- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Pope John Xxiii HS 'A'3:24.00210
- 1) O'Brien, James 2) Novak, John
- 3) Potts, Trevor 4) Dolan, Brian
- 2Seton Hall Prep 'A'3:25.0628
- 1) Bodnar, Erik 2) Hicks, Brandon
- 3) Reid, Jesse 4) Williams, Matt
- 3Piscataway Twp HS 'A'3:28.0726
- 1) Bowers, Brent 2) Hampton, Devin
- 3) McCullum, Larry 4) Racine, Jalen
- 4Danville Area 'A'3:29.8124
- 1) Nizinski, Nick 2) Klees, Ethan
- 3) Krum, Vincent 4) Williams, Radein
- 5North Hunterdon HS 'A'3:36.9312
- 1) Adomako, Pius 2) Malley, Jack
- 3) Procopio, Sean 4) Spies, John
- 6Montrose 'A'3:37.0321
- 1) Gilhool, Brennan 2) Chidester, Collin
- 3) Henry, Mike 4) Mullins, Harley
- 7Pope John Xxiii HS 'C'3:37.631
- 1) Darrell, Samuel 2) Dengler, Matt
- 3) Jones, Tajimier 4) Hackett, Jacob
- 8Piscataway Twp HS 'B'3:39.602
- 1) Garey, Justin 2) Crearer, John
- 3) Ruff, Kraig 4) Philemon, Jalill
- 9Stroudsburg 'A'3:40.211
- 1) Ducosse, Clarence 2) Strickland, Markeith
- 3) Green, Andre 4) Green, Charles
- 10Pittston Area 'A'3:40.361
- 1) Barbieri, Nick 2) Guillaume, Naseem
- 3) Kraklio, Hunter 4) Pliska, James
- 11Pope John Xxiii HS 'B'3:41.832
- 1) Febus, Elvin 2) Russo, Robert
- 3) Roberts, William 4) Dasilva, Charles
- 12Abington Heights 'A'3:41.891
- 1) Schimelfenig, Chris 2) Mitchell, Jovan
- 3) Schimelfenig, Tucker 4) Uhranowsky, Dan
- 13Emmaus 'A'3:42.001
- 1) Boyd, Mason 2) Dries, Connor
- 3) Ryan, Jake 4) Smolinsky, Jacob
- 14Voorhees HS 'A'3:50.252
- 1) Capone, Joseph 2) Cowell, Matt
- 3) Dec, Ryan 4) Memoli, Jack
- 15Pope John Xxiii HS 'D'3:56.331
- 1) Libero, Eric 2) Germano, Jesse
- 3) Setlock, James 4) Mastroianni, Alex
- 16Holy Cross High School '3:56.811
- 1) Charles, Josh 2) Tokash, Declan
- 3) Dowdell, Matt 4) Pettinato, Charlie
- 17Pope John Xxiii HS 'E'3:57.841
- 1) Holmes, Anthony 2) Salerno, Matthew
- 3) Gonzalez, Michael 4) Germano, Thomas
- 18Tunkhannock 'A'4:01.491
- 1) Fowler, Mitchell 2) Helsel, Connor
- 3) Tidball, Ben 4) Montross, Jaxson
- 19Pocono Mountain West 'A'4:17.361
- 1) Bernard, Javon 2) Monaco, Kaleb
- 3) Marshall, Deion 4) Staer, Justin
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Pope John XXIII HS (65) 2)Voorhees HS (55)
- 3)Seton Hall Prep (50) 4)Nazareth Area (48)
- 5)Piscataway Twp HS (46) 6)Stroudsburg (42)
- 7)Abington Heights (40) 8)Pocono Mountain West (29)
- 9)Montrose (25) 10)Unattached (22)
- 11)Blair Academy (18) 11)Danville Area (18)
- 13)North Hunterdon HS (16) 13)Newark Academy (16)
- 15)Pittston Area (14) 16)Emmaus (13)
- 17)Wyoming Area (10) 17)Middlesex HS (10)
- 17)Livingston HS (10) 20)Tunkhannock (8)
- 21)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (3)
Back