10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls Discus Throw
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Ruth, JocelenKutztown Area137-0310
  • 2 Wooby, SarahSomerville HS108-028
  • 3 Gass, RileyDanville Area107-026
  • 4 Rosensweet, ZoeyWestern Wayne106-07.504
  • 5 Esposito, RubyPope John Xxiii HS104-012
  • 6 Line, DaniellePope John Xxiii HS100-06.501
  • 7 Jacobi, MeganNazareth Area94-00.50
  • 8 Copeman, SydneyEast Strouds92-04
  • 9 Avery, RebeccaTunkhannock90-06
  • 10 Everitt, AudraMontrose89-00.50
  • 11 O'Brien, MarleyPittston Area88-10.50
  • 12 Livingston, ZenobiaEast Strouds88-03.50
  • 13 Thomas, AlexisPope John Xxiii HS87-09
  • 14 Weston, JillWestern Wayne85-11
  • 15 Roughan, StephanieEast Strouds85-08
  • 16 Miller, KaylaPittston Area84-05
  • 17 Dreyer, PaigeWilson Area (11)82-11
  • 18 Bradley, KirstinNazareth Area82-02
  • 19 Klim, KimBlue Ridge80-10
  • 20 Kaufman, EmiliaStroudsburg80-07.50
  • 21 Salvadeo, MelissaStroudsburg78-00.50
  • 22 ware, madisonHoly Cross H77-05.50
  • 23 Belton, MckenzieeBlair Academy77-01
  • 24 Edelstein, EmilyDanville Area76-03
  • 25 Martine, NatalieStroudsburg76-01.50
  • 26 Juhasz, Victoria JulianaWestern Wayne75-04.50
  • 27 Bennett, HannahElk Lake Hig74-11.50
  • 28 Johns, AbigailElk Lake Hig73-08
  • 29 Cahill, AlyssaWilson Area (11)73-06
  • 30 Ludwig, HayleeTulpehocken73-00.50
  • 31 Colbenson, AngelaTunkhannock72-07
  • 32 Rohrbach, AbbyPleasant Val72-05.50
  • 33 VanKampen, IsabellePope John Xxiii HS72-01.50
  • 34 Snigar, KourtneyMontrose71-07.50
  • 35 Truesdell, DevonDanville Area71-01
  • 36 Kenia, ReganTunkhannock69-10.50
  • 37 Davis, ArlaAbington Heights69-08.50
  • 38 Czifra, CarlyVernon Twp HS69-07.50
  • 39 Johnson, ImaniPocono Mount69-02.50
  • 40 Lisica, DanicaPocono Mount67-06
  • 41 Dettloff, SarahVernon Twp HS67-02.50
  • 42 White, HannahAbington Heights65-10
  • 43 Kiley, ShelbyPleasant Val65-01.50
  • 44 Raup, MorganDanville Area64-00.50
  • 45 Vick, TamoyaNazareth Area63-04
  • 46 Elinsky, AmberTulpehocken63-03
  • 47 Emmanuel, KenyaPocono Mount63-00
  • 48 Hongach, kaitlynElk Lake Hig60-03
  • 49 Legner, AlainaWestern Wayne59-10
  • 50 Slattery, GracePleasant Val58-11.50
  • 51 Salmon, NataliaPleasant Val58-03
  • 52 Thomas, LeahNazareth Area52-02
  • 53 Laforme, DavianeHoly Cross H52-00
  • 54 Ostrowsky, ZoeTunkhannock50-09
  • 55 McCarter, FrancescaVernon Twp HS45-03.50
  • 56 Anglemeyer, AmandaWilson Area (11)38-07.50
  • -- Gaita, RileyStroudsburgFOUL
Back