2017 PIAA Dist 2 Track and Field Championshi
5/17/2017
AA Boys and Girls

  • G Girls High Jump AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Record:#5-025/11/2015Caroline Banas, Holy Redeeme
  • Dist Record:#5-112003Erin Davis, Western Wayne HS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1361 Johnson, Kaila (10)Western Wayne5-02.00#10
  • 4-064-084-105-005-025-04
  • XOOOOXOXXX
  • 2154 Kerestes, Nicole (11)Holy RedeemeJ5-02.00#8
  • 4-064-084-105-005-025-04
  • PPPOOOXXOXXX
  • 3350 Estadt, Brooke (12)Lakeland5-00.005.50
  • 4-064-084-105-005-02
  • PPPPPPOOXXX
  • 3355 Vaiciulyte, Radvil (11)Montrose5-00.005.50
  • 4-064-084-105-005-02
  • OOOOXXX
  • 5351 Wanat, Sara (10)LakelandJ5-00.004
  • 4-064-084-105-005-02
  • OOXOXOXXX
  • 6282 Henneforth, Caitli (12)Western Wayne4-10.003
  • 4-064-084-105-00
  • OOXOXXX
  • 7356 Schmidt, Lauren (12)Mountain Vie4-08.001.50
  • 4-064-084-10
  • OOXXX
  • 7767 Gonzalez, SkylynnG.A.R. Memorial HS4-08.001.50
  • 4-064-084-10
  • OOXXX
  • 9345 Barker, Macenzi (10)Lake LehmanJ4-08.00
  • 4-064-084-10
  • OXOXXX
  • 10116 Zultevicz, Sarah (12)Northwest AreaJ4-08.00
  • 4-064-084-10
  • XXOXXOXXX
  • 11360 Black, Maya (10)Western Wayne4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • OXXX
  • 11358 Tompkins, Amanda (9)Riverside (2)4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • OXXX
  • 11349 Dippre, Cheyenne (10)Lakeland4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • OXXX
  • 11153 Dolan, McKenna (10)Holy Redeeme4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • OXXX
  • 11347 Sabol, Julia (10)Lake Lehman4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • OXXX
  • 16226 Swanchak, Madison (9)Lackawanna TrailJ4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • XOXXX
  • 16346 Machakitus, Morgan (10)Lake LehmanJ4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • XOXXX
  • 16338 Bosscher, Eliza (11)Elk Lake HigJ4-06.00
  • 4-064-08
  • XOXXX
  • --336 Nolen, Caroline (9)DunmoreNH
  • 4-06
  • XXX
  • --353 Bialy, Morgan (10)Mid Valley SNH
  • 4-06
  • XXX
  • --343 Dutter, Theresa (10)Holy Cross HNH
  • 4-06
  • XXX
  • --359 Marino, Kayla (11)SusquehannaNH
  • 4-06
  • XXX
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Western Wayne (101) 2)Lakeland (94.50)
  • 3)Lake Lehman (79) 4)Holy Cross High School (78)
  • 5)Holy Redeemer High School (57) 6)Elmer L. Meyers (49.50)
  • 7)Dunmore (43) 8)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (39)
  • 9)Montrose (37.50) 10)Susquehanna Community (36)
  • 11)Northwest Area (23) 12)Hanover Area (19.50)
  • 13)Elk Lake High School (17) 14)Lackawanna Trail (10)
  • 15)G.A.R. Memorial HS (7.50) 16)Blue Ridge (6)
  • 17)Mountain View Junior Senio (3.50) 
Back