- G Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
- Dist Record:#5:16.445/11/2015Mackenzie Greenfield, Holy Cross H
- Dist Record:#5:05.541997Lora Delaney, Bishop Hoban
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 19Corrigan, Abby (12)Holy Cross H5:11.40#10
- 1:16.085(1:16.085)2:36.449(1:20.364)3:56.003(1:19.554)
- 5:11.399(1:15.397)
- 226Perkins, Hannah (9)Montrose5:18.088
- 1:15.382(1:15.382)2:35.732(1:20.350)3:55.863(1:20.131)
- 5:18.075(1:22.213)
- 311Walsh, Lexi (11)Holy Cross H5:20.776
- 1:15.810(1:15.810)2:36.229(1:20.419)3:56.717(1:20.489)
- 5:20.764(1:24.047)
- 419James, Victoria (9)Lackawanna Trail5:41.215
- 1:19.588(1:19.588)2:46.481(1:26.893)4:15.237(1:28.757)
- 5:41.202(1:25.965)
- 521Fry, Jade (11)Lake Lehman5:47.614
- 1:19.229(1:19.229)2:48.215(1:28.987)4:20.592(1:32.377)
- 5:47.607(1:27.016)
- 615Williams, Lindsey (11)Holy Redeeme5:48.143
- 1:21.020(1:21.020)2:50.906(1:29.886)4:21.249(1:30.343)
- 5:48.138(1:26.890)
- 714Holmes, Molly (12)Holy Redeeme5:58.552
- 1:23.174(1:23.174)2:51.498(1:28.325)4:24.151(1:32.654)
- 5:58.545(1:34.395)
- 86Bosscher, Sadie (9)Elk Lake Hig5:59.651
- 1:24.783(1:24.783)2:58.599(1:33.816)4:34.304(1:35.706)
- 5:59.646(1:25.342)
- 913Andes, Destiny (9)Holy Redeeme6:01.53
- 1:23.609(1:23.609)2:55.923(1:32.315)4:33.057(1:37.134)
- 6:01.522(1:28.466)
- 103Wallis, Emily (12)Carbondale A6:01.67
- 1:26.534(1:26.534)2:59.349(1:32.816)4:34.736(1:35.387)
- 6:01.663(1:26.927)
- 1110Repecki, Molly (9)Holy Cross H6:05.56
- 1:22.589(1:22.589)2:54.913(1:32.325)4:31.818(1:36.905)
- 6:05.560(1:33.743)
- 1233Huntington, Ceceli (9)Northwest Area6:15.76
- 1:27.519(1:27.519)3:02.157(1:34.639)4:41.416(1:39.260)
- 6:15.756(1:34.341)
- 1339Hutchinson, Victor (10)Western Wayne6:19.37
- 1:22.883(1:22.883)2:55.709(1:32.827)4:37.918(1:42.209)
- 6:19.365(1:41.448)
- 1423Paul, Naomi (11)Lakeland6:28.75
- 1:27.880(1:27.880)3:07.211(1:39.332)4:52.172(1:44.962)
- 6:28.742(1:36.570)
- 154Hilson, Katie (9)Dunmore6:31.21
- 1:25.049(1:25.049)3:01.108(1:36.059)4:45.576(1:44.469)
- 6:31.207(1:45.631)
- 1637Delaney, Elizabeth (11)Susquehanna7:01.26
- 1:32.847(1:32.847)3:20.387(1:47.541)5:09.359(1:48.972)
- 7:01.258(1:51.900)
- Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Western Wayne (101) 2)Lakeland (94.50)
- 3)Lake Lehman (79) 4)Holy Cross High School (78)
- 5)Holy Redeemer High School (57) 6)Elmer L. Meyers (49.50)
- 7)Dunmore (43) 8)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (39)
- 9)Montrose (37.50) 10)Susquehanna Community (36)
- 11)Northwest Area (23) 12)Hanover Area (19.50)
- 13)Elk Lake High School (17) 14)Lackawanna Trail (10)
- 15)G.A.R. Memorial HS (7.50) 16)Blue Ridge (6)
- 17)Mountain View Junior Senio (3.50)
Back