10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Dammer, KatieAbington Heights5:08.43310
  • 2 Mickens, JennPleasant Val5:17.3338
  • 3 Powlette, AllanaStroudsburg5:20.9136
  • 4 Greenfield, MackenzieHoly Cross H5:21.9134
  • 5 Joyce, MichelleStroudsburg5:24.01325:24.001
  • 6 Conboy, AmyStroudsburg5:24.01315:24.008
  • 7 Johnson, TaraPittston Area5:31.233
  • 8 Barillo, PaigeWestern Wayne5:33.853
  • 9 Scheuermann, AlexAbington Heights5:34.493
  • 10 Danyi, AlysseNazareth Area5:35.812
  • 11 Rustay, AbbyWilson Area (11)5:36.113
  • 12 Brannon, SydneyWilson Area (11)5:36.473
  • 13 Ohannesian, NicoleNorth Warren HS5:36.692
  • 14 Skirpan, AnnieWestern Wayne5:42.723
  • 15 O'Connel, SarahStroudsburg5:45.292
  • 16 Fazzi, KarrisBlue Ridge5:46.262
  • 17 Marion, EmmaAbington Heights5:46.322
  • 18 Foster, AbbyDanville Area5:47.812
  • 19 Haas, NikaelaDanville Area5:49.062
  • 20 Klinger, ElainaDanville Area5:49.262
  • 21 Montanez, NatalieEast Strouds5:50.612
  • 22 Tighe, EmilyPope John Xxiii HS5:53.443
  • 23 Pinsonault, HopePope John Xxiii HS5:56.903
  • 24 Rome, LeahTunkhannock5:58.982
  • 25 Bath, SarahAbington Heights5:59.272
  • 26 Bruckstein, LaurenStroudsburg5:59.322
  • 27 Altonen, LillianWilson Area (11)5:59.742
  • 28 Silinskie, MaryPittston Area6:00.892
  • 29 Sempa, AbbyHoly Cross H6:01.062
  • 30 Argen, KaylaPocono Mount6:04.802
  • 31 Messa, MaddyDanville Area6:06.511
  • 32 Cohen, BriannaNazareth Area6:06.862
  • 33 Calvo, BlancaAbington Heights6:07.521
  • 34 Marone, KileyTulpehocken6:12.141
  • 35 Walker, KayleighPittston Area6:12.291
  • 36 Kern, EmilyNazareth Area6:17.361
  • 37 Hoffman, HayleyPocono Mount6:19.481
  • 38 Cabrera, KirnaVernon Twp HS6:23.411
  • 39 Larkin, SarahPleasant Val6:26.811
  • 40 Sehnert, EmmaPope John Xxiii HS6:27.351
  • 41 buczek, elaPocono Mount6:29.041
  • 42 Gaardsmoe, AnnabelleWilson Area (11)6:29.111
  • 43 boyd, briannaPocono Mount6:30.761
  • 44 Mikala, LeszcyniskiNazareth Area6:31.211
  • 45 Devito, LeahEast Strouds6:36.061
  • 46 Brossman, RebekahTulpehocken6:38.181
  • 47 Strube, LexiEast Strouds6:54.471
  • 48 Wilson, MariaPope John Xxiii HS7:12.431
  • 49 Palmer, MollyTunkhannock7:13.641
  • 50 Oroho, MckenziePope John Xxiii HS7:16.431
Back