- Boys 3200 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1518Romero, ChrisVoorhees HS9:24.78210
- 2135Minor, EvanVoorhees HS9:36.9528
- 34Burke, KyleAbington Heights9:41.0326
- 4511Mostellar, TeddyStroudsburg9:41.4824
- 5502Gizzo, DanSeton Hall Prep9:46.2122
- 6497McHale, LiamPope John Xxiii HS9:47.0721
- 7489Tanna, RahulPiscataway Twp HS9:53.632
- 8467Healey, AndrewHoly Cross H9:57.352
- 9515Capone, JosephVoorhees HS10:02.232
- 10499Zignorski, JimmyPope John Xxiii HS10:02.402
- 11510Landvik-Larsen, ZaStroudsburg10:03.712
- 12473Brewer, OwenMontrose10:07.172
- 13471Mehari, PhilmonLivingston HS10:08.072
- 14483Frank, AustinNorth Hunterdon HS10:12.082
- 15454Leiby, MatthewDanville Area10:13.312
- 16105McCarthy, JohnSeton Hall Prep10:13.572
- 17482Berson, ConnorNorth Hunterdon HS10:13.812
- 18106Orr, NolanSeton Hall Prep10:20.752
- 19488DiCostanzo, MarcoPiscataway Twp HS10:23.782
- 20517Page, MaxwellVoorhees HS10:25.212
- 21487Damestoir, PhilippPiscataway Twp HS10:25.362
- 22501DiDonato, MichaelSeton Hall Prep10:26.142
- 23516Musnuff, FranklinVoorhees HS10:27.591
- 24495Domasky, AndyPope John Xxiii HS10:28.312
- 25460Jones, PeytonElk Lake Hig10:35.651
- 26485Ignacz, JohnNorth Hunterdon HS10:36.591
- 27480Lerch, MichaelNazareth Area10:39.251
- 28474Coy, NickMontrose10:41.031
- 29463Norelli, CharlieEmmaus10:42.351
- 30456Zola, JamesDanville Area10:42.931
- 31472Brewer, MaxMontrose10:43.871
- 32509Graham, BraydenStroudsburg10:47.411
- 337Siebecker, RyanAbington Heights10:48.001
- 34462Magee, MarkEmmaus10:49.121
- 35478Boucher, ColtonNazareth Area10:50.471
- 36496McGuire, JohnPope John Xxiii HS10:50.651
- 37512Younker, NathanStroudsburg10:51.661
- 38458Smith, KyleEast Strouds10:52.881
- 39484Garceau, MarkNorth Hunterdon HS10:53.191
- 4016Zakarian, EliDanville Area10:53.921
- 415Haggerty, StephenAbington Heights10:55.001
- 42479Karavitch, StephenNazareth Area10:55.551
- 43455Lopatka, ReeceDanville Area10:57.131
- 44447Egan, PeterAbington Heights11:17.951
- 45486Ruggiero, StevenNorth Hunterdon HS11:20.031
- 46481Szczucki, TrentNazareth Area11:23.411
- 47498Spatola, TimPope John Xxiii HS11:24.271
- 48475Riley, DamienMontrose11:25.241
- 49121Brown, LeighfTunkhannock11:26.851
- 50477Allen, MichaelNazareth Area11:27.541
- 5172Angradi, DominickPittston Area11:33.261
- 52468Lello, RyanHoly Cross H11:36.261
- 53123Hodge, AdamTunkhannock11:46.781
- 5476Ridgley, NathanPittston Area11:48.771
- 5575Miles, ChrisPittston Area11:49.871
- 56448Newell, ChrisAbington Heights12:19.701
- 5784Turpinat, JaredPocono Mount13:32.791
- 58514Zalewski, ShawnTunkhannock14:15.411
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Pope John XXIII HS (65) 2)Voorhees HS (55)
- 3)Seton Hall Prep (50) 4)Nazareth Area (48)
- 5)Piscataway Twp HS (46) 6)Stroudsburg (42)
- 7)Abington Heights (40) 8)Pocono Mountain West (29)
- 9)Montrose (25) 10)Unattached (22)
- 11)Blair Academy (18) 11)Danville Area (18)
- 13)North Hunterdon HS (16) 13)Newark Academy (16)
- 15)Pittston Area (14) 16)Emmaus (13)
- 17)Wyoming Area (10) 17)Middlesex HS (10)
- 17)Livingston HS (10) 20)Tunkhannock (8)
- 21)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (3)
Back