10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 3200 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1485 Jones, MackenzieDanville Area11:07.5110
  • 2528 Campbell, AnnaPope John Xxiii HS11:20.048
  • 3503 Walsh, LexiHoly Cross H11:21.226
  • 4531 Post, AbigailPope John Xxiii HS11:23.884
  • 55 Scheuermann, AlexAbington Heights11:29.232
  • 635 Greenfield, MackenHoly Cross H11:44.041
  • 7530 Pinsonault, SaraPope John Xxiii HS11:45.95
  • 8131 Barillo, PaigeWestern Wayne11:51.92
  • 959 Johnson, TaraPittston Area11:54.16
  • 10520 Eberhardt, LizzPleasant Val11:57.53
  • 11499 Jones, KeriElk Lake Hig12:03.52
  • 12502 Guziewicz, AbbyHoly Cross H12:04.20
  • 13540 Garrett, TaylorStroudsburg12:06.74
  • 14529 Henning, ElizabethPope John Xxiii HS12:10.75
  • 15140 Rustay, AbbyWilson Area (11)12:11.47
  • 16486 Maffei, MarissaDanville Area12:13.30
  • 17487 Raup, AbigailDanville Area12:18.50
  • 18507 Cerniglia, MadisonNazareth Area12:24.59
  • 19484 Amarante, MonicaDanville Area12:25.42
  • 204 Marion, EmmaAbington Heights12:38.36
  • 2118 Messa, MaddyDanville Area12:56.87
  • 2224 Montanez, NatalieEast Strouds12:57.61
  • 23532 Wilson, TheresaPope John Xxiii HS13:07.90
  • 24508 Mallaber, LaurenNazareth Area13:08.20
  • 25480 Bath, SarahAbington Heights13:08.98
  • 26542 Tepper, HannahStroudsburg13:15.14
  • 27539 Duke, KalinStroudsburg13:15.51
  • 28137 Altonen, LillianWilson Area (11)13:16.35
  • 29543 Whidden, JulietStroudsburg13:19.09
  • 30483 Purdum, JessieBlue Ridge13:20.60
  • 31541 Regeyne, MadeleneStroudsburg13:29.66
  • 32492 Shukatis, VirginiaEast Strouds13:38.98
  • 3360 Silinskie, MaryPittston Area13:41.18
  • 34555 Reed, AbbyVernon Twp HS13:59.61
  • 35498 Decker, MirandaElk Lake Hig14:01.40
  • 3675 buczek, elaPocono Mount14:27.88
  • 37139 Gaardsmoe, AnnabelWilson Area (11)14:30.78
  • 38491 Costa, SuzieEast Strouds14:41.14
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (84) 2)Abington Heights (81)
  • 3)Pittston Area (54) 4)Pope John XXIII HS (49)
  • 5)Holy Cross High School (47) 6)Danville Area (38)
  • 7)Kutztown Area (30) 8)Pocono Mountain West (25)
  • 9)Nazareth Area (23.75) 9)Pleasant Valley High Scho (23.75)
  • 11)Blair Academy (23) 12)Pocono Mountain East (21)
  • 13)Tunkhannock (14) 13)Dunmore (14)
  • 15)Blue Ridge (13) 16)Somerville HS (8)
  • 17)Western Wayne (5.50) 18)Elk Lake High School (4)
Back