10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Nance, JustesBlair Academy21.79910
  • 2 Moorer, BrandonSeton Hall Prep22.0758
  • 3 Dotson, JahanNazareth Area22.2596
  • 4 Hodge, ChangaEast Strouds22.4194
  • 5 Bueno, DyonyStroudsburg22.8192
  • 6 Parisi, NickSeton Hall Prep23.1631
  • 7 Appiah, KwabenaStroudsburg23.289
  • 8 Hunter, DannyPleasant Val23.518
  • 9 Morris, MichaelPleasant Val23.568
  • 10 Barnes, LatrellStroudsburg23.658
  • 11 Reid, JesseSeton Hall Prep23.733
  • 12 Means, JasoneWilson Area (11)23.797
  • 13 edwards, khalilPocono Mount23.886
  • 14 Conklin, HunterBlue Ridge23.918
  • 15 Davies, WillRiverside (2)23.958
  • 16 Risser, AndrewTulpehocken23.968
  • 17 Collier, QuadirWilson Area (11)24.075
  • 18 Melchiorre, ThomasEast Strouds24.17624.162
  • 19 Green, MikkellRiverside (2)24.17924.164
  • 20 Darrell, SamuelPope John Xxiii HS24.17824.168
  • 21 Eshiet, EkambaEast Strouds24.247
  • 22 Curtachio, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS24.304
  • 23 Weller, BrianNorth Hunterdon HS24.363
  • 24 Mitchell, JovanAbington Heights24.50624.495
  • 25 Gilleece, BrendonPleasant Val24.50724.498
  • 26 Truesdell, CrossDanville Area24.543
  • 27 St. Hiliare, JonathanPocono Mount24.567
  • 28 Zhu, PatrickDanville Area24.634
  • 29 Pettinato, CharlieHoly Cross H24.655
  • 30 Woodruff, KemarPittston Area24.716
  • 31 Risser, ZacharyTulpehocken24.734
  • 32 Jones, TajimierPope John Xxiii HS24.817
  • 33 Mennona, NoahNazareth Area24.83624.823
  • 34 Douglas, DajourNotre Dame E S24.83524.826
  • 35 Mecca, JohnWestern Wayne24.903
  • 36 Adomako, PiusNorth Hunterdon HS24.917
  • 37 Klees, EthanDanville Area24.933
  • 38 Wallace, RichardPittston Area25.136
  • 39 Phipps, KyleBlair Academy25.156
  • 40 Santiago, EdwardStroudsburg25.217
  • 41 Green, RheyseAbington Heights25.265
  • 42 Matthew, WilliamPleasant Val25.352
  • 43 McCormick, KyleWestern Wayne25.374
  • 44 Boyd, TylerNorth Hunterdon HS25.461
  • 45 Chou, AaronBlair Academy25.512
  • 46 Mupambirel, TanyaradzwNazareth Area25.521
  • 47 Dec, ConorVoorhees HS25.673
  • 48 Moon, NasaiPleasant Val25.725
  • 49 Cusatis, NoahElk Lake Hig25.792
  • 50 Haas, AlexPittston Area25.894
  • 51 Stefkovich, MikeVernon Twp HS25.994
  • 52 Woo, ConnorNazareth Area26.073
  • 53 Olshefski, SilasDanville Area26.122
  • 54 Race, AlexWilson Area (11)26.181
  • 55 Sherman, KalebAbington Heights26.675
  • 56 Saint-Preux, EmmanuelPope John Xxiii HS27.245
  • 57 McQuillan, KyleVernon Twp HS27.252
  • 58 Lewis, DeionHoly Cross H27.312
  • 59 Marmo, PaulHoly Cross H27.922
  • 60 Troiani, MattHoly Cross H28.261
  • 61 Wallace, RobertVernon Twp HS28.671
  • 62 Filer, KennyElk Lake Hig29.271
  • 63 Hubbard, JacobPope John Xxiii HS32.691
Back