10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1515 Sellaro, RayNorth Hunterdon HS9:27.40210
  • 2559 Romero, ChrisVoorhees HS9:32.8628
  • 3523 Slavin, SethPleasant Val9:37.0426
  • 4560 Whitney, RobertVoorhees HS9:39.9324
  • 5556 Capone, JosephVoorhees HS9:57.4222
  • 6134 Pasake, JacobWestern Wayne9:58.2121
  • 7537 Gizzo, DanSeton Hall Prep10:00.422
  • 827 Wolverton, LouisEast Strouds10:02.622
  • 9513 Gallo, JosephNorth Hunterdon HS10:03.692
  • 10125 Forino, BryanVernon Twp HS10:04.632
  • 11558 McGill, BrendanVoorhees HS10:06.772
  • 12488 Leiby, MatthewDanville Area10:07.042
  • 13522 Murphy, RyanPleasant Val10:08.632
  • 14506 Brewer, OwenMontrose10:09.942
  • 15516 Trapp, AndrewNorth Hunterdon HS10:12.952
  • 16557 Cowell, MattVoorhees HS10:18.702
  • 17534 McHale, LiamPope John Xxiii HS10:18.922
  • 18536 DiDonato, MichaelSeton Hall Prep10:21.682
  • 19496 Gricius, JustasEast Strouds10:25.112
  • 20564 Zingales, KyleWilson Area (11)10:27.102
  • 21512 Frank, AustinNorth Hunterdon HS10:28.702
  • 22521 Milburn, BillyPleasant Val10:29.712
  • 23545 Landvik-Larsen, ZaStroudsburg10:31.562
  • 24538 McCarthy, JohnSeton Hall Prep10:33.702
  • 257 Malone, JackAbington Heights10:39.342
  • 2623 Rocci, MatthewDanville Area10:41.591
  • 27561 Fleming, HaskeyWestern Wayne10:41.852
  • 28511 Lerch, MichaelNazareth Area10:43.761
  • 29533 Domasky, AndyPope John Xxiii HS10:43.892
  • 30514 Russoniello, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS10:44.182
  • 31550 Cox, JacobTulpehocken10:45.492
  • 32501 Jones, PeytonElk Lake Hig10:47.582
  • 33495 Glover, VonEast Strouds10:48.332
  • 34489 Lopatka, ReeceDanville Area10:49.461
  • 35546 Santiago, MerkysStroudsburg10:49.612
  • 3610 Yarns, ChaseAbington Heights11:04.261
  • 371605 Ortiz, DanteEast Strouds11:06.231
  • 38490 Zola, JamesDanville Area11:06.771
  • 39547 Valderrama, JonathStroudsburg11:08.601
  • 40505 Brewer, MaxMontrose11:08.731
  • 41552 Klopp, MasonTulpehocken11:11.522
  • 428 Siebecker, RyanAbington Heights11:18.171
  • 43497 Smith, KyleEast Strouds11:19.741
  • 44518 Beers, AndrewNotre Dame E S11:20.841
  • 45144 Houghton, ShaneWilson Area (11)11:23.141
  • 46500 Bennett, DevinElk Lake Hig11:25.491
  • 47482 Traweek, AdamAbington Heights11:25.781
  • 48135 Repsher, RandyWestern Wayne11:25.921
  • 49525 Polimeni, RoccoPocono Mount11:27.531
  • 50551 Hare, JacobTulpehocken11:29.541
  • 5120 Coppola, GriffinDanville Area11:32.321
  • 52548 Younker, NathanStroudsburg11:32.861
  • 53524 Polimeni, MarcoPocono Mount11:35.521
  • 54510 Karavitch, StephenNazareth Area11:37.101
  • 55563 Sanchez, JoseWilson Area (11)11:49.381
  • 56136 Tomasetti, PeterWestern Wayne11:56.841
  • 57527 Kitts, TimPocono Mount11:58.781
  • 58553 Strahan, PatrickTulpehocken11:59.331
  • 59535 Fuentez, EliRiverside (2)12:03.511
  • 60509 Allen, MichaelNazareth Area12:10.611
  • 61562 Consorti, JonWilson Area (11)12:20.731
  • 62504 Hughes, BryceHoly Cross H12:30.011
  • 63549 Ackerman, ChristopTulpehocken12:37.021
  • 6481 Holley, RobbiePocono Mount12:54.421
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back