10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls Javelin Throw
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1824 Ruth, JocelenKutztown Area133-0810
  • 2845 O'Brien, MarleyPittston Area117-018
  • 3982 Manglaviti, MeganTunkhannock114-026
  • 4819 ware, madisonHoly Cross H113-064
  • 5797 Gass, RileyDanville Area113-012
  • 6881 Gaita, RileyStroudsburg110-041
  • 71026 Meisse, BeccaStroudsburg102-01
  • 8826 Snigar, KourtneyMontrose98-10
  • 9785 White, HannahAbington Heights95-03
  • 10772 Grow, EmilyTunkhannock94-05
  • 11915 Juhasz, Victoria JWestern Wayne92-10
  • 12830 Jacobi, MeganNazareth Area88-04
  • 13993 Lawerence-milevoi,East Strouds88-03
  • 14880 Wooby, SarahSomerville HS87-10
  • 14983 Melan, HaleyTunkhannock87-10
  • 16904 Dettloff, SarahVernon Twp HS85-07
  • 17866 Line, DaniellePope John Xxiii HS85-03
  • 181010 Ellerbee, AniahPocono Mount84-09
  • 19925 Dreyer, PaigeWilson Area (11)84-02
  • 20987 Healey, MeganAbington Heights83-10
  • 21194 Rainey, AllieHoly Cross H83-07
  • 22896 Colbenson, AngelaTunkhannock83-00
  • 23992 Ruiz, KydiaEast Strouds82-08
  • 24185 Meaders, MikaelaElk Lake Hig78-03
  • 251018 Thatcher, MorganPope John Xxiii HS77-07
  • 26994 Vazquez, GabiEast Strouds76-07
  • 27825 Everitt, AudraMontrose76-06
  • 28989 Raup, KaitlynDanville Area75-10
  • 29850 Rohrbach, AbbyPleasant Val74-11
  • 301024 Eppley, MeganStroudsburg73-09
  • 31918 Weston, JillWestern Wayne72-02
  • 32999 Bradley, MadisonNazareth Area72-00
  • 331017 Lederer, MagdalenePope John Xxiii HS71-00
  • 331016 Albright, EmilyPope John Xxiii HS71-00
  • 351000 Karvan, ZoeNazareth Area69-11
  • 36784 Davis, ArlaAbington Heights69-07
  • 371034 Annunziata, SamantVernon Twp HS65-06
  • 381001 Quinn, EmilyNazareth Area64-00
  • 39889 Elinsky, AmberTulpehocken61-03
  • 40851 Salmon, NataliaPleasant Val60-04
  • 411025 Long, SydneyStroudsburg60-01
  • 42790 Belton, MckenzieeBlair Academy60-00
  • 43601 Judson, FaithAbington Heights59-07
  • 44700 Martinelli, GeneviEast Strouds59-04
  • 45347 Lorenzo, SabrinaPocono Mount59-00
  • 46960 Kron, SarahPleasant Val58-04
  • 47812 Bennett, HannahElk Lake Hig57-04
  • 481035 Keith, ElizabethVernon Twp HS45-11
  • 491041 Houser, AvreyaWilson Area (11)44-09
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (84) 2)Abington Heights (81)
  • 3)Pittston Area (54) 4)Pope John XXIII HS (49)
  • 5)Holy Cross High School (47) 6)Danville Area (38)
  • 7)Kutztown Area (30) 8)Pocono Mountain West (25)
  • 9)Nazareth Area (23.75) 9)Pleasant Valley High Scho (23.75)
  • 11)Blair Academy (23) 12)Pocono Mountain East (21)
  • 13)Tunkhannock (14) 13)Dunmore (14)
  • 15)Blue Ridge (13) 16)Somerville HS (8)
  • 17)Western Wayne (5.50) 18)Elk Lake High School (4)
Back