10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Pope John Xxiii HS 'A'4:08.76310
  • 1) 1016 Albright, Emily 2) 350 Buck, Stephanie
  • 3) 751 Keller, Abby 4) 1018 Thatcher, Morgan
  • 2Abington Heights 'A'4:13.3638
  • 3Pocono Mountain East 'A'4:15.8126
  • 1) 239 Harris, Nia 2) 644 Kennedy, Ebony
  • 3) 343 Burkhart, Victoria 4) 1072 Caldwell-Adams, Khyasi
  • 4Stroudsburg 'A'4:16.5534
  • 1) 357 Fenn, Jaida 2) 464 Burgess, Kayla
  • 3) 588 Sweeney, Josie 4) 664 Safforld, Keyanna
  • 5Blue Ridge 'A'4:18.3132
  • 1) 566 Rupakus, Lindsey 2) 14 Fazzi, Karris
  • 3) 165 Brecht, Amber 4) 430 Cosmello, Isabella
  • 6Pocono Mountain West 'A'4:19.5321
  • 1) 242 Field, Monet 2) 648 Smith, Deryk
  • 3) 454 Mickens, Olyvia 4) 346 Dewitt, Lexus
  • 7Pleasant Valley High Scho4:21.972
  • 1) 1442 Benton, Sydney 2) 230 Butchkoski, Julia
  • 3) 734 Jones, Shelbi 4) 64 Mickens, Jenn
  • 8Western Wayne 'A'4:23.103
  • 1) 674 Atcavage, Samantha 2) 362 Henneforth, Caitlin
  • 3) 132 Skirpan, Annie 4) 476 Neales, Brianna
  • 9Pittston Area 'A'4:23.732
  • 10Danville Area 'A'4:24.832
  • 1) 797 Gass, Riley 2) 16 Haas, Nikaela
  • 3) 696 Maffei, Katelyn 4) 611 Sidler, Jamie
  • 11Pope John Xxiii HS 'B'4:25.083
  • 1) 1473 Campbell, Grace 2) 353 Roney, Jenna
  • 3) 1475 Dolan, Corinne 4) 459 Santorella, Nicole
  • 12Elk Lake High School 'A'4:25.512
  • 1) 1093 Bushnell, Grasyn 2) 705 Johns, Justine
  • 3) 185 Meaders, Mikaela 4) 325 Ofalt, Lydia
  • 13Tunkhannock 'A'4:28.742
  • 1) 774 Macko, Nicole 2) 982 Manglaviti, Megan
  • 3) 360 Manglaviti, Morgan 4) 285 Sholes, Kayla
  • 14Holy Cross High School '4:29.681
  • 1) 707 Corrigan, Abby 2) 329 Warabak, Jillian
  • 3) 326 Bennie, Rosaline 4) 623 Burda, Molly
  • 15Pope John Xxiii HS 'C'4:31.903
  • 1) 965 Hayden, Anna 2) 1076 Kimble, Kristen
  • 3) 1490 Myer, Emma 4) 1188 McNally, Maddie
  • 16Montrose 'A'4:32.902
  • 1) 711 Griffiths, Emma 2) 713 Loomis, Anna
  • 3) 714 Smith, Georgia 4) 198 Gilhool, Madison
  • 17Stroudsburg 'B'4:45.793
  • 1) 273 Van Why, Cassie 2) 587 Jakobsen, Mackenzie
  • 3) 665 Sanchez, Kelsey 4) 1506 Lambert, Chenya
  • 18Nazareth Area 'A'4:47.491
  • 1) 441 Baranowski, Angela 2) 630 Eberly, Paige
  • 3) 442 Schenck, Madelyn 4) 632 Steber, Alexis
  • 19Western Wayne 'B'4:52.101
  • 1) 363 Metschulat, Kirstin 2) 675 Hollister, Grace
  • 3) 300 Booths, Skyler 4) 1083 Debastiani, Gianna
  • 20Pope John Xxiii HS 'D'5:11.711
  • 1) 753 Matthews, Charlotte 2) 83 Oroho, Mckenzie
  • 3) 87 Wilson, Maria 4) 752 Lynch, Katie
  • 21Nazareth Area 'B'5:15.861
  • 1) 1434 Cabezudo, Janely 2) 204 Cuestas, Michelle
  • 3) 206 Green-Dotson, Aliyah 4)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (84) 2)Abington Heights (81)
  • 3)Pittston Area (54) 4)Pope John XXIII HS (49)
  • 5)Holy Cross High School (47) 6)Danville Area (38)
  • 7)Kutztown Area (30) 8)Pocono Mountain West (25)
  • 9)Nazareth Area (23.75) 9)Pleasant Valley High Scho (23.75)
  • 11)Blair Academy (23) 12)Pocono Mountain East (21)
  • 13)Tunkhannock (14) 13)Dunmore (14)
  • 15)Blue Ridge (13) 16)Somerville HS (8)
  • 17)Western Wayne (5.50) 18)Elk Lake High School (4)
Back