Region 20 Championship Meet
2017 MEET SET UP - 8 LANES
5/7/2017

  • Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • ARCH:R14-06.251975Hendricks
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 111100 Meaghan Garlick (07)St Isidore11-09.0010
  • 10-1111-099-02
  • 23106 Lauren Murphy (06)St. Agnes/SH11-06.508
  • 11-06.5010-1010-05
  • 34144 Katie Wagner (06)Our Lady Mnt Car11-04.006
  • FOUL11-0411-02
  • 410110 Norah McGlynn (06)Mary Mother Red11-03.004
  • 10-0310-0211-03
  • 51116 Ariana Vangeli (06)St Stanislaus10-08.502
  • 9-08.5010-08.50FOUL
  • 65112 Reese Richardson (07)St Maria Goretti10-07.501
  • 9-06.7510-07.5010-06.50
  • 710116 Sophia Schell (06)Mary Mother Red10-05.50
  • 8-11.5010-05.5010-03
  • 811106 Autumn McNutt (07)St Isidore10-02.00
  • 8-05.5010-027-05.50
  • 98102 Addison Foster (06)St Rose of Lima10-00.75
  • 8-09.509-04.5010-00.75
  • 103102 Erin Lowery (06)St. Agnes/SH9-10.50
  • 9-10.509-079-03.50
  • 117130 Kate Norbury (06)St Jude9-03.00
  • 9-038-10.259-02.25
  • 122118 Elena Weychert (06)Corpus Christi9-02.00
  • 8-10.509-029-00
  • 138104 Audrey Herron (06)St Rose of Lima9-02.00
  • 9-02FOUL8-01
  • 145106 Madeline McCarthy (06)St Maria Goretti8-11.75
  • 7-11FOUL8-11.75
  • 159120 Lizzie Steitz (07)Our Lady of Guad8-08.00
  • 7-075-118-08
  • 164146 Peyton Weiss (07)Our Lady Mnt Car8-05.50
  • FOUL7-06.258-05.50
  • 175108 Rachel McLaughlin (07)St Maria Goretti8-05.25
  • 8-05.257-106-09.50
  • 182120 MaryKate Davis (07)Corpus Christi7-11.75
  • 7-10FOUL7-11.75
  • 199114 Annelise Meidt (07)Our Lady of Guad7-03.00
  • 7-036-00.755-09.50
  • 201108 Avery Timmons (07)St Stanislaus7-00.75
  • 6-11.507-00.756-11.50
  • 214148 Paige Wenhold (07)Our Lady Mnt Car7-00.50
  • FOUL7-00.50FOUL
  • 229108 Daisie Jurbala (07)Our Lady of Guad6-01.00
  • 6-016-005-11
  • Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
  • 1)St Jude (66) 2)Our Lady of Mount Carmel (53)
  • 3)St Agnes / Sacred Heart (40) 4)Corpus Christi (36)
  • 5)St Maria Goretti (30) 6)St Stanislaus (28)
  • 7)Mary Mother Redeemer (21) 8)St Isidore (15)
  • 8)St Rose of Lima (15) 10)Our Lady of Guadalupe (6)
Back