2017 PIAA Dist 2 Track and Field Championshi
5/17/2017
AA Boys and Girls

  • G Girls Long Jump AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Record:#17-04.505/11/2015Rebecca Carmody, Western Wayn
  • Dist Record:#17-11.755/14/2009Julia Koloski, Montrose
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1350 Estadt, Brooke (12)Lakeland17-10.25#10
  • 17-02.7517-06.7516-08.25FOUL17-10.2517-05
  • 250 Harris-Johnson, Na (12)Elmer L. Meyers17-02.258
  • 17-02.25PASSPASSFOULFOUL17-00.50
  • 394 Debastiani, Gianna (10)Western Wayne16-08.756
  • 15-0916-08.2515-11.7516-02.7516-08.7515-11.25
  • 4400 Wyllie, Emma (11)Northwest Area16-04.755
  • FOUL16-04.75FOUL16-00FOUL16-01
  • 5198 Bushnell, Grasyn (11)Elk Lake Hig16-02.504
  • 14-0915-07.7515-09.2516-02.5015-08.25FOUL
  • 6154 Kerestes, Nicole (11)Holy Redeeme15-11.753
  • 15-06.7514-09.7515-01.5015-11.7514-07.7514-11.75
  • 7118 Presley, Alexia (12)Susquehanna15-11.002
  • 15-08.5015-08.25FOULFOUL15-11FOUL
  • 8153 Dolan, McKenna (10)Holy Redeeme15-07.501
  • 14-05.7514-07.7515-07.50FOULFOUL14-00
  • 9116 Zultevicz, Sarah (12)Northwest Area15-05.25
  • FOULFOUL15-05.25FOULFOULFOUL
  • 10391 Groncki, Cassie (12)Holy Cross H15-04.00
  • 15-03.2515-04FOUL
  • 11199 Korba, Abby (9)Hanover AreaJ15-04.00
  • 14-11.7515-04FOUL
  • 12346 Machakitus, Morgan (10)Lake Lehman15-03.00
  • PASSFOUL15-03
  • 1382 Jones, Samantha (11)Mountain Vie15-02.25
  • 14-09.7515-02.2515-00.75
  • 14351 Wanat, Sara (10)Lakeland15-01.50
  • 14-00FOUL15-01.50
  • 1561 Smith, Jillian (10)Holy Redeeme15-01.00
  • 15-01ND15-00.50
  • 16115 Walker, Arianna (9)Northwest Area14-10.00
  • 13-11.5014-0114-10
  • 17214 Fetsko, Ione (9)Dunmore14-09.00
  • 14-09FOULFOUL
  • 1851 Sutton, Stephanie (11)Elmer L. Meyers14-05.75
  • 14-05.75FOULFOUL
  • 19396 Griggs, Kaitlin (11)Mid Valley S14-05.25
  • FOUL14-05.2514-02
  • 20395 Bales, Amanda (9)Lakeland14-03.50
  • 12-10.75ND14-03.50
  • 21355 Vaiciulyte, Radvil (11)Montrose13-10.25
  • 13-10.25NDFOUL
  • 22390 Lamoreux, Nadia (11)Hanover Area13-09.25
  • FOUL13-09.25FOUL
  • 23392 Stuenzi, Monica (9)Lackawanna Trail12-02.50
  • 12-02.50FOULND
  • 24365 Nolen, Elizabeth (12)Dunmore12-00.50
  • 12-00.50NDND
  • --360 Black, Maya (10)Western WayneFOUL
  • FOULNDFOUL
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Western Wayne (101) 2)Lakeland (94.50)
  • 3)Lake Lehman (79) 4)Holy Cross High School (78)
  • 5)Holy Redeemer High School (57) 6)Elmer L. Meyers (49.50)
  • 7)Dunmore (43) 8)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (39)
  • 9)Montrose (37.50) 10)Susquehanna Community (36)
  • 11)Northwest Area (23) 12)Hanover Area (19.50)
  • 13)Elk Lake High School (17) 14)Lackawanna Trail (10)
  • 15)G.A.R. Memorial HS (7.50) 16)Blue Ridge (6)
  • 17)Mountain View Junior Senio (3.50) 
Back