Region 20 Championship Meet
2017 MEET SET UP - 8 LANES
5/7/2017

  • Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • ARCH:R18-026/2/2007John Landis, Maternity BVM
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 12213Nicholas Hoffman (04)Corpus Christi14-05.5010
  • 12-1114-0314-05.50
  • 27203Brian Peacher (05)St Jude14-04.008
  • 12-0011-0014-04
  • 37229Kevin Siegfried (04)St Jude14-01.506
  • 13-0914-01.5014-01
  • 49217Matthew Rowland (05)Our Lady of Guad13-03.504
  • 12-07.2512-0713-03.50
  • 510217Ryan Hasson (05)Mary Mother Red12-10.502
  • FOUL11-1112-10.50
  • 68215Aiden Murray (04)St Rose of Lima12-01.751
  • FOUL11-1112-01.75
  • 73223Anthony Prete (05)St. Agnes/SH12-01.50
  • FOUL12-01.5011-10
  • 810201Joseph Adams (04)Mary Mother Red11-10.25
  • 11-10.25FOUL11-10
  • 94225Elliott Taylor (05)Our Lady Mnt Car11-09.00
  • 11-0411-0311-09
  • 103211Colin White (04)St. Agnes/SH11-05.00
  • 10-0811-05FOUL
  • 112221Theodore Lemon (05)Corpus Christi11-05.00
  • 11-05FOULFOUL
  • 121207Bobby Lombardo (05)St Stanislaus11-04.00
  • 11-0411-03.5011-01
  • 132225Jacob Mastrogiovan (05)Corpus Christi11-03.00
  • 10-08.5010-01.7511-03
  • 1411205Philip Richwine (04)St Isidore11-02.50
  • FOUL10-0611-02.50
  • 158205Sean Herron (04)St Rose of Lima11-01.00
  • 11-0110-06.25FOUL
  • 168201Nathan Bautista (05)St Rose of Lima10-09.00
  • 9-03.25FOUL10-09
  • 174215Connor Prout (05)Our Lady Mnt Car9-11.50
  • 9-089-11.509-08
  • 181201Lance Engel (05)St Stanislaus9-10.50
  • FOUL9-10.509-06.50
  • 194213Connor Morocco (04)Our Lady Mnt Car9-05.50
  • FOUL9-05.509-04.50
  • 2010211Thomas Delgiorno (05)Mary Mother Red5-05.50
  • 5-05.50FOULFOUL
  • 211205Timothy Garner (05)St Stanislaus5-01.00
  • 5-005-005-01
  • Men - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
  • 1)St Jude (64) 2)Our Lady of Guadalupe (51)
  • 3)Our Lady of Mount Carmel (44) 4)St Agnes / Sacred Heart (37)
  • 5)Mary Mother Redeemer (35) 6)Corpus Christi (31)
  • 7)St Rose of Lima (30) 8)St Isidore (18)
Back