- Boys 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Spencer Maeschen (12)Ethan Parkston53.4410
- 2Kyle Glanzer (11)Mt Vernon Plank53.618
- 3Matthew Toso (10)Canton54.046
- 4Landon DeBoer (11)Corsica-Stickeny54.895
- 5Garrett Wessel (12)Kimball-White Lake55.474
- 6Trey Weber (11)SanbornCent Woon55.483
- 7Hunter Johnson (12)Corsica-Stickeny56.222
- 8Tucker Murtha (11)Ethan Parkston57.57
- Section 2
- 1Austin Schmit (10)SanbornCent Woon56.711
- 2Jackson Nockels (11)Kimball-White Lake57.15
- 3Caleb Liebnow (09)Wolsey-Wessington57.80
- 4Tucker Kraft (10)Timber Lake58.86
- 5Finn Hanson (09)South Central1:01.92
- 6Ethan Delong (09)South Central1:03.20
- 7Isaac Dietzenbach (09)Canton1:03.33
- 8Thomas Heth (10)South Central1:06.95
- Section 3
- 1Dimitri Cournoyer (09)Mitchell59.89
- 2Logan Klaudt (10)Menno1:02.00
- 3Zach Luce (10)Wolsey-Wessington1:02.70
- 4Bradyn Denning (09)Corsica-Stickeny1:03.48
- 5Tanner Hohn (11)Ethan Parkston1:04.04
- 6Gavin Prieb (09)Mt Vernon Plank1:04.94
- Section 4
- 1Levi Bender (8)Menno1:01.47
- 2Alfonso Angel (11)Mt Vernon Plank1:03.20
- 3Caden Fischer (8)Menno1:16.51
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Spencer Maeschen (12)Ethan Parkston53.44110
- 2Kyle Glanzer (11)Mt Vernon Plank53.6118
- 3Matthew Toso (10)Canton54.0416
- 4Landon DeBoer (11)Corsica-Stickeny54.8915
- 5Garrett Wessel (12)Kimball-White Lake55.4714
- 6Trey Weber (11)SanbornCent Woon55.4813
- 7Hunter Johnson (12)Corsica-Stickeny56.2212
- 8Austin Schmit (10)SanbornCent Woon56.7121
- 9Jackson Nockels (11)Kimball-White Lake57.152
- 10Tucker Murtha (11)Ethan Parkston57.571
- 11Caleb Liebnow (09)Wolsey-Wessington57.802
- 12Tucker Kraft (10)Timber Lake58.862
- 13Dimitri Cournoyer (09)Mitchell59.893
- 14Levi Bender (8)Menno1:01.474
- 15Finn Hanson (09)South Central1:01.922
- 16Logan Klaudt (10)Menno1:02.003
- 17Zach Luce (10)Wolsey-Wessington1:02.703
- 18Alfonso Angel (11)Mt Vernon Plank1:03.204
- 19Ethan Delong (09)South Central1:03.202
- 20Isaac Dietzenbach (09)Canton1:03.332
- 21Bradyn Denning (09)Corsica-Stickeny1:03.483
- 22Tanner Hohn (11)Ethan Parkston1:04.043
- 23Gavin Prieb (09)Mt Vernon Plank1:04.943
- 24Thomas Heth (10)South Central1:06.952
- 25Caden Fischer (8)Menno1:16.514
- Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
- 1)Mt Vernon Plankinton (66) 2)Canton (53)
- 3)Corsica-Stickeny (49) 4)Ethan Parkston (40)
- 5)South Central (25) 6)Wolsey-Wessington (21)
- 7)Sanborn Central Woonsocket (15) 8)Menno (13)
- 8)Kimball-White Lake (13) 10)Timber Lake (12)
- 11)Mitchell (5)
Back