10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1424 Goodman, JobWilson Area (11)15.24810
  • 2419 Memoli, JackVoorhees HS15.7688
  • 3422 Long, AlexWestern Wayne15.7986
  • 4412 Buckley, JahmaalStroudsburg15.8684
  • 5404 Frey, KylePope John Xxiii HS16.1872
  • 6421 Atcavage, RyanWestern Wayne16.227116.213
  • 7213 Stocklinski, KenneNazareth Area16.22816.216
  • 8423 Barnes, AndrewWilson Area (11)16.336
  • 9407 Reynolds, EricQueen of Peace HS16.356
  • 10385 Keglovits, DrewNazareth Area16.378
  • 11382 Marsh, MattHoly Cross H16.397
  • 12378 Rosario, JuanEast Strouds16.467
  • 13392 Guillaume, NaseemPittston Area16.496
  • 14402 green, paulPocono Mount16.524
  • 15406 Ryu, BrianPope John Xxiii HS16.597
  • 16408 Algieri, AnthonySeton Hall Prep16.647
  • 17287 Steele, ByrceTunkhannock17.136
  • 18401 arthur, ryanPocono Mount17.205
  • 19393 Syms, ShanePittston Area17.305
  • 20418 Dec, RyanVoorhees HS17.466
  • 21415 Vick, MicaiahStroudsburg17.564
  • 22413 Franks, AlexStroudsburg17.614
  • 23400 Turner, DazonPocono Mount17.645
  • 24371 Boyer, MatthewDanville Area17.654
  • 25399 Jones, KeshawnPocono Mount17.694
  • 26153 Nikl, QuentinAbington Heights17.794
  • 27389 Tampone, JoeNorth Hunterdon HS17.815
  • 28409 Hormazabel, RobertSeton Hall Prep18.026
  • 29414 Goldshmid, DanielStroudsburg18.045
  • 30395 Garmony, XavierPleasant Val18.103
  • 31374 Leiby, IanDanville Area18.113
  • 32391 Barbieri, NickPittston Area18.204
  • 33151 Borgia, GregAbington Heights18.245
  • 34383 Chidester, CollinMontrose18.543
  • 35384 Iverson, CodyMontrose18.622
  • 36386 Coyne, GarrettNorth Hunterdon HS18.802
  • 37388 Moul, EricNorth Hunterdon HS18.918
  • 38420 Shuster, BrianVoorhees HS18.923
  • 39387 Coyne, HaydenNorth Hunterdon HS18.963
  • 40394 Tracy, ColinPittston Area19.017
  • 41405 Nam, KevinPope John Xxiii HS19.154
  • 42398 Ruiz, GianniPleasant Val19.343
  • 43370 Peet, ChrisAbington Heights19.492
  • 44411 Basadzishvili, LasStroudsburg19.533
  • 45396 Mujica, EthanPleasant Val19.55219.543
  • 46377 Posten, PowellEast Strouds19.55519.544
  • 47416 Courtright, AdamTulpehocken20.542
  • 48379 States, ParkElk Lake Hig20.931
  • 49390 VanWeeren, MarcusNorth Hunterdon HS20.971
  • 50381 Kopf, JasonHoly Cross H21.031
  • --397 Rosario, JosePleasant ValDQ6
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back