- Girls Long Jump
- Meet:N18-042009Julia Koloski, Montrose
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 140Harris-Johnson, NaElmer L. Meyers17‑00.7510
- 15-04.7517-00.7516-00
- 290Blannard, AshleyWyoming Valley West16‑07.258
- FOUL15-0516-07.2515-06.50
- 3324Panattieri, SkylerJames M. Coughlin15‑11.256
- FOUL15-11.2515-06.7515-08.50
- 4332Norwillo, AbbyPittston Area15‑11.004
- 15-07.2515-01.2515-01.2515-11
- 541Sutton, StephanieElmer L. Meyers15‑04.002
- 13-05.50FOUL14-05.2515-04
- 650Smith, JillianHoly Redeeme14‑06.251
- 14-06.2513-02.5013-09.2514-00.50
- 7335Singer, AngelicaPittston Area14‑06.00
- FOULFOUL13-11.5014-06
- 8189Thomas, EmilyHoly Redeeme14‑05.50
- 13-02.5013-0914-00.7514-05.50
- 9104Zultevicz, SarahNorthwest Area14‑05.25
- 14-05.25FOUL13-11.50FOUL
- 10339Gerchack, ValerieWyoming AreaJ14‑05.25
- 13-0914-05.2513-1113-08
- 1165Wise, MarneaJim Thorpe Area14‑02.75
- 14-0214-02.7513-07.50
- 12275Ashby, AshtonPittston Area14‑02.00
- FOUL14-0013-10.7514-02
- 13321Ornoski, JesseHoly Redeeme13‑09.50
- 12-11.5013-09.50FOUL12-06.75
- 14112Shaver, JessicaWyoming Valley West13‑08.50
- 13-0813-02.7513-08.50FOUL
- 15260Burkhardt, ElizabeWyoming Valley West13‑02.50
- 13-02.5012-11.5012-04.7513-00.75
- 16334Scanlon, JillianPittston Area13‑02.00
- 12-03.7512-09.5012-08.7513-02
- 17300Ashby, TarynPittston Area13‑01.25
- FOULFOULFOUL13-01.25
- 18133Kerestes, NicoleHoly Redeeme12‑11.50
- 12-11.5012-01
- 19328Shigo, AnnaJim Thorpe Area12‑08.50
- 12-01.2512-08.5012-05.50FOUL
- 20278Waleski, HannahPittston Area12‑04.25
- 12-02.7512-01.7511-08.5012-04.25
- 21333Pliska, JuliaPittston Area12‑02.50
- 11-11.7512-02.5011-0810-05.50
- 22277Moran, KyleePittston Area11‑03.50
- 11-01.2510-11.5011-02.5011-03.50
- 23361Butto, JaclynPittston Area11‑03.00
- 10-05.509-09.2511-01.7511-03
- 24323Horan, TaylorJames M. Coughlin10‑01.75
- 9-11.5010-01.759-119-10.25
- 25331Dorsey, AlyssaPittston Area9‑03.00
- 7-11.509-038-01FOUL
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Holy Redeemer High School (118) 2)James M. Coughlin (74)
- 3)Wyoming Area (72) 4)Elmer L. Meyers (64)
- 5)Wyoming Valley West (56) 6)Northwest Area (38)
- 7)Greater Nanticoke (36) 8)Pittston Area (33)
- 9)Riverside (2) (22) 10)Tunkhannock (9)
- 11)Jim Thorpe Area (7) 12)GAR Memorial (3)
Back