Region 20 Championship Meet
2017 MEET SET UP - 8 LANES
5/7/2017

  • Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • ARCH:R5:17.835/31/2008Sam Webb, St Ignatius
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 12241Nolan Yeagle (07)Corpus Christi5:57.3410
  • 1:22.936(1:22.936)2:56.757(1:33.821)4:30.140(1:33.384)
  • 5:57.340(1:27.201)
  • 210209Thomas Cresko (06)Mary Mother Red6:04.888
  • 1:23.412(1:23.412)2:57.251(1:33.839)4:32.986(1:35.735)
  • 6:04.872(1:31.887)
  • 34233Jake Zadroga (06)Our Lady Mnt Car6:15.656
  • 1:24.077(1:24.077)3:01.359(1:37.283)4:40.327(1:38.968)
  • 6:15.642(1:35.316)
  • 49209Ben Fuhrmeister (06)Our Lady of Guad6:24.144
  • 1:25.995(1:25.995)3:07.482(1:41.488)4:47.540(1:40.058)
  • 6:24.131(1:36.592)
  • 51201Alexander Dubil (06)St Stanislaus6:28.142
  • 1:29.606(1:29.606)3:11.017(1:41.411)4:54.280(1:43.264)
  • 6:28.136(1:33.856)
  • 612203Major Richmond (06)St Martin Nw Hp6:28.411
  • 1:26.850(1:26.850)3:09.262(1:42.413)4:52.215(1:42.953)
  • 6:28.402(1:36.188)
  • 710217Justin McGlynn (07)Mary Mother Red6:36.45
  • 1:30.818(1:30.818)3:13.599(1:42.781)4:59.207(1:45.609)
  • 6:36.441(1:37.235)
  • 812211Daniel Perez (07)St Martin Nw Hp6:41.64
  • 1:37.987(1:37.987)3:16.184(1:38.198)5:04.597(1:48.413)
  • 6:41.631(1:37.035)
  • 94229Michael Stetler (07)Our Lady Mnt Car6:41.70
  • 1:32.010(1:32.010)3:16.571(1:44.562)5:04.970(1:48.399)
  • 6:41.696(1:36.727)
  • 102145Steve Dvorchak (06)Corpus Christi6:42.42
  • 1:34.278(1:34.278)3:17.492(1:43.214)5:07.612(1:50.121)
  • 6:42.418(1:34.806)
  • 111205Timmy Smith (06)St Stanislaus6:51.87
  • 1:41.122(1:41.122)3:29.259(1:48.137)5:17.160(1:47.901)
  • 6:51.867(1:34.707)
  • 1212101Willard Tresler (06)St Martin Nw Hp7:02.42
  • 1:32.819(1:32.819)3:20.432(1:47.614)5:16.610(1:56.178)
  • 7:02.414(1:45.805)
  • 1310103Owen Carlin (06)Mary Mother Red7:15.71
  • 1:41.451(1:41.451)3:32.942(1:51.492)5:27.642(1:54.700)
  • 7:15.710(1:48.068)
  • 145107Matthew Rampulla (06)St Maria Goretti7:35.20
  • 1:39.675(1:39.675)3:36.952(1:57.277)5:39.602(2:02.651)
  • 7:35.191(1:55.589)
  • 159107Ryan Fischer (07)Our Lady of Guad7:45.77
  • 1:49.165(1:49.165)3:48.846(1:59.681)5:53.488(2:04.643)
  • 7:45.769(1:52.282)
  • 163209Aiden Walters (07)St. Agnes/SH8:23.25
  • 1:50.507(1:50.507)3:58.865(2:08.359)6:10.239(2:11.375)
  • 8:23.247(2:13.008)
  • Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
  • 1)Our Lady of Mount Carmel (93) 2)Corpus Christi (76)
  • 3)St Martin of Tours - New H (30) 4)Mary Mother Redeemer (28)
  • 5)Our Lady of Guadalupe (26) 6)St Stanislaus (13)
  • 7)St Maria Goretti (11) 8)St Rose of Lima (10)
  • 9)St Agnes / Sacred Heart (9) 10)St Jude (8)
Back