- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Western Wayne Middle Scho3:49.21310
- 1) 149 Geinitz, Gary 2) 201 Maiocco, Leonard
- 3) 203 Tetreault, Ezra 4) 321 Brungard, Caleb
- 54.519(54.519)1:55.282(1:00.764)2:54.719(59.437)
- 3:49.202(54.484)
- 2Wallenpaupack Area Middle3:54.1838
- 1) 57 Kellstrom, Kyle 2) 312 Graham, Tyler
- 3) 55 Burckes, Dieter 4) 351 Carruba, Jake
- 59.266(59.266)1:59.168(59.903)2:59.281(1:00.113)
- 3:54.172(54.891)
- 3Lakeland 'A'3:59.5636
- 1) 181 Nolan, Chase 2) 287 Pidgeon, Michael
- 3) 182 Romanowski, Robert 4) 286 Demming, Drew
- 56.899(56.899)1:59.755(1:02.857)3:01.726(1:01.972)
- 3:59.556(57.830)
- 4Scranton Preparatory Scho4:03.2135
- 58.088(58.088)2:02.489(1:04.401)3:07.095(1:04.607)
- 4:03.201(56.106)
- 5North Pocono 'A'4:08.8334
- 1) 186 Cocco, Joey 2) 187 Quinn, Brandon
- 3) 101 Kincel, Kohl 4) 297 Kozik, Nate
- 1:00.383(1:00.383)2:09.459(1:09.076)3:07.559(58.100)
- 4:08.821(1:01.262)
- 6Mid Valley Junior High Sc4:09.6433
- 1) 183 Zarnowski, Josh 2) 292 Wolo, Jeremiah
- 3) 291 Piorkowski, John 4) 339 Martin, Damon
- 1:01.588(1:01.588)2:08.897(1:07.310)3:10.362(1:01.465)
- 4:09.637(59.275)
- 7Wayne Highlands Middle Sc4:12.1822
- 1) 257 Bochnovich, Jared 2) 62 Renner, Edward
- 3) 144 Tucker, Andrew 4) 317 Parenti, Hunter
- 1:03.111(1:03.111)2:09.379(1:06.269)3:11.782(1:02.404)
- 4:12.173(1:00.391)
- 8Pocono Mountain West 'A'4:14.0921
- 1) 34 Cepeda, Victor 2) 107 Hyatt, Shamar
- 3) 517 Rhodes, Donte 4) 109 Thomas, Kenson
- 1:04.394(1:04.394)2:12.730(1:08.337)3:14.848(1:02.119)
- 4:14.086(59.238)
- 9Holy Cross High School '4:15.942
- 1) 180 Johns, Luke 2) 85 Gilman, Pat
- 3) 283 Walsh, Rory 4) 215 Gianello, Vito
- 1:02.169(1:02.169)2:07.815(1:05.647)3:12.159(1:04.344)
- 4:15.936(1:03.777)
- 10Elk Lake Junior High Scho4:17.422
- 1:00.982(1:00.982)2:05.600(1:04.618)3:11.578(1:05.979)
- 4:17.416(1:05.838)
- 11Abington Heights Middle S4:22.292
- 1) 564 Schneider, Josh 2) 273 Jordan, Liam
- 3) 272 Hoinowski, Nate 4) 75 Lindaman, Kohl
- 1:03.538(1:03.538)2:10.995(1:07.458)3:14.171(1:03.176)
- 4:22.286(1:08.116)
- 12Blue Ridge 'A'4:30.471
- 1) 208 Findley, Bradon 2) 209 McArthur, Eli
- 3) 364 Mills, Connor 4) 275 Conklin, Mason
- 1:06.786(1:06.786)2:17.968(1:11.183)3:28.535(1:10.567)
- 4:30.466(1:01.932)
- 13Susquehanna Community 'A4:30.611
- 1) 192 Beamer, Carson 2) 306 Quaranta, Chayce
- 3) 263 Rockwell, Airyll 4) 345 Jenkins, Jonathan
- 1:10.660(1:10.660)2:22.813(1:12.154)3:29.096(1:06.283)
- 4:30.601(1:01.506)
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Lakeland (138) 2)Wallenpaupack Area Middle (108.50)
- 3)Western Wayne Middle Schoo (75) 4)North Pocono (67)
- 5)Mid Valley Junior High Sch (58) 6)Elk Lake Junior High Scho (54)
- 7)Valley View Middle School (47) 8)Scranton Preparatory Scho (40)
- 9)Pocono Mountain West (35.50) 10)Wayne Highlands Middle Sc (22)
- 11)Susquehanna Community (14) 11)Holy Cross High School (14)
- 13)Abington Heights Middle Sc (12) 14)Blue Ridge (11)
Back