- Boys 800 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Bocan, RandyNorth Pocono1:58.04310
- 58.498(58.498)1:58.040(59.543)
- 2Forgash, MitchellWyoming Valley West1:58.0838
- 1:00.235(1:00.235)1:58.079(57.844)
- 3Lopez, PhillipScranton2:04.4936
- 1:00.611(1:00.611)2:04.484(1:03.873)
- 4Kober, StephenWallenpaupack2:05.8035
- 1:00.902(1:00.902)2:05.797(1:04.895)
- 5Haines, DavidNorth Pocono2:08.3234
- 1:00.544(1:00.544)2:08.316(1:07.773)
- 6Chup, NoahLakeland2:09.8733
- 1:01.344(1:01.344)2:09.863(1:08.520)
- 7Pidgeon, ThomasLakeland2:10.6522
- 1:06.044(1:06.044)2:10.643(1:04.599)
- 8Bickman, TroyWallenpaupack2:11.7321
- 1:06.376(1:06.376)2:11.722(1:05.346)
- 9Ciccone, GinoNorth Pocono2:12.183
- 1:02.224(1:02.224)2:12.176(1:09.952)
- 10Wilken, BenHonesdale2:13.453
- 1:02.402(1:02.402)2:13.441(1:11.039)
- 11Lewis, JamesLakeland2:15.832
- 1:05.667(1:05.667)2:15.821(1:10.154)
- 12Le, BaoBerwick2:20.712
- 1:06.750(1:06.750)2:20.709(1:13.960)
- 13Blazquez, JavierScranton2:21.062
- 1:08.747(1:08.747)2:21.059(1:12.313)
- 14McDermott, PeterWallenpaupack2:21.142
- 1:08.633(1:08.633)2:21.137(1:12.505)
- 15Savage, JohnScranton2:22.952
- 1:08.007(1:08.007)2:22.947(1:14.941)
- 16Smith, ConnerWyoming Valley West2:24.472
- 1:08.870(1:08.870)2:24.464(1:15.594)
- 17Koch, KyleNorthwest Area2:24.701
- 1:11.733(1:11.733)2:24.697(1:12.965)
- 18Mead, DavidHonesdale2:25.112
- 1:09.241(1:09.241)2:25.108(1:15.868)
- 19Alberigi, DavidWyoming Area2:25.961
- 1:11.233(1:11.233)2:25.951(1:14.719)
- 20Lewis, KevinBlue Ridge2:26.601
- 1:12.898(1:12.898)2:26.598(1:13.700)
- 21Crozakian, ThorHonesdale2:32.761
- 1:12.664(1:12.664)2:32.760(1:20.096)
- 22Campbell, DakotaDelaware Valley2:35.461
- 1:13.879(1:13.879)2:35.458(1:21.579)
- 23Wademan, MichaelMountain Vie2:41.481
- 1:14.109(1:14.109)2:41.473(1:27.364)
- 24Doss, GrantDelaware Valley2:47.031
- 1:15.396(1:15.396)2:47.024(1:31.629)
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Scranton (154) 2)North Pocono (105)
- 3)Lakeland (71) 4)Delaware Valley (56)
- 5)Wallenpaupack (52) 6)Berwick (45)
- 7)Wyoming Area (37) 7)Honesdale (37)
- 9)Wyoming Valley West (36) 10)Northwest Area (32)
- 11)Mountain View Junior Senio (17) 12)Riverside (2) (15)
- 13)West Scranton (11) 14)Western Wayne (10)
- 14)Blue Ridge (10) 14)Scranton Preparatory Scho (10)
- 17)Montrose (2)
Back