Meet Program
10th Annual Red & Black Invitational - 4/22/2016
Meet Program

  • Boys Javelin Throw (74)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Owens, JamesHoly Cross H59-07
  • 2 Fansler, ConnerTulpehocken67-04
  • 3 Gargiulo, EricVoorhees HS72-10.50
  • 4 Hanni, JarrettWilson Area73-06
  • 5 Cole, TylerWilson Area74-06
  • 6 Jordan, JaredDanville Are83-09
  • 7 Sabat, DanVernon Twp H93-00
  • 8 Gilroy, RjRiverside (295-08
  • 9 Etchberger, CodyTulpehocken95-10
  • 10 Walker, JakeTulpehocken97-04.50
  • 11 Coyne, JustinPittston Are100-00
  • 12 Ortman, DerekWestern Wayn100-00
  • 13 Nelson, RobertVernon Twp H101-00
  • 14 Magnier, JimmyNorth Hunter 101-04.50
  • 15 Minchin, AaronVoorhees HS102-09
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • Flight 2 Finals
  • 1 Padmore, JarrettPocono Mount103-01
  • 2 Brouse, RyanDanville Are103-02
  • 3 Fuller, ColeWestern Wayn104-00
  • 4 Sledzinski, EdWestern Wayn105-00
  • 5 Gerolimatos, AlexPleasant Val105-02
  • 6 Gomez, DylanEast Strouds105-11
  • 7 williams, careyPocono Mount108-06
  • 8 Comiskey, ReillyWilson Area108-08
  • 9 Bruce, JasonVernon Twp H111-06
  • 10 Summers, ZachMontrose112-01
  • 11 Harris, BaileyAbington Hei114-00
  • 12 Sattamini, JacoStroudsburg114-01
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • Flight 3 Finals
  • 1 Sayre, PeterTunkhannock115-10
  • 2 Davis, RyanPittston Are116-00
  • 3 Tounkara, MohamedNazareth Are117-03
  • 4 Zaluski, ZachHoly Cross H118-08
  • 5 King, SamNazareth Are118-11
  • 6 Grande, ChristianRiverside (2119-03
  • 7 Iadisernia, JasonPleasant Val121-00
  • 8 Lopez, StevenTulpehocken121-07
  • 9 Jimerson, JustinSeton Hall P123-00
  • 10 Mardini, IssamNorth Hunter124-09
  • 11 Nestico, AndreaPope John XX125-04
  • 12 leopard, noahHoly Cross H125-09
  • 13 Cregar, NickVoorhees HS127-01
  • 14 Rogers, ZachTunkhannock128-00
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • Flight 4 Finals
  • 1 Salas, ChrisRiverside (2129-00
  • 2 Bard, BenPleasant Val129-00
  • 3 Bergman, NicholasStroudsburg129-07
  • 4 Edelmann, KyleNorth Hunter129-08
  • 5 Thogode, TravisPope John XX130-00
  • 6 Trezza, MichaelStroudsburg130-00
  • 7 Fisher, MattPocono Mount130-01
  • 8 Emmons, AlexNazareth Are130-02
  • 9 Smith, ZackStroudsburg130-09
  • 10 Letko, ConnorNorth Hunter131-00
  • 11 Kiley, MikeVoorhees HS135-07
  • 12 Clark, DonaldRiverside (2136-03
  • 13 Dross, ColinPocono Mount139-01
  • 14 Lombardi, ScottPope John XX139-05
  • 15 Kajola, ConnerElk Lake Hig142-03
  • 16 Newman, TylerAbington Hei142-03
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • Flight 5 Finals
  • 1 Coles, WalterPittston Are143-00
  • 2 Werkheiser, JacobNazareth Are143-01
  • 3 Christ, RobertVoorhees HS143-03
  • 4 Oliveri, MarioPocono Mount144-00
  • 5 Murawski, JacobEast Strouds144-03
  • 6 Hettinger, PhillipBlair Academ144-05
  • 7 Montefour, JjHoly Cross H145-06
  • 8 Prebola, BillyTunkhannock146-08
  • 9 Hughes, SeamusVernon Twp H147-01
  • 10 McSherry, ConnorSeton Hall P147-03
  • 11 Grabas, WilliamSeton Hall P147-08
  • 12 Clouse, JacobEast Strouds149-07
  • 13 Hess, LukeWilson Area150-01
  • 14 Legra, DesmendEast Strouds151-00
  • 15 Kresge, LucasTunkhannock154-00
  • 16 Yeager, DarienDanville Are156-08
  • 17 Watkins, HunterElk Lake Hig196-08
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Back