10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 11323 Moorer, BrandonSeton Hall Prep49.201010
  • 21324 Parisi, NickSeton Hall Prep50.75108
  • 3467 Risser, AndrewTulpehocken50.98106
  • 4463 Davies, WillRiverside (2)51.24104
  • 5621 Oswald, CodyElk Lake Hig51.33102
  • 6613 Krum, VincentDanville Area53.359153.341
  • 7619 Slocombe, OmariEast Strouds53.35953.349
  • 8558 McGill, BrendanVoorhees HS53.3710
  • 9431 Moore, RobinDanville Area53.795
  • 10615 Williams, RadeinDanville Area53.808
  • 11646 Gladstone, DavidPocono Mount53.908
  • 121326 Reid, JesseSeton Hall Prep54.2410
  • 13607 Wedholm, HarleyBlair Academy54.279
  • 14559 Romero, ChrisVoorhees HS54.347
  • 15681 Means, NicierWilson Area (11)54.417
  • 16650 Liang, AmarPocono Mount54.565
  • 17218 Douglas, DajourNotre Dame E S54.571
  • 18214 Curtachio, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS54.618
  • 19604 Schimelfenig, ChriAbington Heights54.669
  • 20614 Nizinski, NickDanville Area54.748
  • 21182 Gordan, CamdenEast Strouds54.966
  • 22641 Estrella, BenPleasant Val55.028
  • 23622 Scretching, ElijahGar Memorial55.206
  • 24556 Capone, JosephVoorhees HS55.427
  • 25626 Bailey, KevanHoly Cross H55.449
  • 26608 Hickling, TravisBlue Ridge55.658
  • 27633 Karyea, JuniorNazareth Area55.696
  • 28477 Mecca, JohnWestern Wayne55.737
  • 29465 Santiago, EdwardStroudsburg55.933
  • 301602 Pektor, GeorgeBlair Academy56.018
  • 31669 Strickland, MarkeiStroudsburg56.32556.311
  • 32649 Lee, JayshawnPocono Mount56.32756.314
  • 33617 Kanterman, DakotaEast Strouds56.654
  • 34667 Mack, MicayelStroudsburg56.675
  • 35636 Conti, KyleNorth Hunterdon HS56.726
  • 36444 Woo, ConnorNazareth Area56.965
  • 37560 Whitney, RobertVoorhees HS57.007
  • 38642 Gschwend, KoryPleasant Val57.044
  • 39452 Matthew, WilliamPleasant Val57.052
  • 40427 Sherman, KalebAbington Heights57.083
  • 41634 Pierson, JamesNazareth Area57.11557.103
  • 42668 Schneider, AndrewStroudsburg57.11357.110
  • 43389 Tampone, JoeNorth Hunterdon HS57.147
  • 44643 Hudson, JustinPleasant Val57.192
  • 45303 McCormick, KyleWestern Wayne57.284
  • 46656 Diuro, CoryQueen of Peace HS57.29257.285
  • 47628 Henry, MikeMontrose57.29557.289
  • 48683 Mitchel, KevynWilson Area (11)57.442
  • 49627 Charles, JoshHoly Cross H57.543
  • 50651 thompson, scottPocono Mount57.834
  • 51603 Kasim, MateenAbington Heights58.034
  • 52673 Vira, MatthewVoorhees HS58.296
  • 53443 Daugherty, SpencerNazareth Area58.944
  • 54470 McQuillan, KyleVernon Twp HS59.232
  • 55629 Kerr, TracyMontrose1:00.882
  • 56472 Wallace, RobertVernon Twp HS1:01.161
  • 57635 Riehl, EthanNazareth Area1:01.302
  • 58387 Coyne, HaydenNorth Hunterdon HS1:01.713
  • 59684 Young, ScottWilson Area (11)1:02.271
  • 60255 Line, StevenPope John Xxiii HS1:05.561
  • 61657 gomez, dakotaQueen of Peace HS1:05.811
  • 62682 Miller, JackWilson Area (11)1:08.191
  • 63461 Hubbard, JacobPope John Xxiii HS1:15.751
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back