10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Nazareth Area 'A'42.93410
  • 1) 1062 Avalos, Samuel 2) 209 Dotson, Jahan
  • 3) 213 Stocklinski, Kenneth 4) 210 Liaci, Julian
  • 2Blair Academy 'A'43.0648
  • 1) 164 Sawyer, Javier 2) 163 Phipps, Kyle
  • 3) 160 Ayhan, Ekrem 4) 162 Nance, Justes
  • 3Stroudsburg 'A'43.3846
  • 1) 279 Walter, Nicholas 2) 276 Barnes, Latrell
  • 3) 277 Bueno, Dyony 4) 278 Villafane, Jordan
  • 4Wilson Area (11) 'A'44.163444.158
  • 1) 311 Singletary, Lamont 2) 309 Collier, Quadir
  • 3) 310 Means, Jasone 4) 424 Goodman, Job
  • 5North Hunterdon HS 'A'44.163244.159
  • 1) 1064 Obidike, Joshua 2) 217 Rooney, Sean
  • 3) 216 Makombe, Colin 4) 215 Lewis, Coulter
  • 6East Stroudsburg Area Sou44.2141
  • 1) 378 Rosario, Juan 2) 181 Eshiet, Ekamba
  • 3) 184 Lezama, Quron 4) 183 Hodge, Changa
  • 7Seton Hall Prep 'A'44.814
  • 1) 268 Hines, Tyrone 2) 1323 Moorer, Brandon
  • 3) 1326 Reid, Jesse 4) 1324 Parisi, Nick
  • 8Pocono Mountain West 'A'45.603
  • 1) 248 St. Hiliare, Jonathan 2) 246 edwards, khalil
  • 3) 245 Bowen, Steve 4) 249 Wiggins, Isiah
  • 9Danville Area 'A'46.002
  • 1) 173 Zhu, Patrick 2) 170 Klees, Ethan
  • 3) 171 Olshefski, Silas 4) 172 Truesdell, Cross
  • 10Montrose 'A'46.503
  • 1) 200 Dovin, Tyler 2) 202 Herman, John
  • 3) 201 Gilhool, Brennan 4) 1059 Stewart, Mike
  • 11Pittston Area 'A'47.072
  • 1) 228 Wallace, Richard 2) 450 Woodruff, Kemar
  • 3) 392 Guillaume, Naseem 4) 224 Davis, Ryan
  • 12Riverside (2) 'A'47.133
  • 1) 463 Davies, Will 2) 262 Green, Mikkell
  • 3) 264 Salas, Chris 4) 265 Strunk, Damon
  • 13Pope John Xxiii HS 'B'47.583
  • 1) 254 Kasabri, Travis 2) 1020 Thogode, Travis
  • 3) 1300 Novak, John 4) 256 Nestico, Andrea
  • 14Abington Heights 'A'47.592
  • 15Holy Cross High School '47.612
  • 1) 627 Charles, Josh 2) 437 Pettinato, Charlie
  • 3) 195 Lewis, Deion 4) 196 nelson, matt
  • 16Stroudsburg 'B'48.374
  • 1) 1333 Byfield, DeMari 2) 1334 Van Horn, Brian
  • 3) 1335 Stewart, Sean 4) 1336 Stewart, Sherwin
  • 17Voorhees HS 'D'49.182
  • 18Voorhees HS 'A'49.411
  • 1) 1369 Vakiener, Conner 2) 299 Rojas, Tyler
  • 3) 1368 Ruiz Dias, Gonzalo 4) 474 Hauptly, Sam
  • 19Vernon Twp HS 'B'51.741
  • 1) 471 Stefkovich, Mike 2) 296 Murphy, Sean
  • 3) 293 Hackett, Tyler 4) 297 Sensbach, Morgan
  • 20Holy Cross High School '52.091
  • 1) 436 Marmo, Paul 2) 1235 Reed, Justin
  • 3) 438 Troiani, Matt 4) 1237 Nealon, Conor
  • 21Voorhees HS 'C'53.562
  • 1) 1372 Jolly, Kristian 2) 298 Anderson, Evan
  • 3) 1373 Rapach, Colin 4) 1375 Dion, William
  • --Pope John Xxiii HS 'A'DQ3
  • 1) 1306 Mulkerin, Dan 2) 1308 Sharp, Noah
  • 3) 462 Jones, Tajimier 4) 460 Darrell, Samuel
  • --Queen of Peace HS 'A'DQ1
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back