10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1127 Minor, EvanVoorhees HS4:29.77510
  • 29 Uhranowsky, DanAbington Heights4:33.1958
  • 3101 Kosanovich, MalikSeton Hall Prep4:33.3956
  • 46 Burke, KyleAbington Heights4:36.9354
  • 5111 Mostellar, TeddyStroudsburg4:37.4652
  • 642 Mead, ZachMontrose4:38.8151
  • 769 Sullivan, GabePleasant Val4:39.945
  • 8108 Bodon, MattStroudsburg4:39.955
  • 9126 Dispenza, JacobVoorhees HS4:41.194
  • 10125 Forino, BryanVernon Twp HS4:42.115
  • 11134 Pasake, JacobWestern Wayne4:42.435
  • 12145 Race, AlexWilson Area (11)4:43.345
  • 13100 Kaufman, SaverioSeton Hall Prep4:43.464
  • 1456 Gristina, NickNorth Hunterdon HS4:44.445
  • 15130 Page, MaxwellVoorhees HS4:44.724
  • 1631 O'Connor, SeanEast Strouds4:44.874
  • 1740 Curley, BrandonMontrose4:45.645
  • 18128 Morello, RyanVoorhees HS4:47.173
  • 197 Malone, JackAbington Heights4:48.264
  • 2057 Spies, RobertNorth Hunterdon HS4:49.674
  • 2139 Skrutski, NateHoly Cross H4:50.655
  • 2253 Adamy, DillonNorth Hunterdon HS4:51.104
  • 2355 Fischer, ChristophNorth Hunterdon HS4:52.114
  • 2422 Malafronte, JoeDanville Area4:52.622
  • 2521 Klena, HunterDanville Area4:53.373
  • 26133 Kline, DylanWestern Wayne4:54.374
  • 27129 Musnuff, FranklinVoorhees HS4:55.023
  • 28102 Martins, MatthewSeton Hall Prep4:55.584
  • 2926 Patane, JosephEast Strouds4:56.053
  • 3049 Fox, BradleyNazareth Area4:57.063
  • 3182 Williams, JoshPocono Mount4:57.363
  • 3238 Mc Govern, JakeHoly Cross H4:58.074
  • 33109 Marrero, EdwinStroudsburg4:58.613
  • 3433 Owens, SethElk Lake Hig4:58.793
  • 3541 Mead, LiamMontrose4:59.263
  • 3654 Berson, ConnorNorth Hunterdon HS5:00.134
  • 37144 Houghton, ShaneWilson Area (11)5:00.213
  • 3820 Coppola, GriffinDanville Area5:01.043
  • 3979 Ciabatoni, BrandonPocono Mount5:01.692
  • 4099 Groppe, BenjaminSeton Hall Prep5:03.242
  • 4150 Huleatt, EthanNazareth Area5:04.665
  • 4268 Shafer, MattPleasant Val5:04.833
  • 4319 Bulger, EthanDanville Area5:06.082
  • 4411 Ayhan, KeremBlair Academy5:06.171
  • 4562 Fisher, JoeyPittston Area5:06.812
  • 46117 Miles, LucasTulpehocken5:07.251
  • 47110 Melendez Just, SaiStroudsburg5:07.373
  • 4851 Kreider, LukeNazareth Area5:07.684
  • 4972 Giovinazzo, AndrewPocono Mount5:08.173
  • 5073 Goodridge, TyresePocono Mount5:08.303
  • 51112 Zambrano, BrendanStroudsburg5:08.972
  • 5223 Rocci, MatthewDanville Area5:09.672
  • 5365 DiFusco, LouisPleasant Val5:11.822
  • 5466 Iadisernia, BryanPleasant Val5:12.022
  • 55143 Frable, ZackWilson Area (11)5:12.662
  • 5698 Gonzalez, DiegoSeton Hall Prep5:13.011
  • 5710 Yarns, ChaseAbington Heights5:17.212
  • 588 Siebecker, RyanAbington Heights5:18.282
  • 5930 Liciaga, PierreEast Strouds5:19.163
  • 60142 Dutt, JasonWilson Area (11)5:19.302
  • 6134 Perez, DanielGar Memorial5:19.742
  • 6248 Betz, DevinNazareth Area5:19.933
  • 63141 Corriere, DylanWilson Area (11)5:20.592
  • 64135 Repsher, RandyWestern Wayne5:20.623
  • 6552 Seymour, AndrewNazareth Area5:21.423
  • 6689 Gonzalez, MichaelPope John Xxiii HS5:24.392
  • 67118 Schlater, TannerTulpehocken5:24.434
  • 6888 Germano, ThomasPope John Xxiii HS5:25.122
  • 69136 Tomasetti, PeterWestern Wayne5:26.041
  • 7090 McGuire, JohnPope John Xxiii HS5:26.561
  • 71760 Grande, FranciscoRiverside (2)5:29.072
  • 72115 Bednarczyk, JoeyTulpehocken5:29.171
  • 7313 Shaw, JoshBlair Academy5:30.801
  • 7467 Kron, SethPleasant Val5:39.431
  • 7591 Peters, SamPope John Xxiii HS5:39.681
  • 7678 bernard, javonPocono Mount5:40.631
  • 7781 Holley, RobbiePocono Mount5:51.771
  • 78116 Hettinger, BradleyTulpehocken5:59.351
  • 7980 contreras, jonathaPocono Mount6:05.561
  • 8093 cordova, arturoQueen of Peace HS6:19.711
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back