10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1162 Nance, JustesBlair Academy21.79910
  • 21323 Moorer, BrandonSeton Hall Prep22.0758
  • 3209 Dotson, JahanNazareth Area22.2596
  • 4183 Hodge, ChangaEast Strouds22.4194
  • 5277 Bueno, DyonyStroudsburg22.8192
  • 61324 Parisi, NickSeton Hall Prep23.1631
  • 7275 Appiah, KwabenaStroudsburg23.289
  • 8236 Hunter, DannyPleasant Val23.518
  • 9238 Morris, MichaelPleasant Val23.568
  • 10276 Barnes, LatrellStroudsburg23.658
  • 111326 Reid, JesseSeton Hall Prep23.733
  • 12310 Means, JasoneWilson Area (11)23.797
  • 13246 edwards, khalilPocono Mount23.886
  • 14166 Conklin, HunterBlue Ridge23.918
  • 15463 Davies, WillRiverside (2)23.958
  • 16467 Risser, AndrewTulpehocken23.968
  • 17309 Collier, QuadirWilson Area (11)24.075
  • 18176 Melchiorre, ThomasEast Strouds24.17624.162
  • 19262 Green, MikkellRiverside (2)24.17924.164
  • 20460 Darrell, SamuelPope John Xxiii HS24.17824.168
  • 21181 Eshiet, EkambaEast Strouds24.247
  • 22214 Curtachio, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS24.304
  • 23448 Weller, BrianNorth Hunterdon HS24.363
  • 24152 Mitchell, JovanAbington Heights24.50624.495
  • 25235 Gilleece, BrendonPleasant Val24.50724.498
  • 26172 Truesdell, CrossDanville Area24.543
  • 27248 St. Hiliare, JonatPocono Mount24.567
  • 28173 Zhu, PatrickDanville Area24.634
  • 29437 Pettinato, CharlieHoly Cross H24.655
  • 30450 Woodruff, KemarPittston Area24.716
  • 31283 Risser, ZacharyTulpehocken24.734
  • 32462 Jones, TajimierPope John Xxiii HS24.817
  • 33211 Mennona, NoahNazareth Area24.83624.823
  • 34218 Douglas, DajourNotre Dame E S24.83524.826
  • 35477 Mecca, JohnWestern Wayne24.903
  • 36445 Adomako, PiusNorth Hunterdon HS24.917
  • 37170 Klees, EthanDanville Area24.933
  • 38228 Wallace, RichardPittston Area25.136
  • 39163 Phipps, KyleBlair Academy25.156
  • 40465 Santiago, EdwardStroudsburg25.217
  • 41426 Green, RheyseAbington Heights25.265
  • 42452 Matthew, WilliamPleasant Val25.352
  • 43303 McCormick, KyleWestern Wayne25.374
  • 44446 Boyd, TylerNorth Hunterdon HS25.461
  • 45429 Chou, AaronBlair Academy25.512
  • 46212 Mupambirel, TanyarNazareth Area25.521
  • 471128 Dec, ConorVoorhees HS25.673
  • 48237 Moon, NasaiPleasant Val25.725
  • 49186 Cusatis, NoahElk Lake Hig25.792
  • 50225 Haas, AlexPittston Area25.894
  • 51471 Stefkovich, MikeVernon Twp HS25.994
  • 52444 Woo, ConnorNazareth Area26.073
  • 53171 Olshefski, SilasDanville Area26.122
  • 54145 Race, AlexWilson Area (11)26.181
  • 55427 Sherman, KalebAbington Heights26.675
  • 56257 Saint-Preux, EmmanPope John Xxiii HS27.245
  • 57470 McQuillan, KyleVernon Twp HS27.252
  • 58195 Lewis, DeionHoly Cross H27.312
  • 59436 Marmo, PaulHoly Cross H27.922
  • 60438 Troiani, MattHoly Cross H28.261
  • 61472 Wallace, RobertVernon Twp HS28.671
  • 62187 Filer, KennyElk Lake Hig29.271
  • 63461 Hubbard, JacobPope John Xxiii HS32.691
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back