- G Girls Long Jump AA
- Dist Record:#17-04.505/11/2015Rebecca Carmody, Western Wayn
- Dist Record:#17-11.755/14/2009Julia Koloski, Montrose
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1350Estadt, Brooke (12)Lakeland17‑10.25#10
- 17-02.7517-06.7516-08.25FOUL17-10.2517-05
- 250Harris-Johnson, Na (12)Elmer L. Meyers17‑02.258
- 17-02.25PASSPASSFOULFOUL17-00.50
- 394Debastiani, Gianna (10)Western Wayne16‑08.756
- 15-0916-08.2515-11.7516-02.7516-08.7515-11.25
- 4400Wyllie, Emma (11)Northwest Area16‑04.755
- FOUL16-04.75FOUL16-00FOUL16-01
- 5198Bushnell, Grasyn (11)Elk Lake Hig16‑02.504
- 14-0915-07.7515-09.2516-02.5015-08.25FOUL
- 6154Kerestes, Nicole (11)Holy Redeeme15‑11.753
- 15-06.7514-09.7515-01.5015-11.7514-07.7514-11.75
- 7118Presley, Alexia (12)Susquehanna15‑11.002
- 15-08.5015-08.25FOULFOUL15-11FOUL
- 8153Dolan, McKenna (10)Holy Redeeme15‑07.501
- 14-05.7514-07.7515-07.50FOULFOUL14-00
- 9116Zultevicz, Sarah (12)Northwest Area15‑05.25
- FOULFOUL15-05.25FOULFOULFOUL
- 10391Groncki, Cassie (12)Holy Cross H15‑04.00
- 15-03.2515-04FOUL
- 11199Korba, Abby (9)Hanover AreaJ15‑04.00
- 14-11.7515-04FOUL
- 12346Machakitus, Morgan (10)Lake Lehman15‑03.00
- PASSFOUL15-03
- 1382Jones, Samantha (11)Mountain Vie15‑02.25
- 14-09.7515-02.2515-00.75
- 14351Wanat, Sara (10)Lakeland15‑01.50
- 14-00FOUL15-01.50
- 1561Smith, Jillian (10)Holy Redeeme15‑01.00
- 15-01ND15-00.50
- 16115Walker, Arianna (9)Northwest Area14‑10.00
- 13-11.5014-0114-10
- 17214Fetsko, Ione (9)Dunmore14‑09.00
- 14-09FOULFOUL
- 1851Sutton, Stephanie (11)Elmer L. Meyers14‑05.75
- 14-05.75FOULFOUL
- 19396Griggs, Kaitlin (11)Mid Valley S14‑05.25
- FOUL14-05.2514-02
- 20395Bales, Amanda (9)Lakeland14‑03.50
- 12-10.75ND14-03.50
- 21355Vaiciulyte, Radvil (11)Montrose13‑10.25
- 13-10.25NDFOUL
- 22390Lamoreux, Nadia (11)Hanover Area13‑09.25
- FOUL13-09.25FOUL
- 23392Stuenzi, Monica (9)Lackawanna Trail12‑02.50
- 12-02.50FOULND
- 24365Nolen, Elizabeth (12)Dunmore12‑00.50
- 12-00.50NDND
- --360Black, Maya (10)Western WayneFOUL
- FOULNDFOUL
- Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Western Wayne (101) 2)Lakeland (94.50)
- 3)Lake Lehman (79) 4)Holy Cross High School (78)
- 5)Holy Redeemer High School (57) 6)Elmer L. Meyers (49.50)
- 7)Dunmore (43) 8)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (39)
- 9)Montrose (37.50) 10)Susquehanna Community (36)
- 11)Northwest Area (23) 12)Hanover Area (19.50)
- 13)Elk Lake High School (17) 14)Lackawanna Trail (10)
- 15)G.A.R. Memorial HS (7.50) 16)Blue Ridge (6)
- 17)Mountain View Junior Senio (3.50)
Back