10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys Discus Throw
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Clouse, JacobEast Strouds153-0210
  • 2 Menio, AlbertEast Strouds145-068
  • 3 Kresge, LucasTunkhannock144-046
  • 4 Wilson, AustinNorth Hunterdon HS140-004
  • 5 Desouza, NateStroudsburg138-012
  • 6 Paterson, IsaiahVernon Twp HS133-041
  • 7 Finn, PatEast Strouds124-10.50
  • 8 Caprio, JamesSeton Hall Prep124-09
  • 9 Dudak Iv, Fredrick JStroudsburg123-06.50
  • 10 Porter, MattNazareth Area123-03
  • 11 Phillips, ColinPope John Xxiii HS120-04
  • 12 Clark, DonaldRiverside (2)119-10.50
  • 13 Letko, ConnorNorth Hunterdon HS119-00
  • 14 Perry, TroyVernon Twp HS118-10
  • 15 Kersting, GriffinPocono Mount117-09
  • 16 Hassan, LuaiWestern Wayne116-07.50
  • 17 Nagle, JakeWestern Wayne115-06
  • 18 Christ, RobertVoorhees HS114-03
  • 19 LaRose, MattEast Strouds113-01
  • 20 Hettinger, PhillipBlair Academy111-11.50
  • 21 Miller, ZachStroudsburg111-04.50
  • 22 Coles, WalterPittston Area110-08
  • 23 Gillingham, MattNazareth Area110-01
  • 24 Cooper, KenDanville Area109-11
  • 25 Mondi, ColinMontrose109-09
  • 26 Chima, ChinonsoBlair Academy109-08.50
  • 27 Hughes, KevinStroudsburg108-11.50
  • 28 Darby, ChazNorth Hunterdon HS108-11
  • 29 Pozar, CameronWilson Area (11)108-05.50
  • 30 Walsh, JohnTunkhannock108-01.50
  • 31 Fisher, MattPocono Mount105-10
  • 32 Fuller, ColeWestern Wayne104-09
  • 33 Bard, BenPleasant Val104-04.50
  • 34 Gramuglia, JamesVernon Twp HS104-02
  • 35 McSherry, ConnorSeton Hall Prep103-04
  • 36 Sewell, FranklinPocono Mount103-00.50
  • 37 Minchin, AaronVoorhees HS102-11
  • 38 Bruce, JasonVernon Twp HS102-05.50
  • 39 Elko, MikePittston Area101-09
  • 40 Abbas, YusefNorth Hunterdon HS100-10.50
  • 41 Ortman, DerekWestern Wayne100-07
  • 42 Pugh, TylerTunkhannock100-02.50
  • 43 Weir, JohnathonSeton Hall Prep99-05.50
  • 43 Edwards, MarcusPocono Mount99-05.50
  • 45 Grelle, RyanWilson Area (11)99-04
  • 46 Cregar, NickVoorhees HS98-03.50
  • 47 Hess, LukeWilson Area (11)97-07.25
  • 48 Cotton, TyBlair Academy97-02.50
  • 49 Sumpter, KassiousEast Strouds97-00
  • 50 Fuentez, SergioRiverside (2)96-11.50
  • 51 Girgenti, NickPocono Mount96-00.50
  • 52 Rodriguez, ChrisPope John Xxiii HS94-04
  • 53 Yeager, DarienDanville Area94-03.50
  • 54 Strucke, NoahPittston Area93-09
  • 55 Espinal, JavierWilson Area (11)93-06
  • 56 Montefour, JjHoly Cross H92-01
  • 57 leopard, noahHoly Cross H92-00.50
  • 58 Tounkara, MohamedNazareth Area91-03
  • 59 Gacquin, AustinPope John Xxiii HS91-00
  • 60 Gilroy, RjRiverside (2)89-07
  • 61 Lopez, StevenTulpehocken87-10
  • 62 Proske, TomElk Lake Hig86-00
  • 63 Freibergs, AndrewVoorhees HS85-05.50
  • 64 Nash, DevinMontrose84-03
  • 65 Nothdurft, MattAbington Heights84-00.25
  • 66 Gaultieri, LukeAbington Heights83-06
  • 67 Smith, ConnorPleasant Val78-02
  • 68 Rose, KingRiverside (2)77-10.50
  • 69 Bello, NickPope John Xxiii HS77-05
  • 70 Iadisernia, JasonPleasant Val76-09.50
  • 71 Meaders, ChrisElk Lake Hig75-03
  • 72 Jordan, CollinDanville Area73-11
  • 73 Kajola, ConnerElk Lake Hig72-07
  • 74 Talbot, NateHoly Cross H71-11
  • 75 Holton, MarkTunkhannock63-00.50
  • 76 Etchberger, CodyTulpehocken59-11.50
  • 77 Keller, NicholasTulpehocken57-09
  • -- Huma, JamilEast StroudsFOUL
  • -- Walker, JakeTulpehockenFOUL
Back