- Girls Shot Put
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1556Tice, JessicaTowanda35‑06.0010
- 34-1135-0434-0335-0635-04
- 2504Korty, SarahCarbondale A34‑00.008
- 33-09.5034-0032-1033-09.5032-09
- 3499Henson, KatieCanton Area33‑10.506
- 32-10.5031-0530-1133-10.5033-05.5031-05
- 4487Shenot, KatherineAthens Area32‑01.505
- 29-0831-07.5032-01.5031-1131-08.5031-03.50
- 5579Voda, MarisaWyalusing Va32‑01.004
- 32-0128-0029-1131-05.5030-0430-00
- 6572Rosensweet, ZoeyWestern Wayne31‑01.503
- 28-02.5030-02.5031-01.5027-1128-01.50
- 7578Palfreyman, HannahWyalusing Va30‑09.002
- 28-04.5030-0929-0030-0530-0930-07
- 8564Avery, RebeccaTunkhannock30‑02.501
- 28-05.5030-02.5029-05.5028-04.5029-09.5028-07
- 9503Artone, AlexCarbondale A29‑09.00
- 29-0927-0528-08.5028-0229-0428-00
- 10708Millard, MorganTroy29‑03.50
- 27-0929-03.5027-08.50
- 11230Gambrell, ArianaAthens Area28‑03.00
- 28-0328-0327-08
- 12571Mendez, EsmeraldaWestern Wayne28‑01.00
- 26-0828-01x
- 13497Bonner, AnnaBlue Ridge27‑10.00
- 27-10
- 14535Maclean, KennedyNorthwest Area27‑09.50
- 27-0427-09.5027-08
- 15545Hendershot, AjScranton Pre27‑09.00
- 26-0127-09
- 16513Soboleski, KayleeHoly Redeeme27‑06.50
- 26-0727-06.5027-04
- 17566Dougherty, OliviaWaverly27‑05.50
- 27-05.5027-00.5026-10
- 18509Cole, MakaylaElk Lake Hig26‑06.50
- 26-06.50x
- 19567Huck, FallonWaverly26‑04.00
- 26-04xx
- 20544Bormes, EmmyScranton Pre26‑03.50
- 26-03.50xx
- 21508Bennett, HannahElk Lake Hig25‑10.00
- 25-10xx
- 22492Herald, KathrynBloomsburg25‑09.00
- xx25-09
- 23539Ball, MollySayre Area25‑02.00
- 25-02xx
- 24555Steele, AlexTowanda24‑08.00
- 24-08
- 25533Kunselman, AshleyNorthern Potter24‑03.00
- 24-03xx
- 26573Rush, EliseWestern Wayne24‑02.00
- 24-02xx
- 27561Millard, BreanaTroy24‑01.00
- 24-01xx
- 28526Allis, EmileeNortheast Bradford23‑09.50
- 23-09.50xx
- 29560Bohner, DanielleTroy23‑08.00
- 23-08x
- 30485McCarthy, PaigeAthens Area23‑06.50
- 22-10.5023-06.50x
- 31698Ordway, SavanaSayre Area23‑05.00
- 23-05x
- 31693McMonagle, ErinLake Lehman23‑05.00
- 23-05xx
- 31516Jennings, AbigailMontrose23‑05.00
- 23-05xx
- 34705Grover, MeccaTowanda23‑02.50
- 23-02.50xx
- 34532Kosa, KourtneeNorthern Potter23‑02.50
- 23-02.50x
- 36527Haverly, JosieNortheast Bradford22‑10.50
- 22-10.50xx
- 37710Keenan, AylaWaverly22‑08.00
- 22-08xx
- 38510Day, KelseyElk Lake Hig22‑07.50
- 22-07.50xx
- 39548Burns, HarleeSusquehanna21‑10.00
- 21-10
- 40713Meeh, KathrynWyalusing Va21‑07.00
- 21-07xx
- 41514Salus, SarahLake Lehman21‑06.00
- 21-06xx
- 42531Herring, SavannahNorthern Potter21‑04.00
- 21-04x
- 43697Merrill, AmberSayre Area21‑00.00
- 21-00xx
- 44586Farrare, VictoriaBloomsburg20‑00.00
- 20-00
- 45520Decker, RachelMountain Vie19‑07.00
- 19-07xx
- 46493Nienhueser, EmilyBloomsburg19‑02.50
- 19-02.50xx
- 47550Trynoski, KaylinSusquehanna19‑01.00
- 19-01xx
- 48633Vangorder, ChelseaMountain Vie18‑09.50
- 18-09.50xx
- 49703Kenny, MarissaSusquehanna18‑04.00
- 18-04xx
- 50498Hickling, DakotaBlue Ridge14‑10.50
- 14-10.50xx
- Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Athens Area (106) 2)Western Wayne (100)
- 3)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (49) 4)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
- 5)Bloomsburg (43) 6)Northern Potter (37)
- 7)Canton Area (34) 7)Lake Lehman (34)
- 9)Susquehanna Community (33) 10)Holy Redeemer High School (32)
- 10)Montrose (32) 12)Towanda (30)
- 13)Elk Lake High School (23) 13)Tunkhannock (23)
- 15)Northwest Area (20) 16)Wyalusing Valley Area (17)
- 17)Sayre Area (11) 18)Waverly (9)
- 19)Northeast Bradford (6) 20)Troy (5)
- 21)North Penn - Mansfield (4) 22)Mountain View Junior Seni (3)
Back