10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Snyder, HavenNazareth Area2:19.52410
  • 2 Keller, AbbyPope John Xxiii HS2:20.6148
  • 3 Danoski, CarlyAbington Heights2:20.6246
  • 4 Powlette, AllanaStroudsburg2:23.8844
  • 5 Deangelo, ZoeNazareth Area2:24.3242
  • 6 Mayers, SamanthaPittston Area2:25.6931
  • 7 Jones, ShelbiPleasant Val2:27.164
  • 8 Joyce, MichelleStroudsburg2:28.684
  • 9 Skirpan, AnnieWestern Wayne2:29.724
  • 10 Brannon, SydneyWilson Area (11)2:29.794
  • 11 Johns, JustineElk Lake Hig2:30.794
  • 12 Corrigan, AbbyHoly Cross H2:30.914
  • 13 Conboy, AmyStroudsburg2:31.804
  • 14 Duignam, JuliannNazareth Area2:32.414
  • 15 Maffei, KatelynDanville Area2:33.623
  • 16 VanEtten, JulieElk Lake Hig2:35.793
  • 17 Resele, JuliaDanville Area2:36.773
  • 18 Safforld, KeyannaStroudsburg2:37.454
  • 19 Klinger, ElainaDanville Area2:37.753
  • 20 Griffiths, EmmaMontrose2:37.902
  • 21 Smith, GeorgiaMontrose2:38.203
  • 22 O'Connel, SarahStroudsburg2:38.283
  • 23 Henley, AshleyWilson Area (11)2:38.393
  • 24 Bennett, KatieElk Lake Hig2:38.414
  • 25 Ohannesian, NicoleNorth Warren HS2:38.662
  • 26 Peacock, KatieBlair Academy2:38.733
  • 27 Tighe, EmilyPope John Xxiii HS2:39.653
  • 28 Kreciewski, KatiePleasant Val2:39.792
  • 29 Loomis, AnnaMontrose2:40.143
  • 30 Pinsonault, HopePope John Xxiii HS2:40.222
  • 31 Cabrera, KirnaVernon Twp HS2:40.683
  • 32 Calvo, BlancaAbington Heights2:40.743
  • 33 Sjodahl, JuliaWilson Area (11)2:40.773
  • 34 Purdum, JessieBlue Ridge2:41.143
  • 35 Trimmer, JadahWilson Area (11)2:41.162
  • 36 Ferraina, CarleeNazareth Area2:41.942
  • 37 Ross, DenisePocono Mount2:42.193
  • 38 Wright, EllieAbington Heights2:42.604
  • 39 Argen, KaylaPocono Mount2:42.922
  • 40 Bourjolly, ClaudiaPocono Mount2:44.922
  • 41 Riedhammer, JuliaDanville Area2:45.071
  • 42 Urban, AlanaDanville Area2:45.222
  • 43 Walker, KayleighPittston Area2:45.552
  • 44 Bush, MorganMontrose2:46.152
  • 45 Macko, NicoleTunkhannock2:46.272
  • 46 Welles, MarinaTunkhannock2:49.602
  • 47 Marone, KileyTulpehocken2:49.661
  • 48 Baker, AlexandraBlair Academy2:52.971
  • 49 Kerr, LyndseyMontrose2:53.691
  • 50 Helck, SabrinaBlair Academy2:54.401
  • 51 Kropa, ShaynaNazareth Area2:54.782
  • 52 Lynch, KatiePope John Xxiii HS2:55.682
  • 53 Martinelli, GenevieveEast Strouds2:57.071
  • 54 Kelsey, GentileBlue Ridge2:57.582
  • 55 Byrd, AndreaPocono Mount2:57.931
  • 56 Lotito, RebeccaPocono Mount2:58.761
  • 57 Verwey, KayannaEast Strouds2:59.592
  • 58 Gillen, SydneyWilson Area (11)3:00.131
  • 59 Segeda, SamanthaPleasant Val3:01.571
  • 60 Lopez, SarahTulpehocken3:04.341
  • 61 lopez, shaelynPocono Mount3:04.831
  • 62 Matthews, CharlottePope John Xxiii HS3:09.491
  • 63 Huang, JennyTunkhannock3:37.991
  • 64 George, CassandraTulpehocken3:51.351
Back