10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls High Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1313 Marzolino, CalistaAbington Heights5-02.009
  • 1973 Hewitt, BrittanyStroudsburg5-02.009
  • 3956 Sheerer, AbbiePittston Area5-00.005
  • 3975 Williams, TatianaStroudsburg5-00.005
  • 5231 Dunkley, ArmaniPleasant Val4-10.000.75
  • 5986 Juhasz, Kaitlyn GrWestern Wayne4-10.000.75
  • 5946 Harding, LeaNazareth Area4-10.000.75
  • 5362 Henneforth, CaitliWestern Wayne4-10.000.75
  • 9960 Kron, SarahPleasant Val4-08.00
  • 10851 Salmon, NataliaPleasant Val4-06.00
  • 10983 Melan, HaleyTunkhannock4-06.00
  • 10959 Janak, SofiaPleasant Val4-06.00
  • 10280 Hill, DasaniTulpehocken4-06.00
  • 10972 Burrell, AyannaStroudsburg4-06.00
  • 10982 Manglaviti, MeganTunkhannock4-06.00
  • 10351 Kimble, CassiePope John Xxiii HS4-06.00
  • 10191 McDonnell, CourtneHoly Cross H4-06.00
  • 10624 Dzielak, FeliciaHoly Cross H4-06.00
  • 10944 Vaiciulyte, RadvilMontrose4-06.00
  • 10942 Bosscher, ElizaElk Lake Hig4-06.00
  • 10934 Donahoe, CaseyDanville Area4-06.00
  • 10317 Coombe, ClaraDanville Area4-06.00
  • 10954 Ashby, AshtonPittston Area4-06.00
  • 101527 Utesch, SydneySalisbury4-06.00
  • 25955 Scanlon, JillianPittston Area4-04.00
  • 25590 Hill, DashearTulpehocken4-04.00
  • 25974 Hines, TamiaStroudsburg4-04.00
  • 25306 Kalnas, KyleeWilson Area (11)4-04.00
  • 25981 Kasmierski, CheyanTunkhannock4-04.00
  • 30947 Harding, MariaNazareth AreaJ4-04.00
  • 31936 Williams, CaitlinEast StroudsJ4-04.00
  • 31704 Bennett, KatieElk Lake HigJ4-04.00
  • --963 Stout, SavannahPocono MountNH
  • --321 Roth, MadisonDanville AreaNH
  • --456 wiggins, juanitaPocono MountNH
  • --606 Saxton, SouraBlair AcademyNH
  • --320 Ladner, HannahDanville AreaNH
  • --966 Veliz, MarinaPope John Xxiii HSNH
  • --967 Wilson, ElliePope John Xxiii HSNH
  • --965 Hayden, AnnaPope John Xxiii HSNH
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (84) 2)Abington Heights (81)
  • 3)Pittston Area (54) 4)Pope John XXIII HS (49)
  • 5)Holy Cross High School (47) 6)Danville Area (38)
  • 7)Kutztown Area (30) 8)Pocono Mountain West (25)
  • 9)Nazareth Area (23.75) 9)Pleasant Valley High Scho (23.75)
  • 11)Blair Academy (23) 12)Pocono Mountain East (21)
  • 13)Tunkhannock (14) 13)Dunmore (14)
  • 15)Blue Ridge (13) 16)Somerville HS (8)
  • 17)Western Wayne (5.50) 18)Elk Lake High School (4)
Back