- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
- AA:3:24.182015Lakeland,Lakeland
- C Cooper, M Arzie, G Estadt, N Morgan
- AAA:3:24.872004NorthPocono
- T Plociniak, K McCloe, B Fedor, J Blaum
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Montrose 'A'3:29.34310
- 1) 69 Gilhool, Brennan 2) 70 Chidester, Collin
- 3) 176 Henry, Mike 4) 72 Mullins, Harley
- 49.829(49.829)1:44.108(54.279)2:37.944(53.837)
- 3:29.338(51.394)
- 2Lakeland 'A'3:30.9038
- 1) 49 Schwartstrauber, Tyler 2) 48 Pidgeon, Matthew
- 3) 127 Pidgeon, Thomas 4) 51 Babcanec, Cyril
- 52.590(52.590)1:45.472(52.882)2:40.008(54.536)
- 3:30.891(50.884)
- 3Western Wayne 'A'3:34.1436
- 1) 150 Kurtz, Cody 2) 148 Barcarola, Johnny
- 3) 103 O'Sullivan, Brandon 4) 188 Atcavage, Ryan
- 49.698(49.698)1:46.518(56.820)2:41.999(55.481)
- 3:34.134(52.136)
- 4Dunmore 'A'3:39.7135
- 1) 23 Darcy, Gavin 2) 24 Fangio, Nathan
- 3) 25 McDade, Greg 4) 158 Alunni, Paris
- 50.189(50.189)1:47.833(57.644)2:43.377(55.545)
- 3:39.710(56.334)
- 5Lackawanna Trail 'A'3:43.4424
- 1) 170 Moyle, Dakota 2) 171 Julian, Koch
- 3) 172 Kinback, Matt 4) 38 Bergey, Matt
- 54.892(54.892)1:55.631(1:00.739)2:50.529(54.899)
- 3:43.435(52.907)
- 6Holy Cross High School '3:45.2323
- 1) 164 Charles, Josh 2) 165 Tokash, Declan
- 3) 121 Bailey, Kevan 4) 120 Pettinato, Charlie
- 51.817(51.817)1:53.696(1:01.879)2:49.667(55.971)
- 3:45.229(55.563)
- 7Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig3:53.4112
- 1) 12 10, Jablonowski 2) 12 12, Morgan
- 3) 11 155, Olsewski 4)
- 54.066(54.066)1:59.790(1:05.724)2:57.698(57.909)
- 3:53.401(55.704)
- 8Mid Valley Sr. High Schoo3:54.1321
- 1) 57 Rosencrans, Shane 2) 59 Ciianflone, Zack
- 3) 58 Scherer, Colin 4) 54 Finkler, Travis
- 57.866(57.866)1:56.032(58.166)2:53.830(57.799)
- 3:54.125(1:00.296)
- 9Blue Ridge 'A'3:54.691
- 1) 7 Auckland, Cole 2) 110 Conklin, Hunter
- 3) 5 Condon, Jack 4) 109 Hickling, Travis
- 1:05.256(1:05.256)2:02.227(56.971)3:01.210(58.983)
- 3:54.687(53.478)
- 10Mountain View Junior Seni3:55.092
- 1) 76 Durso, Cody 2) 73 Shea, David
- 3) 177 Jackson, Joe 4) 134 Moran, Warren
- 55.537(55.537)1:59.791(1:04.255)2:58.156(58.365)
- 3:55.084(56.929)
- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
- AA:3:24.182015Lakeland,Lakeland
- C Cooper, M Arzie, G Estadt, N Morgan
- AAA:3:24.872004NorthPocono
- T Plociniak, K McCloe, B Fedor, J Blaum
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- 1Wallenpaupack 'A'3:27.51310
- 50.371(50.371)1:46.089(55.719)2:37.618(51.529)
- 3:27.508(49.891)
- 2Abington Heights 'A'3:28.8938
- 52.434(52.434)1:44.592(52.158)2:36.745(52.154)
- 3:28.890(52.146)
- 3Scranton 'A'3:35.6636
- 1) 422 Gonzalez, Imani 2) 423 Lacerdo, Mitchell
- 3) 424 Leggin, Mark 4) 323 Lopez, Phillip
- 52.012(52.012)1:47.480(55.469)2:43.471(55.991)
- 3:35.660(52.189)
- 4Pittston Area 'A'3:36.2525
- 53.091(53.091)1:47.554(54.464)2:42.919(55.365)
- 3:36.247(53.329)
- 5North Pocono 'A'3:42.4524
- 1) 418 Ciccone, Gino 2) 419 Quirico, Christian
- 3) 375 Dial, Ben 4) 420 Cupelli, Kyle
- 53.429(53.429)1:49.154(55.725)2:46.788(57.635)
- 3:42.444(55.656)
- 6West Scranton 'A'3:43.2323
- 1) 354 Brown, Tamon 2) 444 Bruno, Michael
- 3) 355 Kelly, Colin 4) 356 Kelly, Michael
- 54.829(54.829)1:52.836(58.007)2:51.327(58.491)
- 3:43.222(51.896)
- 7Honesdale 'A'3:45.3912
- 1) 301 Duffy, Tyler 2) 413 Mead, David
- 3) 414 Wilken, Ben 4) 304 Young, Jordan
- 53.423(53.423)1:53.223(59.801)2:50.134(56.911)
- 3:45.389(55.255)
- 8Scranton Preparatory Scho3:53.1621
- 1) 330 Comerford, Michael 2) 331 Doherty, Tommy
- 3) 429 Gershey, Nicholas 4) 430 Lyons, Kerry
- 56.162(56.162)1:53.720(57.559)2:53.301(59.582)
- 3:53.153(59.852)
- 9Valley View 'A'4:04.171
- 1) 436 Rutsky, Tyler 2) 437 Horeis, Jake
- 3) 346 Kudrich, Mark 4) 349 Carey, Ethan
- 54.544(54.544)1:57.625(1:03.082)2:59.725(1:02.101)
- 4:04.168(1:04.443)
- Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
- 1)Montrose (51) 2)Lakeland (49)
- 3)Abington Heights (36) 4)Lackawanna Trail (32)
- 4)Wallenpaupack (32) 6)Western Wayne (30)
- 6)Scranton (30) 8)Pittston Area (27)
- 9)North Pocono (26) 10)Scranton Preparatory Scho (20)
- 10)Valley View (20) 12)Mid Valley Sr. High Schoo (19)
- 13)West Scranton (17) 14)Holy Cross High School (15)
- 15)Dunmore (14) 16)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (13)
- 17)Delaware Valley (11) 18)Tunkhannock (9)
- 19)Mountain View Junior Senio (8) 20)Honesdale (6)
- 21)Riverside (2) (3)
Back