiz, David 17
- 10Coamo Athletic 'C'4:24.192
- 1) Rodriguez Rosello, Louis 16 2) Salome Valentin, Jean 17
- 3) Colon, Athony 17 4) Colon, Kevin 17
- 11Olimpo 'A'4:25.072
- 1) Rivera Morales, Alejandro 16 2) Falero Pagan, Fabian 16
- 3) Rivera Melendez, Gibran 15 4) Reoyo Vazquez, Sean 16
Back