10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Moorer, BrandonSeton Hall Prep49.201010
  • 2 Parisi, NickSeton Hall Prep50.75108
  • 3 Risser, AndrewTulpehocken50.98106
  • 4 Davies, WillRiverside (2)51.24104
  • 5 Oswald, CodyElk Lake Hig51.33102
  • 6 Krum, VincentDanville Area53.359153.341
  • 7 Slocombe, OmariEast Strouds53.35953.349
  • 8 McGill, BrendanVoorhees HS53.3710
  • 9 Moore, RobinDanville Area53.795
  • 10 Williams, RadeinDanville Area53.808
  • 11 Gladstone, DavidPocono Mount53.908
  • 12 Reid, JesseSeton Hall Prep54.2410
  • 13 Wedholm, HarleyBlair Academy54.279
  • 14 Romero, ChrisVoorhees HS54.347
  • 15 Means, NicierWilson Area (11)54.417
  • 16 Liang, AmarPocono Mount54.565
  • 17 Douglas, DajourNotre Dame E S54.571
  • 18 Curtachio, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS54.618
  • 19 Schimelfenig, ChrisAbington Heights54.669
  • 20 Nizinski, NickDanville Area54.748
  • 21 Gordan, CamdenEast Strouds54.966
  • 22 Estrella, BenPleasant Val55.028
  • 23 Scretching, ElijahGar Memorial55.206
  • 24 Capone, JosephVoorhees HS55.427
  • 25 Bailey, KevanHoly Cross H55.449
  • 26 Hickling, TravisBlue Ridge55.658
  • 27 Karyea, JuniorNazareth Area55.696
  • 28 Mecca, JohnWestern Wayne55.737
  • 29 Santiago, EdwardStroudsburg55.933
  • 30 Pektor, GeorgeBlair Academy56.018
  • 31 Strickland, MarkeithStroudsburg56.32556.311
  • 32 Lee, JayshawnPocono Mount56.32756.314
  • 33 Kanterman, DakotaEast Strouds56.654
  • 34 Mack, MicayelStroudsburg56.675
  • 35 Conti, KyleNorth Hunterdon HS56.726
  • 36 Woo, ConnorNazareth Area56.965
  • 37 Whitney, RobertVoorhees HS57.007
  • 38 Gschwend, KoryPleasant Val57.044
  • 39 Matthew, WilliamPleasant Val57.052
  • 40 Sherman, KalebAbington Heights57.083
  • 41 Pierson, JamesNazareth Area57.11557.103
  • 42 Schneider, AndrewStroudsburg57.11357.110
  • 43 Tampone, JoeNorth Hunterdon HS57.147
  • 44 Hudson, JustinPleasant Val57.192
  • 45 McCormick, KyleWestern Wayne57.284
  • 46 Diuro, CoryQueen of Peace HS57.29257.285
  • 47 Henry, MikeMontrose57.29557.289
  • 48 Mitchel, KevynWilson Area (11)57.442
  • 49 Charles, JoshHoly Cross H57.543
  • 50 thompson, scottPocono Mount57.834
  • 51 Kasim, MateenAbington Heights58.034
  • 52 Vira, MatthewVoorhees HS58.296
  • 53 Daugherty, SpencerNazareth Area58.944
  • 54 McQuillan, KyleVernon Twp HS59.232
  • 55 Kerr, TracyMontrose1:00.882
  • 56 Wallace, RobertVernon Twp HS1:01.161
  • 57 Riehl, EthanNazareth Area1:01.302
  • 58 Coyne, HaydenNorth Hunterdon HS1:01.713
  • 59 Young, ScottWilson Area (11)1:02.271
  • 60 Line, StevenPope John Xxiii HS1:05.561
  • 61 gomez, dakotaQueen of Peace HS1:05.811
  • 62 Miller, JackWilson Area (11)1:08.191
  • 63 Hubbard, JacobPope John Xxiii HS1:15.751
Back