10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Schneider, TaliaStroudsburg12.861010
  • 2 Coar, GillianDunmore12.96108
  • 3 Jones, MadisonBlair Academy13.1510613.141
  • 4 Moore, JalurahPleasant Val13.159413.149
  • 5 Derry, AllysonAbington Heights13.23102
  • 6 Blair, VeronicaBlair Academy13.4581
  • 7 Saxon, SydneyDanville Area13.489
  • 8 Bruno, JillianStroudsburg13.503
  • 9 Sealy, LeticiaPocono Mount13.567
  • 10 Denny, DestinyEast Strouds13.58813.576
  • 10 Harris, NiaPocono Mount13.58613.576
  • 12 Wright, BriannaStroudsburg13.606
  • 13 Myrie, TiaraBlair Academy13.636
  • 14 Dunkley, ArmaniPleasant Val13.645
  • 15 Radcliffe, AbigailNazareth Area13.659
  • 16 Opong-duah, JoanaEast Strouds13.689
  • 17 Tighe, JessicaPittston Area13.747
  • 18 Brecht, AmberBlue Ridge13.759
  • 19 robinson, khaireQueen of Peace HS13.8110
  • 20 Morra, AlexusEast Strouds13.828
  • 21 Kadlecik, AmberMontrose13.846
  • 22 Appiah, MariamStroudsburg13.88613.873
  • 23 Barton, ParisPleasant Val13.88313.876
  • 24 Dean, AliyahNazareth Area13.90813.894
  • 25 Presley, AlexiaMountain Vie13.90913.897
  • 26 Meaders, MikaelaElk Lake Hig13.937
  • 27 Reed, NatalieAbington Heights13.966
  • 28 Gilhool, MadisonMontrose13.9710
  • 29 Singer, AngelicaPittston Area14.038
  • 30 jones, kristiPocono Mount14.104
  • 31 Mercedes, HelenBlair Academy14.13314.127
  • 32 Wynn, KelseyAbington Heights14.13914.130
  • 33 Ross, SarahTunkhannock14.145
  • 34 Rainey, AllieHoly Cross H14.15714.143
  • 35 Grant, BriannaWilson Area (11)14.15214.145
  • 36 Sholes, KaylaTunkhannock14.165
  • 37 Clauss, EmmersAbington Heights14.178
  • 38 Galli, GiannaPittston Area14.18514.176
  • 39 Altunbilek, AilaVernon Twp HS14.18714.178
  • 40 Smith, JennaPittston Area14.207
  • 41 Ryan, KodieVernon Twp HS14.237
  • 42 robinson, jakhaiQueen of Peace HS14.267
  • 43 Salvi, AnjaliWilson Area (11)14.275
  • 44 Ruggiero, KatrinaNazareth Area14.296
  • 45 Braham, AaliyahGar Memorial14.358
  • 46 Christman, AllyAbington Heights14.365
  • 47 McDonnell, CourtneyHoly Cross H14.405
  • 48 Camilo, DionnabelWilson Area (11)14.422
  • 49 Sanders, ArianaWestern Wayne14.444
  • 50 Butchkoski, JuliaPleasant Val14.464
  • 51 Van Why, CassieStroudsburg14.505
  • 52 Smiley, MadelynDanville Area14.512
  • 53 Perlaza, YessicaEast Strouds14.522
  • 54 McDonough, JillianHoly Cross H14.581
  • 55 Foresman, RorieDanville Area14.664
  • 56 Kalnas, KyleeWilson Area (11)14.674
  • 57 Miller, KailinPleasant Val14.77214.763
  • 58 Hill, DasaniTulpehocken14.77314.769
  • 59 anderson, ruthPocono Mount14.781
  • 60 Valenza, KatiePope John Xxiii HS14.802
  • 61 Green-Dotson, AliyahNazareth Area14.903
  • 62 Gambuti, ShannonVernon Twp HS14.953
  • 63 Sturchio, AliPope John Xxiii HS15.114
  • 64 Stragapede, NinaPope John Xxiii HS15.123
  • 65 McNally, ErikaVernon Twp HS15.471
  • 66 Choros, DaniellaVernon Twp HS15.651
  • 67 Cuestas, MichelleNazareth Area15.712
Back