- Boys 3200 Meter Run CC MS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- 1Ashton Dunlap (8)Edgewood MS10:54.21
- 2Owen Riggenbagh (7)Chippewa MS10:56.12
- 3Johnathan Varner (8)John Lea MS11:12.13
- 4Aaron Saari (8)Triway MS11:26.14
- 5Kade Whitman (7)Triway MS11:44.65
- 6Camden Doty (7)West Holmes MS11:51.96
- 7Johnny Sibilia (8)Edgewood MS11:59.97
- 8Peyton Lemon (8)John Lea MS12:07.08
- 9Spencer Hennis (8)Chippewa MS12:10.99
- 10T.J Syrstad (8)Green MS12:13.9
- 11Israel Balas (8)Green MS12:14.1
- 12Theo Ollier (8)Edgewood MS12:17.110
- 13Andrew Saari (8)Triway MS12:17.411
- 14Rumen Zdravchev (8)Edgewood MS12:25.512
- 15Landon Miller (7)Edgewood MS12:37.413
- 16Ethan Graf (8)Norwayne MS12:41.314
- 17Gibson Moore (8)Norwayne MS12:41.515
- 18Ethan Keating (7)Edgewood MS12:43.116
- 19Caleb Kolar (8)Orrville MS12:45.617
- 20Alan VanLieu (7)Edgewood MS12:45.618
- 21Blake Norman (7)West Holmes MS12:48.719
- 22Kodan Hamilton (8)Triway MS12:51.420
- 23Rylee Dawson (8)Northwestern MS12:55.5
- 24Reece Clayson (8)Norwayne MS12:55.521
- 25Caiden Heller (8)Edgewood MS12:59.6
- 26Gideon Guenther (8)John Lea MS13:03.222
- 27Kyle Pauley (7)Dalton MS13:04.523
- 28Aiden Strand-Fox (8)Edgewood MS13:08.4
- 29Zeke Galbraith (7)West Holmes MS13:09.324
- 30Brennen Topp (8)Northwestern MS13:09.7
- 31Caleb Gasser (7)Chippewa MS13:19.125
- 32Josh Rittgers (7)Orrville MS13:19.326
- 33Clay Hershberger (8)John Lea MS13:20.527
- 34Logan Miller (7)Edgewood MS13:21.0
- 35Caden Marsh (7)Edgewood MS13:21.4
- 36Gabriel Thompson (7)Edgewood MS13:27.1
- 37Chandler Giauque (8)Edgewood MS13:27.5
- 38Luke Hootman (7)Edgewood MS13:28.5
- 39Brendan Lehman (7)Dalton MS13:28.828
- 40Robbie Fendrick (7)West Holmes MS13:29.629
- 41Alessandro Herrada (8)Edgewood MS13:30.4
- 42Keifer Kolar (8)Orrville MS13:31.230
- 43Michael Harris (8)Green MS13:32.3
- 44Caleb Larimore (7)West Holmes MS13:34.331
- 45Jacob Gasser (8)Triway MS13:34.632
- 46Nolan Speegle (7)Chippewa MS13:39.833
- 47Zander Shepherd (8)Northwestern MS13:40.1
- 48Ethan Farnsworth (7)Dalton MS13:45.734
- 49Colby Stanton (8)Orrville MS13:46.535
- 50Corbin Titler (8)Triway MS13:49.436
- 51Kayden Underwood (8)Orrville MS14:00.437
- 52Brock Rising (8)Edgewood MS14:03.3
- 53Ben Hegarty (7)Chippewa MS14:03.738
- 54Timothy Plumley (7)Orrville MS14:04.039
- 55Todd Brahler (7)Dalton MS14:12.640
- 56Izaak Phillips (7)Dalton MS14:14.741
- 57Max Dotterer (8)Norwayne MS14:18.942
- 58Seth Meade (8)Triway MS14:30.843
- 59Ethan Lee (7)Edgewood MS14:35.2
- 60Glenn Meier (8)Edgewood MS14:49.3
- 61Cooper Murphy (7)Edgewood MS15:04.6
- 62Gabe Pelfrey (7)Northwestern MS15:13.9
- 63David Weeman (7)Edgewood MS15:15.1
- 64Eric Snider (7)Edgewood MS15:30.7
- 65Sebastian Gingrich (7)John Lea MS15:32.144
- 66Nate Franks (7)Edgewood MS15:38.4
- 67Achal Khatri (7)Triway MS15:39.8
- 68Tyler Harris (7)Green MS16:04.6
- 69Aaron Sommers (8)Chippewa MS16:30.845
- 70Cael Brown (7)Edgewood MS17:00.4
- 71Kyle Zonar (8)Orrville MS17:13.346
- 72Isaac Dibler (8)Norwayne MS17:26.647
- 73Braden Fiesler (7)Dalton MS17:51.748
- 74Isaac Yakley (8)John Lea MS18:24.349
- 75Owen Walton (7)Dalton MS20:35.650
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9- 1Edgewood MS43171012131618
- Total Time: 1:00:14.10
- Average: 12:02.82
- 2Triway MS72451120323643
- Total Time: 1:01:54.10
- Average: 12:22.82
- 3John Lea MS1043822274449
- Total Time: 1:05:14.90
- Average: 13:02.98
- 4Chippewa MS1072925333845
- Total Time: 1:04:09.60
- Average: 12:49.92
- 5West Holmes MS109619242931
- Total Time: 1:04:53.80
- Average: 12:58.76
- 6Norwayne MS1391415214247
- Total Time: 1:10:03.80
- Average: 14:00.76
- 7Orrville MS14517263035373946
- Total Time: 1:07:23.00
- Average: 13:28.60
- 8Dalton MS16623283440414850
- Total Time: 1:08:46.30
- Average: 13:45.26
Back