10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Jones, MadisonBlair Academy26.58910
  • 2 Moore, JalurahPleasant Val26.6198
  • 3 Coar, GillianDunmore26.9596
  • 4 wiggins, juanitaPocono Mount27.1584
  • 5 Dunkley, ArmaniPleasant Val27.2282
  • 6 Burgess, KaylaStroudsburg27.2671
  • 7 Field, MonetPocono Mount27.398
  • 8 Radcliffe, AbigailNazareth Area27.539
  • 9 Schneider, TaliaStroudsburg27.739
  • 10 Wahlgren, EmilyNazareth Area27.789
  • 11 Bruno, JillianStroudsburg28.276
  • 12 Harris, NiaPocono Mount28.308
  • 13 Brecht, AmberBlue Ridge28.338
  • 14 Saxon, SydneyDanville Area28.345
  • 15 Ross, SarahTunkhannock28.435
  • 16 Tighe, JessicaPittston Area28.46528.452
  • 17 Appiah, MariamStroudsburg28.46628.455
  • 18 Stephan, OliviaTulpehocken28.536
  • 19 Seamon, MonicaHoly Cross H28.576
  • 20 Gilhool, MadisonMontrose28.606
  • 21 Barbieri, MiaPittston Area28.618
  • 22 Mickens, OlyviaPocono Mount28.628
  • 23 Moore, TierraPocono Mount28.667
  • 24 Smith, JennaPittston Area28.766
  • 25 Galli, GiannaPittston Area28.91428.902
  • 26 Clauss, EmmersAbington Heights28.91628.908
  • 27 Altunbilek, AilaVernon Twp HS28.987
  • 28 Cosmello, IsabellaBlue Ridge29.037
  • 29 Sholes, KaylaTunkhannock29.045
  • 30 Morra, AlexusEast Strouds29.057
  • 31 Ryan, KodieVernon Twp HS29.099
  • 32 Christman, AllyAbington Heights29.32529.311
  • 33 Sanders, ArianaWestern Wayne29.32429.312
  • 34 Baransky, ShannonAbington Heights29.335
  • 35 Bradshaw, KaitlynPocono Mount29.382
  • 36 Salvi, AnjaliWilson Area (11)29.394
  • 37 Butchkoski, JuliaPleasant Val29.434
  • 38 Kranick, CarolineHoly Cross H29.733
  • 39 Baranowski, AngelaNazareth Area29.754
  • 40 Foresman, RorieDanville Area29.763
  • 41 Schenck, MadelynNazareth Area29.805
  • 42 Van Why, CassieStroudsburg30.024
  • 43 Santorella, NicolePope John Xxiii HS30.254
  • 44 Mercedes, HelenBlair Academy30.305
  • 45 Jefferson, EmilyPope John Xxiii HS30.452
  • 46 Green-Dotson, AliyahNazareth Area30.684
  • 47 Salamone, AshleyVernon Twp HS30.697
  • 48 Waldo, ClearyBlair Academy30.711
  • 49 Sine, LauraWilson Area (11)30.732
  • 50 Perlaza, YessicaEast Strouds30.823
  • 51 Smiley, MadelynDanville Area30.833
  • 52 Grant, BriannaWilson Area (11)30.883
  • 53 Badman, AimeeWilson Area (11)31.089
  • 54 Stragapede, NinaPope John Xxiii HS31.363
  • 55 Dutter, TheresaHoly Cross H31.551
  • 56 Dans, SarahPleasant Val31.673
  • 57 Gambuti, ShannonVernon Twp HS31.822
  • 58 Miller, KailinPleasant Val32.362
  • 59 Siock, AnnieHoly Cross H32.451
  • 60 McNally, ErikaVernon Twp HS32.522
  • 61 Haile, HannahPope John Xxiii HS33.292
  • 62 Millon, LilliWestern Wayne33.732
Back